Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2018
Overall Results
Info
March 3, 2018 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair Results
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1027
Peter
Linn
M40-44
1103
81/105
627/827
25:41
51:58
10:24
1519
Steve
Schahczenski
M40-44
1104
82/105
628/827
24:57
51:59
10:24
897
Paul
Klose
M50-54
1105
70/88
629/827
24:57
52:00
10:24
1547
Todd
Schloegel
M45-49
1106
80/111
630/827
24:58
52:00
10:24
28
David
Anttila
M50-54
1107
71/88
631/827
24:58
52:00
10:24
1581
Sara
Schroeder
F55-59
1108
25/58
477/918
25:25
52:00
10:24
292
Paul
Cramer
M30-34
1109
99/129
632/827
25:06
52:02
10:25
79
Linda
Baughman
F50-54
1110
31/64
478/918
24:25
52:04
10:25
379
Chris
Droske
M25-29
1111
61/76
633/827
25:10
52:04
10:25
180
Jennifer
Bretschneider
F40-44
1112
77/144
479/918
25:00
52:05
10:25
1843
Megan
Van Asten
F25-29
1113
52/101
480/918
26:46
52:12
10:27
186
Brittany
Brodziski
F30-34
1114
94/169
481/918
25:27
52:12
10:27
375
Logan
Dragt
M19-24
1115
30/33
634/827
24:10
52:13
10:27
640
Kristie
Haas
F19-24
1116
34/56
482/918
26:29
52:15
10:27
1875
Stephen
Voss
M45-49
1117
81/111
635/827
27:33
52:16
10:28
623
Kala
Grove
F30-34
1118
95/169
483/918
25:53
52:16
10:28
622
Hanna
Grove
F25-29
1119
53/101
484/918
25:53
52:16
10:28
273
Jed
Cochrane
M35-39
1120
97/124
636/827
25:01
52:18
10:28
572
Shawn
Godin
F40-44
1121
78/144
485/918
24:43
52:19
10:28
371
John
Donahue
M45-49
1122
82/111
637/827
24:44
52:19
10:28
510
Jim
Foss
M50-54
1123
72/88
638/827
24:23
52:21
10:29
1805
Bonnie
Timm
F35-39
1124
90/168
486/918
24:44
52:23
10:29
1859
Leigh
Vergin
F45-49
1125
45/86
487/918
25:47
52:27
10:30
1837
Jessi
Utecht
F35-39
1126
91/168
488/918
27:03
52:28
10:30
805
Mariah
John
F19-24
1127
35/56
489/918
26:16
52:29
10:30
1983
Farrah
Wolfe
F40-44
1128
79/144
490/918
25:58
52:29
10:30
1254
Terry
Nichols
F55-59
1129
26/58
491/918
26:16
52:30
10:30
806
Renee
John
F60-64
1130
8/25
492/918
26:17
52:30
10:30
1066
Taylor
Mains
F19-24
1131
36/56
493/918
26:27
52:31
10:31
1044
Paula
Lowe
F35-39
1132
92/168
494/918
26:21
52:32
10:31
1453
Kelly
Robertson
F50-54
1133
32/64
495/918
27:31
52:32
10:31
1291
Jenny
Olson
F35-39
1134
93/168
496/918
24:06
52:32
10:31
1492
Travis
Ruether
M35-39
1135
98/124
639/827
24:06
52:32
10:31
729
Dan
Hofer
M35-39
1136
99/124
640/827
24:56
52:35
10:31
1992
Christopher
Wright
M30-34
1137
100/129
641/827
24:02
52:35
10:31
815
Sophie
Johnston
F01-15
1138
10/20
497/918
24:10
52:35
10:31
1037
Justin
Loeper
M25-29
1139
62/76
642/827
25:15
52:36
10:32
899
Denise
Kluge
F50-54
1140
33/64
498/918
24:38
52:41
10:33
1294
Tricia
Oltmann
F35-39
1141
94/168
499/918
25:00
52:41
10:33
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
210
Anna
Buerger
F01-15
1142
11/20
500/918
26:58
52:47
10:34
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after