Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 25th Annual Turkey Trot - 2003
5 Mile Run/Walk
Info
November 27, 2003 in Miamisburg, OH
Races
5 Mile Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5 Mile Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4580
Marie
Barrett
F2024
2127
113/207
748/1851
49:00
9:48
368
Nicole
Wentz
F3034
2128
76/216
568/1851
49:01
9:49
4683
Gregory
West
M3539
2129
163/261
1395/2339
49:01
9:49
1709
Brian
Sigritz
M2529
2130
118/180
1306/2339
49:01
9:49
620
Sydney
Beinlich
F1014
2131
44/114
598/1851
49:02
9:49
2992
Karey
Dunaway
F3034
2132
75/216
567/1851
49:02
9:49
618
Jo
Beinlich
F4044
2133
81/261
599/1851
49:02
9:49
3978
Jonathan
Blankley
M2529
2134
124/180
1363/2339
49:02
9:49
4634
Julie
Wittkoff
F3539
2135
81/236
699/1851
49:05
9:49
4013
Lance
Wright
M4549
2136
202/324
1320/2339
49:06
9:50
4436
Sarah
Carlson
F1519
2137
86/187
600/1851
49:07
9:50
4084
Ken
Driver
M6064
2138
37/77
1441/2339
49:08
9:50
5203
Ashley
Head
M2024
2139
124/160
1601/2339
49:08
9:50
1529
Marj
Wallman
F4044
2140
71/261
533/1851
49:09
9:50
5235
John
Snyder
M5559
2141
81/151
1507/2339
49:09
9:50
2338
Laurie
Ruscillo
F4044
2142
66/261
513/1851
49:09
9:50
2339
Phil
Ruscillo
M4549
2143
207/324
1353/2339
49:09
9:50
2343
Lily
Meyer
F1519
2144
82/187
509/1851
49:09
9:50
3367
Jennifer
Driver
F2529
2145
71/181
582/1851
49:09
9:50
2850
Kathleen
Spencer
F5054
2146
16/137
535/1851
49:09
9:50
1532
Adam
Pohlman
M2024
2147
129/160
1675/2339
49:10
9:50
2851
Michael
Gardner
M4549
2148
213/324
1389/2339
49:10
9:50
450
Alex
Hensley
M3034
2149
130/206
1384/2339
49:10
9:50
4501
Anita
Sanders
F5054
2150
33/137
726/1851
49:11
9:51
4276
Latisha
Martin
F2024
2151
81/207
521/1851
49:12
9:51
1163
Carol
Rohrer
F5054
2152
21/137
611/1851
49:13
9:51
782
Becky
Rose
F3539
2153
89/236
736/1851
49:13
9:51
304
Jeff
Henehan
M4044
2154
207/332
1335/2339
49:13
9:51
2898
Chelley
Seibert
F4044
2155
98/261
735/1851
49:13
9:51
3959
Shelby
Sigman
F0109
2156
3/15
545/1851
49:13
9:51
4841
Rob
Leach
M5054
2157
103/212
1451/2339
49:13
9:51
2756
Jana
Stoyanoff
F3539
2158
72/236
657/1851
49:14
9:51
5129
Joni
Draut
F3539
2159
90/236
742/1851
49:14
9:51
609
Dave
Miller
M4549
2160
209/324
1367/2339
49:15
9:51
610
Rosie
Miller
F4549
2161
37/206
518/1851
49:16
9:52
3773
Ed
Blankelship
M4549
2162
219/324
1460/2339
49:16
9:52
677
John
Zahorian
M1014
2163
72/146
1379/2339
49:17
9:52
3772
Dan
Raabe
M4549
2164
224/324
1478/2339
49:17
9:52
4298
Tony
Wilder
M4044
2165
216/332
1412/2339
49:19
9:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5050
Ted
Fink
M5559
2166
90/151
1626/2339
49:22
9:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after