Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PARDEEVILLE TRIATHLON - 2018
Individuals
Info
July 7, 2018 in Pardeeville, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individuals
Relays
Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
332
Abbey
Smith
F25-29
356
14/23
125/226
11:46
4:37
51:04
4:03
26:08
1:37:37
599
Carrie
Green
F40-44
357
24/32
126/226
12:32
1:37
48:40
1:53
33:04
1:37:44
612
Douglas
Posthuma
M35-39
358
34/35
232/272
9:05
1:53
50:53
1:46
34:21
1:37:56
459
Michele
Packard
F45-49
359
15/25
127/226
10:18
2:12
52:52
2:58
29:42
1:37:59
297
Alex
McClain
M25-29
360
19/21
233/272
11:03
2:27
52:08
2:26
29:58
1:38:00
322
Kim
Glasenapp
F25-29
361
15/23
128/226
12:30
2:24
53:33
2:33
27:02
1:38:00
108
Becca
Marshall
F35-39
362
25/37
129/226
10:36
1:53
50:46
1:49
33:24
1:38:26
147
Lynn
Schutle
F55-59
363
8/14
130/226
10:09
2:09
49:32
1:15
35:24
1:38:28
565
Samantha
Barr
F20-24
364
6/12
131/226
9:42
1:43
58:33
1:02
27:29
1:38:28
470
Samantha
Stovall
F45-49
365
16/25
132/226
12:51
1:44
52:27
1:44
29:49
1:38:33
564
Peter
Barr
M50-54
366
21/22
234/272
14:02
2:51
45:42
2:09
34:09
1:38:50
223
John
Brossard
M55-59
367
25/29
235/272
11:53
2:46
49:10
2:23
32:46
1:38:56
499
Julie
Coleman
F45-49
368
17/25
133/226
10:59
2:06
49:30
2:08
34:15
1:38:56
238
Jolene
Dyke
F50-54
369
12/21
134/226
11:59
2:44
49:24
1:36
33:24
1:39:05
400
Sarah
Groenendal
F25-29
370
16/23
135/226
13:26
3:00
52:10
1:25
29:12
1:39:12
572
Dax
Koepp
M01-19
371
7/9
236/272
10:29
3:04
54:17
0:38
30:56
1:39:21
483
James
Salimes
M45-49
372
23/27
237/272
13:11
3:17
53:26
1:36
27:53
1:39:22
191
Mary
White
F60-64
373
7/9
136/226
11:07
1:28
52:22
2:08
32:21
1:39:23
268
Paul
Wagner
M40-44
374
30/30
238/272
10:36
2:30
53:18
0:53
32:19
1:39:35
354
Kirsten
Deguzman
ATH
375
8/24
137/226
9:56
1:21
50:13
1:04
37:09
1:39:41
389
Leah
Federwisch
F40-44
376
25/32
138/226
11:16
1:44
52:15
1:32
33:05
1:39:49
315
Zach
Hanley
M30-34
377
29/30
239/272
10:33
1:45
59:55
0:53
26:48
1:39:51
168
Rachel
Gregory
F25-29
378
17/23
139/226
9:48
2:03
56:19
0:51
31:01
1:40:01
237
Richard
Daly
M70-99
379
3/6
240/272
14:13
2:05
46:07
1:45
35:55
1:40:03
622
John
Larkin
M45-49
380
24/27
241/272
11:59
2:34
58:12
1:40
25:42
1:40:05
357
Susan
Wilcox
F50-54
381
13/21
140/226
12:44
2:38
48:52
1:30
34:23
1:40:05
494
Laurel
Stewart
F20-24
382
7/12
141/226
14:05
2:54
51:49
2:26
29:15
1:40:28
350
Mary
Marcus
F55-59
383
9/14
142/226
12:48
1:28
51:30
1:39
33:08
1:40:31
153
Mary
Kok
F35-39
384
26/37
143/226
8:16
1:22
55:34
1:00
34:28
1:40:38
141
Kristin
Myers
F30-34
385
9/16
144/226
11:22
1:40
56:55
2:02
28:43
1:40:41
424
Kristen
Mueller
F45-49
386
18/25
145/226
14:16
3:45
50:43
1:58
30:19
1:41:00
570
Natalie
Derr
F20-24
387
8/12
146/226
17:39
1:39
55:00
0:46
25:58
1:41:00
136
Lindsey
Neumann
F30-34
388
10/16
147/226
11:57
2:09
55:56
0:58
30:17
1:41:14
591
Peter
Casper
CLY
389
16/17
242/272
11:26
4:03
49:31
2:20
33:57
1:41:15
531
Mary
Maher-Bartalone
F50-54
390
14/21
148/226
10:45
1:21
53:28
1:50
34:09
1:41:31
394
Marci
Maier
F45-49
391
19/25
149/226
11:00
2:52
54:14
2:13
31:17
1:41:34
337
Caroline
Schwartz
F25-29
392
18/23
150/226
11:17
2:55
56:34
1:22
29:31
1:41:37
402
Thiago
Arzua
M25-29
393
20/21
243/272
9:46
1:19
54:04
1:27
35:08
1:41:42
171
Renee
Fiocchi
F35-39
394
27/37
151/226
10:44
2:32
54:46
2:25
31:23
1:41:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
290
Marc
Weber
M30-34
395
30/30
244/272
12:41
4:10
54:29
1:38
29:13
1:42:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after