Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
NCMC Turkey Trot
2k
Info
November 22, 2018 in Greeley, CO
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5k
2k
2k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
NETTIME
PACE
3259
Travis
Stewart
M2040
201
24/40
93/162
22:01.06
21:57.03
17:44
3172
Cynthia
McCartney
F2040
202
29/66
94/217
22:05.07
21:59.01
17:47
3121
Desiree
Hernandez
F2040
203
30/66
95/217
22:06.02
22:00
17:48
3104
Loretta
Gonzalez
F2040
204
31/66
96/217
22:06.08
22:01.01
17:48
3174
Cecil
McPherron
M6170
205
5/12
94/162
22:25.07
22:20
18:03
3421
Luke
Cabral
M1013
206
16/18
95/162
22:58.04
22:22.06
18:30
3212
Kamaile
Reed
F0709
207
13/20
97/217
22:38
22:33.09
18:13
3173
Coleen
McMahon
F6170
208
4/25
98/217
22:41.07
22:37.06
18:16
3230
Jim
Seitz
M4160
209
14/34
96/162
22:42.05
22:37.08
18:17
3213
Lokana
Reed
F2040
210
32/66
99/217
22:41.08
22:38.01
18:16
3128
Tristan
Hughes
F1419
211
7/15
100/217
22:45.07
22:41.01
18:19
3141
Aj
Kinninger
M0106
212
13/19
97/162
22:48.02
22:44.06
18:21
3468
Raceday
Registration
-
213
0/0
0/0
23:32.09
22:45.03
18:57
3469
Raceday
Registration
-
214
0/0
0/0
23:38.05
22:51.02
19:02
3470
Raceday
Registration
-
215
0/0
0/0
23:37.09
22:51.05
19:01
3012
Colbie
Bennett
F0709
216
14/20
101/217
23:29.08
22:53.07
18:55
3451
Raceday
Registration
-
217
0/0
0/0
23:04.02
22:55.02
18:34
3452
Raceday
Registration
-
218
0/0
0/0
23:06.06
22:57.08
18:36
3453
Raceday
Registration
-
219
0/0
0/0
23:08.09
23:00.03
18:38
3234
Mena
Showman
F6170
220
5/25
102/217
23:05.06
23:03.09
18:35
3168
Jennifer
March
F6170
221
6/25
103/217
23:31.08
23:05.02
18:56
3169
Stephen
March
M4160
222
15/34
98/162
23:32.03
23:05.06
18:57
3319
Adria
Cummins
F4160
223
24/53
104/217
24:07.06
23:23.04
19:25
3320
Jessica
Brown
F2040
224
33/66
105/217
24:08
23:24.01
19:26
3396
Cheri
Wolfe
F4160
225
25/53
106/217
23:54.06
23:27.09
19:15
3400
Michelle
Dewitt
F1419
226
8/15
107/217
23:56.04
23:28.07
19:16
3401
Stephanie
Dewitt
F1419
227
9/15
108/217
23:58.05
23:29.02
19:18
3404
Elizabeth
Kleiber
F2040
228
34/66
109/217
24:01.05
23:32.06
19:20
3152
Gerald F
Lang
M7099
229
3/8
99/162
24:01.01
23:33
19:20
3395
John
Dewitt
M4160
230
16/34
100/162
23:58.03
23:33.05
19:18
3405
John
Kleiber
M2040
231
25/40
101/162
24:03
23:34.06
19:22
3158
Carol
Lew
F7099
232
1/3
110/217
23:35.09
23:35.02
19:00
3296
Tom
Hillman
M4160
233
17/34
102/162
24:24
23:35.03
19:38
3159
Evelyn
Lew
F1013
234
13/14
111/217
23:36.01
23:35.05
19:00
3025
Cory
Brende
M2040
235
26/40
103/162
24:04.06
23:35.09
19:23
3295
Dick
Hillman
M7099
236
4/8
104/162
24:23.09
23:36.09
19:38
3026
Peter
Brende
M4160
237
18/34
105/162
24:04.09
23:37.08
19:23
3345
Stephanie
Flores
F2040
238
35/66
112/217
24:04.01
23:38.02
19:22
3095
Jacob
Galindo
M2040
239
27/40
106/162
24:14.03
23:38.07
19:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
NETTIME
PACE
3418
Rita
Cabral
F4160
240
26/53
113/217
24:14
23:39.09
19:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after