Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
District 20 Elementary Cross Country Meet 2022
Combined Results
Info
October 28, 2022 in Colorado Springs, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Kindergarten 0.8 mile
1st Grade 0.8 mile
2nd Grade 1 mile
3rd Grade 1 mile
4th Grade 1.2 mile
5th Grade 1.2 mile
Combined Results
Combined Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
PACE
371
Jazmyn
Crow
Kinderg
6:40
8:19
302
Alessandra
Larusso
Kinderg
6:46
8:27
340
Noah
Smoot
Kinderg
6:56
8:40
337
Scottie
Schmitz
Kinderg
7:01
8:46
342
Camille
Thorpe
Kinderg
7:07
8:54
336
Griffen
Salas
Kinderg
7:09
8:56
313
Owen
Pompa
Kinderg
7:11
8:58
376
Luke
Snyder
Kinderg
7:14
9:02
375
Levi
Palomba
Kinderg
7:16
9:05
352
Ryan
Gaudet
Kinderg
7:20
9:10
310
James
Thompson
Kinderg
7:22
9:12
324
Romeo
Conyers
Kinderg
7:22
9:13
304
Russell
Chappe
Kinderg
7:23
9:13
309
Jagger
Rutherford
Kinderg
7:23
9:13
319
Jack
Branthoover
Kinderg
7:24
9:15
346
Wesley
Fulton
Kinderg
7:29
9:21
357
Cooper
Kmetz
Kinderg
7:36
9:30
307
Anara
Mello
Kinderg
7:37
9:31
315
Rose
Abbe
Kinderg
7:38
9:33
317
Nolan
Black
Kinderg
7:38
9:33
351
Greyson
Ford
Kinderg
7:47
9:44
316
Joseph
Barzizza
Kinderg
7:49
9:46
379
Wesley
Jenkins
Kinderg
7:50
9:47
306
Lynexx
Drake
Kinderg
7:51
9:48
314
Eli
Tate
Kinderg
7:52
9:50
323
Theo
Conyers
Kinderg
7:56
9:55
354
Callahan
Huber
Kinderg
8:03
10:04
350
Lillian
Comfort
Kinderg
8:11
10:14
345
Kai
Williamson
Kinderg
8:13
10:16
327
Bryce
Dyer
Kinderg
8:14
10:18
343
Jase
Probst
Kinderg
8:19
10:24
344
Juliet
Radke
Kinderg
8:21
10:27
374
Jay
Macon
Kinderg
8:23
10:28
368
Allyson
Klazura
Kinderg
8:29
10:36
301
Jack
Faria
Kinderg
8:31
10:38
377
Maggie
Albert
Kinderg
8:32
10:40
373
Ellie
Ramirez
Kinderg
8:32
10:40
325
Palmer
Coyne
Kinderg
8:32
10:40
335
Zavier
Richardson
Kinderg
8:34
10:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
PACE
363
Everett
Salagovic
Kinderg
8:36
10:45
372
Theo
Purviance
Kinderg
8:39
10:49
321
Ember
Buchanan
Kinderg
8:39
10:49
338
Bexley
Schumaker
Kinderg
8:50
11:02
318
Benjamin
Branthoover
Kinderg
8:57
11:11
305
Talia
Chavez
Kinderg
8:57
11:11
362
Bowen
Ronn
Kinderg
9:09
11:26
303
Serenity
Whittaker
Kinderg
9:13
11:31
339
Emily
Smith
Kinderg
9:22
11:43
308
Evelyn
Riggs
Kinderg
9:36
12:00
311
Eleanor
Collins
Kinderg
9:41
12:06
355
Nolan
Kapff
Kinderg
9:42
12:08
364
Grant
Woolfolk
Kinderg
9:44
12:10
367
Nicholas
Nesbitt
Kinderg
9:51
12:18
322
Madalina
Confesor
Kinderg
9:59
12:29
365
Victor
Lopez
Kinderg
10:07
12:39
348
Ava
Bauer
Kinderg
10:34
13:13
361
Felix
Reizovic
Kinderg
10:43
13:24
332
Konan
Keehne
Kinderg
11:09
13:56
333
Lawson
McCullaugh
Kinderg
11:10
13:57
341
Zachary
Stressman
Kinderg
13:14
16:32
334
Braxton
Richards
Kinderg
14:33
18:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after