Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2017
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 24, 2017 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1433
Jill
Weckesser
F5559
454
8/80
176/1015
29:47
9:37
790
Michelle
Lawrence
F4044
455
17/102
177/1015
29:47
9:37
1094
James
Reagans
M5054
456
25/59
279/601
29:50
9:38
88
Jim
Bartosik
M5559
457
31/52
280/601
29:50
9:38
1131
Sydney
Robinson
F2529
458
22/100
178/1015
29:51
9:38
495
Rick
Genovesi
M5054
459
26/59
281/601
29:51
9:38
1101
Brenda
Reichard
F5559
460
9/80
179/1015
29:52
9:38
2027
Jack
Morrissey
M0108
461
3/29
282/601
29:52
9:38
1381
Juliene
Van Cleve
F4549
462
17/126
180/1015
29:53
9:39
1816
Ron
Griffitts
M6569
463
7/20
283/601
29:53
9:39
409
Natalie
Emmons
F0911
464
5/30
181/1015
29:55
9:39
1331
Kelley
Tamplin
F4549
465
18/126
182/1015
29:55
9:39
451
Susan
Fowble
F6569
466
2/34
183/1015
29:55
9:40
1351
Nikki
Thomas
F4044
467
18/102
184/1015
29:56
9:40
666
Jessica
Hunt
F3539
468
34/144
185/1015
29:57
9:40
961
Riley
Morrissey
F0911
469
6/30
186/1015
29:57
9:40
1638
Paula
Hogan
F4044
470
19/102
187/1015
29:58
9:40
641
Amy
Howard
F3539
471
35/144
188/1015
29:58
9:40
434
Jennifer
Fischer
F4549
472
19/126
189/1015
29:59
9:41
1287
Elizabeth
Stanze
F4044
473
20/102
190/1015
30:05
9:43
299
Leandra
Craine
F3539
474
36/144
191/1015
30:07
9:43
222
Jennifer
Campbell
F3539
475
37/144
192/1015
30:07
9:43
1265
Timothy
Snyder
M6569
476
8/20
284/601
30:07
9:43
1362
Hannah
Tomlinson
F2529
477
23/100
193/1015
30:07
9:43
1980
Emma-Louise
Faiguaihson
F2529
478
24/100
194/1015
30:10
9:44
1018
Lyndsey
Overholser
F3539
479
38/144
195/1015
30:12
9:45
1766
Corey
Smith
M2529
480
28/51
285/601
30:12
9:45
428
Kristen
Fecke
F2529
481
25/100
196/1015
30:12
9:45
1224
Ryan
Sinclair
M3034
482
31/58
286/601
30:12
9:45
940
Joseph
Mitchell
M4549
483
31/53
287/601
30:15
9:46
111
Ronda
Bennet
F5054
484
17/100
197/1015
30:16
9:46
1997
Kalista
Riouse
F0911
485
7/30
198/1015
30:17
9:46
143
Amber
Bloom
F4549
486
20/126
199/1015
30:17
9:47
1998
Steven
Bell
M3539
487
32/58
288/601
30:18
9:47
2017
Rachel
Riouse
F3539
488
39/144
200/1015
30:18
9:47
347
Lincoln
Dehaven
M1214
489
21/32
289/601
30:18
9:47
1794
Roberta
Walters
F4549
490
21/126
201/1015
30:19
9:47
1657
Teresa
Kelley
F5559
491
10/80
202/1015
30:22
9:48
573
Desiree
Harding
F4044
492
21/102
203/1015
30:22
9:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
348
Jackson
Deiderich
M0911
493
14/45
290/601
30:24
9:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after