Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Seahawks 12K Run at The Landing
12K Run
Info
April 15, 2018 in Renton, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
12K Run
5K Run/Walk
12K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
479
Geoff
Chinn
M 30-39
679
120/221
426/809
1:14:24
9:59
2669
Richard
Blacklow
M 70 UP
680
4/11
427/809
1:14:24
9:59
1680
Kris
Nakanishi
F 50-59
681
21/190
254/1119
1:14:25
9:59
2269
Kerri
Thomas
F 30-39
682
99/356
255/1119
1:14:28
10:00
2318
Christopher
Trimmer
M 40-49
683
128/233
428/809
1:14:29
10:00
2281
Colin
Thorgerson
M 30-39
684
121/221
429/809
1:14:29
10:00
2063
Jen
Schwab
F 30-39
685
100/356
256/1119
1:14:29
10:00
1440
Jessica
Lowery
F 30-39
686
101/356
257/1119
1:14:30
10:00
811
Jonathan
Fox
M 30-39
687
122/221
430/809
1:14:31
10:00
2120
Jason
Sims
M 30-39
688
123/221
431/809
1:14:31
10:00
2650
Juan
Guex
M 19 UN
689
23/64
432/809
1:14:32
10:00
2502
Amanda
Worzella
F 30-39
690
102/356
258/1119
1:14:32
10:00
1322
Bruce
Lam
M 30-39
691
124/221
433/809
1:14:33
10:00
1384
Heather
Lewis
F 30-39
692
103/356
259/1119
1:14:33
10:00
591
Jimmy
Davidson
M 40-49
693
129/233
434/809
1:14:35
10:01
1032
Nick
Hemming
M 20-29
694
56/92
435/809
1:14:37
10:01
1031
Alyssa
Hemming
F 20-29
695
51/154
260/1119
1:14:37
10:01
1420
Gavin
Lockhart
M 19 UN
696
24/64
436/809
1:14:39
10:01
2264
Christopher
Thomas
M 60-69
697
21/55
437/809
1:14:39
10:01
2228
Bob
Swanson
M 60-69
698
22/55
438/809
1:14:42
10:02
1013
Michelle
Hartzog
F 40-49
699
74/340
261/1119
1:14:43
10:02
2533
Kentaro
Yoshimura
M 40-49
700
130/233
439/809
1:14:43
10:02
2174
Sheena
Stangler
F 30-39
701
104/356
262/1119
1:14:45
10:02
288
Bryan
Bleda
M 20-29
702
57/92
440/809
1:14:45
10:02
923
Lexie
Grant
F 20-29
703
52/154
263/1119
1:14:45
10:02
2637
Adrian
Rawlinson
M 50-59
704
75/127
441/809
1:14:46
10:02
563
Brenda
Croft
F 40-49
705
75/340
264/1119
1:14:46
10:02
2543
Jia
Yu
F 30-39
706
105/356
265/1119
1:14:48
10:02
1392
Suzanne
Lewis
F 50-59
707
22/190
266/1119
1:14:56
10:03
809
Chelsae
Fornelli
F 30-39
708
106/356
267/1119
1:14:57
10:04
2393
Melissa
Wagenbrenner
F 30-39
709
107/356
268/1119
1:15:03
10:04
1498
Maria
Manuel
F 40-49
710
76/340
269/1119
1:15:04
10:04
1646
Matthew Scott
Moore
M 40-49
711
131/233
442/809
1:15:05
10:05
1025
Jessica
Heath
F 20-29
712
53/154
270/1119
1:15:07
10:05
1558
Traci
McGowan
F 40-49
713
77/340
271/1119
1:15:07
10:05
931
Sue
Green
F 50-59
714
23/190
272/1119
1:15:08
10:05
2396
Rachel
Waite
F 30-39
715
108/356
273/1119
1:15:10
10:05
1894
Joe
Rafferty
M 40-49
716
132/233
443/809
1:15:13
10:06
708
Beth
Dykman
F 50-59
717
24/190
274/1119
1:15:16
10:06
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1912
Kristi Lyn
Reddy
F 40-49
718
78/340
275/1119
1:15:17
10:06
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after