Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14k Brewery Run
14k
Info
September 22, 2012 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14k
7k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
14k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2784
Josie
Banuelos
F 25-29
1490
154/212
645/958
1:34:18
10:51
2482
Stacy
Krause
F 35-39
1491
93/124
646/958
1:34:19
10:51
2219
Heather
Arredondo
F 40-44
1492
84/125
647/958
1:34:20
10:51
2271
Anne
Brinck
F 30-34
1493
136/174
648/958
1:34:21
10:51
1387
Randall
Hardwick
M 60-64
1494
28/36
846/952
1:34:23
10:51
1789
Angela
Pettinger
F 30-34
1495
137/174
649/958
1:34:27
10:52
1300
Tiesha
Frazier
F 35-39
1496
94/124
650/958
1:34:29
10:52
1081
Laura
Booke
F 70-UP
1497
1/1
651/958
1:34:30
10:52
2466
Elizabeth
Kessling
F 25-29
1498
155/212
652/958
1:34:30
10:52
2565
Paula
Munafo
F 45-49
1499
57/96
653/958
1:34:33
10:53
1289
Kristen
Folzenlogen
F 35-39
1500
95/124
654/958
1:34:35
10:53
1381
Kimberly
Hamlin
F 35-39
1501
96/124
655/958
1:34:35
10:53
1058
Greg
Bishop
M 50-54
1502
69/75
847/952
1:34:36
10:53
2046
Sarah
Szykowny
F 25-29
1503
156/212
656/958
1:34:37
10:53
1059
Judy
Bishop
F 50-54
1504
40/73
657/958
1:34:38
10:53
2544
Patrick
McKennedy
M 40-44
1505
112/123
848/952
1:34:38
10:53
1800
Michelle
Poe
F 50-54
1506
41/73
658/958
1:34:39
10:53
1959
Ginger
Shaver
F 60-64
1507
10/30
659/958
1:34:41
10:54
1389
Steve
Harmeyer
M 45-49
1508
110/116
849/952
1:34:42
10:54
1918
Tracy
Schoenhoft
F 19-24
1509
57/72
660/958
1:34:44
10:54
1144
Bethany
Carson
F 25-29
1510
157/212
661/958
1:34:46
10:54
1903
Daniel
Schmidt
M 35-39
1511
128/149
850/952
1:34:48
10:54
2958
Sowmya
Trikkur
F 35-39
1512
97/124
662/958
1:34:48
10:54
1926
Lauren
Schulte
F 19-24
1513
58/72
663/958
1:34:48
10:54
1761
Marie
O'Reilly
F 40-44
1514
85/125
664/958
1:34:49
10:54
2164
Cindy
Wilmes
F 25-29
1515
158/212
665/958
1:34:49
10:54
1646
Dacia
McCoy
F 25-29
1516
159/212
666/958
1:34:50
10:54
1083
Arlene
Borock
F 45-49
1517
58/96
667/958
1:34:50
10:55
2913
Mark
Godsey
M 40-44
1518
113/123
851/952
1:34:51
10:55
1269
Bruce
Favret
M 60-64
1519
29/36
852/952
1:34:52
10:55
1094
Karen
Brassfield
F 45-49
1520
59/96
668/958
1:34:55
10:55
2930
Karl
Kramer
M 25-29
1521
138/150
853/952
1:34:58
10:55
2489
Vijay
Kushwaha
M 30-34
1522
151/163
854/952
1:34:58
10:55
1530
Theresa
Kline
F 55-59
1523
17/39
669/958
1:35:01
10:56
2175
Lisa
Wood
F 40-44
1524
86/125
670/958
1:35:02
10:56
1882
Lisa
Sanger
F 50-54
1525
42/73
671/958
1:35:08
10:57
1182
Tim
Cox
M 35-39
1526
129/149
855/952
1:35:08
10:57
2607
Lori
Procaccino
F 40-44
1527
87/125
672/958
1:35:11
10:57
2848
Andy
Steffen
M 19-24
1528
38/40
856/952
1:35:12
10:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2849
Skippy
Steffen
F 25-29
1529
160/212
673/958
1:35:13
10:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after