Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Sweetheart Run
5K
Info
February 8, 2020 in Sweet Home, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
441
Dawnita
Bruce
F3039
37
4/15
17/59
33:38.05
10:50
266
Stephanie
Franklin
F3039
38
5/15
18/59
33:59.03
10:57
434
Mashari
Tyson
F3039
39
6/15
19/59
34:08.07
11:00
433
Iman
Tyson
M4049
40
2/2
21/31
34:09.09
11:00
453
Jenna
Hurst
F1114
41
3/3
20/59
35:00.04
11:17
444
Samuel
Strawn
M1114
42
3/4
22/31
35:15
11:21
443
Morgan
Peterson
F2029
43
4/6
21/59
35:33.05
11:27
257
Stanley
Crain
M6069
44
2/5
23/31
36:36.07
11:48
297
Carolyn
McDermed
F6069
45
2/9
22/59
36:38.05
11:48
299
Joy
McGuffin
F4049
46
4/10
23/59
36:52.01
11:52
428
Robbie
Spencer
F5059
47
3/9
24/59
37:50.01
12:11
421
Susan
Schaefbauer
F5059
48
4/9
25/59
38:08.09
12:17
300
Betsy
McPherron
F3039
49
7/15
26/59
38:32.03
12:25
259
Linda
Cutright
F7099
50
2/5
27/59
38:47.03
12:30
292
Lin
Louie
F7099
51
3/5
28/59
38:49.01
12:30
273
Erica
Harms
F4049
52
5/10
29/59
38:49.01
12:30
254
Denise
Cardwell
F4049
53
6/10
30/59
39:38.07
12:46
288
Ken
Klason
M7099
54
1/2
24/31
41:54.07
13:30
404
Don
Miller
M7099
55
2/2
25/31
42:17.08
13:37
406
Marilyn
Miller
F7099
56
4/5
31/59
42:18.08
13:38
416
Debra
Rhodes
F5059
57
5/9
32/59
42:21.01
13:38
275
Patty
Hemelstrand
F7099
58
5/5
33/59
42:42.08
13:45
450
Tina
Yoder
F5059
59
6/9
34/59
42:54.08
13:49
272
Sabrina
Harmon
F4049
60
7/10
35/59
43:44
14:05
296
Bobby
McDermed
M6069
61
3/5
26/31
44:15.07
14:15
274
Jesseca
Helliwell
F3039
62
8/15
36/59
44:40.03
14:23
455
Sue
Loome
F5059
63
7/9
37/59
45:53.01
14:47
279
Kathi
Hughes
F6069
64
3/9
38/59
45:53.03
14:47
256
Patricia
Corbin
F6069
65
4/9
39/59
45:54.03
14:47
280
Kayla
Hunt
F2029
66
5/6
40/59
45:55.01
14:47
442
Rosie
Clifford
F3039
67
9/15
41/59
45:55.01
14:47
424
Richard
Shearer
M6069
68
4/5
27/31
45:57.07
14:48
293
Dee
Lynch
F6069
69
5/9
42/59
46:02.06
14:50
264
Angela
Ferebee
F4049
70
8/10
43/59
46:07
14:51
252
Sue
Brawner
F5059
71
8/9
44/59
46:46.05
15:04
260
Barbara
Davis
F6069
72
6/9
45/59
48:11.07
15:31
414
Becky
Peters
F2029
73
6/6
46/59
48:31.08
15:38
289
Tracy
Lewkowicz
F3039
74
10/15
47/59
48:33.02
15:38
419
Kori
Sarrett
F4049
75
9/10
48/59
50:24.02
16:14
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
417
Brice
Rust
M2029
76
4/4
28/31
50:24.06
16:14
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after