Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
30A 10K Thanksgiving Day Races
5K
Info
November 23, 2023 in Rosemary Beach, FL
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3971
Max
Prellop
M1114
179
27/78
134/662
25:16
8:09
4317
Emily
Ingram
F1519
180
12/82
46/711
25:16
8:10
3448
Robert
Brown
M3034
181
4/45
135/662
25:17
8:10
3124
George
Myers
M10UN
182
8/48
136/662
25:19
8:10
3836
Benjamin
Weinisman
M1114
183
28/78
137/662
25:20
8:11
3267
Lauren
Yeager
F2529
184
5/56
47/711
25:22
8:11
3016
Parker
Free
M1519
185
30/60
138/662
25:24
8:12
3441
Dan
Knuff
M3034
186
5/45
139/662
25:25
8:12
4489
Isaiah
Bosma
M3034
187
6/45
140/662
25:25
8:12
3005
Eran
Gil
M4549
188
10/64
141/662
25:26
8:12
4368
Fred
Jordan
M6064
189
1/32
142/662
25:27
8:13
4168
Jack William
Taub
M1519
190
31/60
143/662
25:27
8:13
3131
Kara
Creech
F3539
191
4/53
48/711
25:27
8:13
3103
Iris
Mesler
F1519
192
13/82
49/711
25:29
8:14
3115
Scott
Saunders
M5054
193
9/63
144/662
25:30
8:14
3960
Kyle
Sauers
M5054
194
10/63
145/662
25:31
8:14
3395
Hunter
Russell
F1114
195
12/52
50/711
25:31
8:14
4108
Beth
Haynes
F5054
196
2/71
51/711
25:32
8:14
3627
Weston
Miller
M2024
197
14/48
146/662
25:32
8:15
3068
Madison
Collum
F2024
198
6/78
52/711
25:35
8:16
3903
George
Jennings
M1114
199
29/78
147/662
25:35
8:16
3396
Harrison
Russell
M1114
200
30/78
148/662
25:36
8:16
3744
Thomas
Mercer
M6064
201
2/32
149/662
25:36
8:16
3964
Chris
Bannerman
M1519
202
32/60
150/662
25:37
8:16
3969
Michael
Bannerman
M2024
203
15/48
151/662
25:37
8:16
4395
Caleb
Flake
M4549
204
11/64
152/662
25:40
8:17
3524
Charles
Anderson
M3539
205
9/42
153/662
25:41
8:18
4491
Lesley
Young
F3539
206
5/53
53/711
25:41
8:18
4109
Tirso
Celedon
M5054
207
11/63
154/662
25:42
8:18
4058
William
Buster
M1114
208
31/78
155/662
25:42
8:18
4121
Colin
Campbell
M2024
209
16/48
156/662
25:43
8:18
3827
Baker
Weeden
M1519
210
33/60
157/662
25:43
8:18
4323
Elle
Bragga
F1519
211
14/82
54/711
25:45
8:19
3125
Sydney
Hebert
F1114
212
13/52
55/711
25:46
8:19
3374
Josh
Horne
M4549
213
12/64
158/662
25:47
8:19
3554
Will
Parr
M1114
214
32/78
159/662
25:47
8:20
4086
Davis
Dragon
M1519
215
34/60
160/662
25:49
8:20
4228
James
Conner
M1519
216
35/60
161/662
25:49
8:20
3833
Luke
Luskin
M1114
217
33/78
162/662
25:50
8:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3922
Gregory
Rockenbaugh Jr
M10UN
218
9/48
163/662
25:54
8:22
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after