Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
WISCONSIN TRITERIUM TRIATHLON - 2018
Sprint Individuals
Info
June 23, 2018 in Verona, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Olympic Individuals
Sprint Individuals
Olympic Relays
Sprint Relays
Sprint Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
592
Chandra
Kalscheur Stegner
ATH
197
3/11
81/158
9:27
2:33
43:45
0:47
31:37
1:28:07
450
Brian
Martin
M30-34
198
19/28
117/148
14:50
4:08
41:07
0:55
27:13
1:28:10
347
Matt
Becker
M30-34
199
20/28
118/148
-
-
44:25
2:02
26:41
1:28:14
361
Hannah
Flood
F25-29
200
14/21
82/158
11:03
4:41
42:49
2:42
27:15
1:28:29
556
Lily
Cook
F20-24
201
4/8
83/158
7:43
2:21
49:55
1:54
27:14
1:29:05
584
Joy
Mikkelson
F25-29
202
15/21
84/158
10:03
4:03
45:20
1:11
28:50
1:29:25
272
Paul
Bauman
M50-54
203
8/9
119/148
12:47
2:24
43:00
3:30
28:08
1:29:47
508
Nick
Bindl
CLY
204
6/6
120/148
10:54
3:45
44:23
1:42
29:08
1:29:51
635
Tim
Mulloy
M65-69
205
2/5
121/148
10:34
2:28
38:37
1:40
36:39
1:29:57
602
Deanna
Dicarlantonio
F40-44
206
13/17
85/158
11:02
3:13
42:44
1:36
31:40
1:30:13
511
Joanie
Conley
F55-59
207
4/11
86/158
12:29
2:11
43:45
1:16
30:38
1:30:17
740
Elizabeth
Cass
F30-34
208
13/22
87/158
11:52
9:11
46:04
1:14
22:02
1:30:21
328
Kevin
McCarthy
M45-49
209
10/14
122/148
12:50
3:53
41:54
1:29
30:26
1:30:30
424
Christopher
McMenomy
M30-34
210
21/28
123/148
14:20
6:12
39:08
4:50
26:10
1:30:37
484
Laurie
Pieper
F55-59
211
5/11
88/158
10:03
3:16
41:43
1:08
34:32
1:30:40
777
Ann
Arnold
F45-49
212
8/18
89/158
12:34
2:49
39:16
1:50
34:29
1:30:56
688
Sandy
Eskrich
F55-59
213
6/11
90/158
11:27
2:41
41:47
1:36
34:17
1:31:45
481
Tom
Malone
M30-34
214
22/28
124/148
11:54
2:54
47:01
1:33
28:29
1:31:49
350
Joe
Grensavitch
M25-29
215
16/19
125/148
14:47
3:20
44:46
1:22
28:09
1:32:22
698
Thiago
Arzua
M25-29
216
17/19
126/148
10:20
2:51
42:59
1:32
34:44
1:32:25
262
Anna
Fehling
F30-34
217
14/22
91/158
10:20
4:21
46:46
1:12
29:50
1:32:27
281
Candace
Hartman
F45-49
218
9/18
92/158
11:10
4:59
41:00
3:40
31:45
1:32:32
419
Zach
Hanley
M30-34
219
23/28
127/148
11:29
2:57
47:35
1:29
29:24
1:32:51
750
Ginna
Irwin
F35-39
220
16/26
93/158
8:07
4:08
52:41
1:16
26:48
1:32:58
570
Raymond
Yap
M30-34
221
24/28
128/148
12:28
5:13
46:21
5:11
24:00
1:33:12
438
Cassidy
Grell
F20-24
222
5/8
94/158
19:55
3:00
38:48
52:46
-
1:33:26
305
Robyne
Gunderson
F45-49
223
10/18
95/158
12:58
3:07
43:19
2:18
31:48
1:33:28
363
Tiffany
Birkrem
ATH
224
4/11
96/158
11:37
3:26
43:14
2:34
32:42
1:33:31
380
Emily
Lichko
F25-29
225
16/21
97/158
11:45
3:20
45:44
1:19
31:39
1:33:45
553
Julie
Barton
F55-59
226
7/11
98/158
19:07
4:00
43:20
2:37
25:24
1:34:26
663
Julia
Vander Ark
F01-19
227
8/10
99/158
8:17
2:58
48:42
1:31
33:46
1:35:11
405
Kelly
Bender
F35-39
228
17/26
100/158
12:01
4:01
44:54
2:30
32:50
1:36:14
346
Krista
Grensavitch
F30-34
229
15/22
101/158
12:34
3:47
48:18
1:44
30:03
1:36:25
751
Joe
Garcia
M60-64
230
13/14
129/148
11:48
3:58
49:13
2:36
29:17
1:36:50
561
Sarah
Connelly
F40-44
231
14/17
102/158
11:52
4:06
46:41
1:38
32:43
1:36:57
492
Julie
Coleman
F45-49
232
11/18
103/158
10:21
4:16
44:35
3:05
34:46
1:37:02
349
Thomas
Szolwinksi
M30-34
233
25/28
130/148
11:57
3:40
47:22
1:49
32:16
1:37:03
731
Tracy
Kempfer
F45-49
234
12/18
104/158
14:18
4:15
41:56
2:51
33:46
1:37:03
626
Erin
Weber
F35-39
235
18/26
105/158
9:21
3:48
46:12
3:30
34:28
1:37:17
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
304
Christopher
Scholke
M40-44
236
19/19
131/148
10:19
5:43
45:23
3:00
33:03
1:37:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after