Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PLEASANT PRAIRIE TRIATHLON - 2018
International Individual
Info
June 24, 2018 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Duathlon
Sprint Individual
International Individual
Sprint Relay
International Relay
Para Sprint - National Division
Para Sprint - Open Division
Sprint HS State Championship
International MWCTC Championship
International Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
20
Prescott
Balch
M50-54
117
15/35
89/222
33:36
3:06
1:05:37
2:10
55:59
2:40:26
490
Katrina
Burr
F35-39
118
7/26
29/163
33:15
1:53
1:10:45
1:33
53:16
2:40:41
322
Jocelyn
Rowe
F35-39
119
8/26
30/163
29:55
2:11
1:19:53
1:47
47:01
2:40:46
101
Jeremiah
Duggan
M40-44
120
11/31
90/222
30:19
2:16
1:12:38
1:25
54:15
2:40:51
134
Deirdre
Gerke
ATH
121
1/11
31/163
25:17
2:46
1:18:46
1:01
53:09
2:40:56
248
James
McGough
M50-54
122
16/35
91/222
35:42
2:44
1:13:58
1:44
46:54
2:41:00
128
Mark
Gambacorta
M45-49
123
17/39
92/222
35:30
2:22
1:06:41
1:51
55:03
2:41:26
243
Steven
Mayer
M40-44
124
12/31
93/222
28:19
2:10
1:17:04
4:08
50:22
2:42:01
336
Revae
Schneider
F30-34
125
4/15
32/163
25:57
1:44
1:14:15
1:37
58:39
2:42:10
249
Kathleen
McInnis
F50-54
126
8/33
33/163
31:05
1:53
1:14:54
1:33
53:21
2:42:45
284
Carleen
Paprocki
F35-39
127
9/26
34/163
34:04
2:32
1:14:04
1:19
50:51
2:42:48
104
Chad
Ehrhardt
M40-44
128
13/31
94/222
26:11
1:51
1:11:34
2:13
1:01:19
2:43:05
324
Daniel
Rubenstein
M45-49
129
18/39
95/222
32:33
1:51
1:16:34
2:03
50:07
2:43:05
120
Tom
Flanagan
M60-64
130
2/8
96/222
35:08
3:30
1:13:49
3:12
47:36
2:43:14
277
Ryan
Oliver
M30-34
131
11/20
97/222
30:17
3:19
1:14:50
2:07
53:02
2:43:33
292
Kate
Pettinato
F25-29
132
2/13
35/163
27:02
2:04
1:20:43
1:52
52:10
2:43:49
46
Jeffrey
Bub
M40-44
133
14/31
98/222
31:46
2:37
1:13:31
1:52
54:08
2:43:53
181
Anna
Johnson
F45-49
134
6/23
36/163
31:42
1:59
1:14:06
1:49
54:22
2:43:56
378
Mark
Tader
M45-49
135
19/39
99/222
31:49
1:39
1:10:05
1:41
58:50
2:44:02
137
Eduardo
Gomez
M45-49
136
20/39
100/222
34:27
1:49
1:15:55
1:43
50:18
2:44:09
39
Glen
Brittich
CLY
137
2/7
101/222
31:15
2:08
1:17:56
1:39
51:14
2:44:10
261
Emily
Morgenstern
F35-39
138
10/26
37/163
27:54
2:52
1:19:18
2:03
52:10
2:44:15
172
Steve
Hughes
M55-59
139
7/20
102/222
40:21
2:39
1:09:22
1:43
50:17
2:44:21
334
Christopher
Schindlbeck
M35-39
140
21/35
103/222
29:03
5:55
1:14:42
3:36
51:13
2:44:28
103
Jerry
Edge
M55-59
141
8/20
104/222
34:41
3:25
1:13:27
2:57
50:02
2:44:29
188
Kathryn
Kamm
F40-44
142
3/16
38/163
31:13
1:45
1:15:26
2:28
54:05
2:44:55
361
Jesse
Still
M35-39
143
22/35
105/222
36:55
1:56
1:11:25
3:04
51:39
2:44:58
27
Angie
Behm
F35-39
144
11/26
39/163
27:41
2:49
1:14:22
2:06
58:04
2:45:01
252
Christopher
Meurer
M55-59
145
9/20
106/222
28:40
2:34
1:13:09
1:48
58:55
2:45:04
54
Heidi
Burton
F50-54
146
9/33
40/163
28:07
2:08
1:17:28
1:28
56:12
2:45:21
483
Rodney
Unger
M50-54
147
17/35
107/222
30:14
3:23
1:11:24
2:05
58:34
2:45:38
91
Catherine
Demet
F50-54
148
10/33
41/163
27:23
1:40
1:16:08
1:34
59:24
2:46:07
368
Adam
Suhayda
M35-39
149
23/35
108/222
33:34
1:57
1:13:23
1:39
55:36
2:46:08
106
Lisa
Ennessy
F35-39
150
12/26
42/163
29:34
2:17
1:16:58
2:47
54:41
2:46:16
380
Charles
Tamburelli
M35-39
151
24/35
109/222
33:32
2:49
1:15:33
1:05
53:29
2:46:25
149
David
Hamming
M35-39
152
25/35
110/222
23:42
2:02
1:23:46
2:30
54:34
2:46:31
9
Anatoly
Arber
M60-64
153
3/8
111/222
33:31
2:03
1:13:34
1:40
56:09
2:46:54
332
Mike
Savage
M55-59
154
10/20
112/222
34:07
3:00
1:14:42
1:44
53:24
2:46:55
432
Tyler
Young
M20-24
155
5/6
113/222
27:38
4:47
1:18:04
2:20
54:25
2:47:13
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
125
Michael
Frumm
M25-29
156
7/13
114/222
33:34
3:47
1:16:02
2:53
51:14
2:47:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after