Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Geist Half Marathon 2019
5k
Info
May 18, 2019 in Fishers, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half-Marathon
10k
5k
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5215
Olivia
Kiley
F 16-18
462
7/22
144/1142
32:31
30:19
9:47
2482
Mark
Cole
M 41-45
463
41/110
319/940
33:07
30:20
9:47
5466
David
Barker
M 12-15
464
73/137
320/940
32:14
30:23
9:48
3130
Karen
Gropp
F 36-40
465
16/152
145/1142
31:20
30:24
9:49
5535
Don
Hahn
M 41-45
466
42/110
321/940
31:09
30:25
9:49
3208
Trent
Blume
M 41-45
467
43/110
322/940
33:32
30:25
9:49
2580
Amber
Senseny
F 41-45
468
21/148
146/1142
33:59
30:25
9:49
5084
Michael
Cook
M 46-50
469
27/72
323/940
31:57
30:25
9:49
3115
Stephanie
Combs-Miller
F 46-50
470
15/88
147/1142
31:50
30:26
9:49
5142
Alex
Fullhart
M 16-18
471
7/10
324/940
34:47
30:27
9:50
5086
Taylor
Cook
F 12-15
472
32/139
148/1142
31:57
30:27
9:50
3385
Joshua
Lawrance
M 8-9
473
30/126
325/940
32:13
30:28
9:50
5253
Erica
Mandsager
F 36-40
474
17/152
149/1142
31:15
30:28
9:50
3386
Kristine
Lawrance
F 41-45
475
22/148
150/1142
32:15
30:30
9:51
2264
Sarah
Orban
F 12-15
476
33/139
151/1142
32:24
30:31
9:51
2234
Ben
Hyde
M 12-15
477
74/137
326/940
32:25
30:32
9:51
5851
David
Morrison
M 46-50
478
28/72
327/940
33:57
30:32
9:51
3656
Melissa
Luepke
F 41-45
479
23/148
152/1142
31:04
30:33
9:51
5852
John
Morrison
M 12-15
480
75/137
328/940
33:57
30:33
9:51
5410
Chester
Turben
M 8-9
481
31/126
329/940
31:33
30:33
9:52
3713
Mia
Wilson
F 12-15
482
34/139
153/1142
31:49
30:34
9:52
2722
Ryan
Billet
M 46-50
483
29/72
330/940
31:17
30:34
9:52
3118
Jeff
Cummings
M 41-45
484
44/110
331/940
31:49
30:35
9:52
5582
Owen
McGuire
M 8-9
485
32/126
332/940
31:57
30:36
9:53
3742
Shaurya
Singh
M 8-9
486
33/126
333/940
33:13
30:37
9:53
2898
Lochlan
Kemp
M 10-11
487
75/202
334/940
31:12
30:41
9:54
5449
Kyle
Wright
M 31-35
488
10/30
335/940
33:31
30:41
9:54
5384
Christian
Stivers
M 41-45
489
45/110
336/940
32:28
30:41
9:54
5450
Tanya
Wright
F 25-30
490
9/37
154/1142
33:31
30:42
9:54
3655
Danielle
Luepke
F 10-11
491
23/192
155/1142
31:13
30:42
9:55
3196
Stephanie
Tragesser
F 36-40
492
18/152
156/1142
31:39
30:43
9:55
3290
Ellie
Snider
F 10-11
493
24/192
157/1142
30:53
30:44
9:55
3234
Amy
Cooke
F 12-15
494
35/139
158/1142
31:01
30:46
9:56
5093
Scott
Coppock
M 36-40
495
21/86
337/940
35:23
30:48
9:56
2521
Sarah
Benitez
F 25-30
496
10/37
159/1142
36:15
30:48
9:56
5771
Jonathan
Tangara
M 12-15
497
76/137
338/940
32:45
30:48
9:57
5195
Matthew
Hollin
M 31-35
498
11/30
339/940
37:31
30:49
9:57
2842
Eli
Duke
M 12-15
499
77/137
340/940
31:44
30:53
9:58
5576
Scott
Manning
M 41-45
500
46/110
341/940
33:55
30:56
9:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5827
Hannah
Lerch
F 12-15
501
36/139
160/1142
34:12
30:58
10:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after