Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fort4Fitness
4-Mile Run / Walk
Info
September 30, 2017 in Fort Wayne, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half-Marathon
10k
4-Mile Run / Walk
Marathon - Wheelchair
Half-Marathon - Wheelchair
10k - Wheelchair
4-Mile - Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Fort4Fitness - Past Results
4-Mile Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
4278
Michael
Robertson
M 25-29
1334
71/97
587/923
1:06:48
1:01:59
15:30
2676
Norma
Bishop
F 70-74
1335
9/27
748/1686
1:02:37
1:02:04
15:31
2679
Jerica
Bixler
F 20-24
1336
61/97
749/1686
1:02:37
1:02:04
15:31
4109
Rosie
Oswald
F 50-54
1337
62/165
750/1686
1:03:56
1:02:04
15:31
2927
Linda
Cybulski
F 50-54
1338
63/165
751/1686
1:03:56
1:02:05
15:32
4812
Susie
Wilbanks
F 50-54
1339
64/165
752/1686
1:03:24
1:02:05
15:32
4228
Dennis
Reimschisel
M 50-54
1340
46/69
588/923
1:07:00
1:02:10
15:33
4700
Tina
Tupper
F 50-54
1341
65/165
753/1686
1:05:03
1:02:11
15:33
4520
Tiera
Smith
F 25-29
1342
124/196
754/1686
1:03:26
1:02:11
15:33
5250
Peggy
Richter
F 65-69
1343
18/66
755/1686
1:05:48
1:02:13
15:34
5067
Jeanine
Griffin
F 55-59
1344
53/148
756/1686
1:04:47
1:02:14
15:34
5286
Mark
Sikorski
M 40-44
1345
54/76
589/923
1:04:51
1:02:14
15:34
4478
Sarah
Sikorski
F 35-39
1346
88/203
757/1686
1:04:51
1:02:15
15:34
5075
Karen
Haines
F 45-49
1347
58/130
758/1686
1:06:28
1:02:19
15:35
4804
Laura
White
F 55-59
1348
54/148
759/1686
1:04:06
1:02:19
15:35
4107
Dee
Osborne
F 50-54
1349
66/165
760/1686
1:05:41
1:02:21
15:36
3812
Sabrina
Lytle
F 45-49
1350
59/130
761/1686
1:05:42
1:02:21
15:36
4902
Ludin
Arredondo
M 40-44
1351
55/76
590/923
1:05:21
1:02:25
15:37
3607
Amanda
Kemerly
F 35-39
1352
89/203
762/1686
1:05:33
1:02:27
15:37
3638
Doug
Kirkwood
M 50-54
1353
47/69
591/923
1:03:53
1:02:28
15:37
3927
Carmen
Metzger
F 40-44
1354
66/160
763/1686
1:04:53
1:02:28
15:37
3928
Daniel
Metzger
M 40-44
1355
56/76
592/923
1:04:53
1:02:30
15:38
2633
Jaden
Bechtold
M 1-9
1356
15/26
593/923
1:05:55
1:02:31
15:38
2582
Helen
Ball
F 60-64
1357
33/123
764/1686
1:03:23
1:02:31
15:38
2545
Ashley
Arnett
F 30-34
1358
111/210
765/1686
1:03:45
1:02:31
15:38
5090
Gena
Hayes
F 60-64
1359
34/123
766/1686
1:03:25
1:02:32
15:38
3569
Janelle
Jones
F 45-49
1360
60/130
767/1686
1:06:51
1:02:32
15:38
2634
Lance
Bechtold
M 45-49
1361
51/72
594/923
1:05:56
1:02:32
15:38
4335
Melissa
Rupright
F 25-29
1362
125/196
768/1686
1:05:12
1:02:33
15:39
3138
Susan
Fitzgerald
F 45-49
1363
61/130
769/1686
1:06:50
1:02:33
15:39
2610
Thomas
Batchelder
M 25-29
1364
72/97
595/923
1:06:00
1:02:35
15:39
2609
Hannah
Batchelder
F 20-24
1365
62/97
770/1686
1:06:00
1:02:35
15:39
4883
Rachel
Zahm
F 50-54
1366
67/165
771/1686
1:06:50
1:02:39
15:40
3111
Tashiena
Fernanders
F 35-39
1367
90/203
772/1686
1:25:46
1:02:42
15:41
3553
Jeannie
Johnson
F 45-49
1368
62/130
773/1686
1:07:07
1:02:44
15:41
5412
Sonia
Richmond
F 45-49
1369
63/130
774/1686
1:05:15
1:02:45
15:42
3642
Linda
Klage
F 65-69
1370
19/66
775/1686
1:06:53
1:02:46
15:42
3678
Diane
Koomler
F 65-69
1371
20/66
776/1686
1:06:53
1:02:46
15:42
2552
Amee
Augenstein
F 40-44
1372
67/160
777/1686
1:06:31
1:02:48
15:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
4709
Tom
Utley
M 55-59
1373
32/72
596/923
1:03:25
1:02:48
15:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after