Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Turkey Stuffer
5K
Info
November 28, 2019 in Springfield, OR
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
816
Davis
Oliver-Ebert
M0110
985
66/100
467/603
51:28.09
16:35
77
Kate
Beckstrand
F5559
986
17/24
518/810
51:29.08
16:35
1366
Julia
Girod
F6064
987
14/26
519/810
51:30.08
16:35
71
Faith
Bateman
F1114
988
62/94
520/810
51:31.07
16:36
1285
Natalie
Olives
F3539
989
77/107
521/810
51:32.04
16:36
805
Tiffani
Noah
F5054
990
26/46
522/810
51:37
16:37
1215
Wendy
Woods
F5054
991
27/46
523/810
51:38.07
16:38
804
Kent
Noah
M5559
992
20/24
468/603
51:39.09
16:38
647
Ross
Lindly
M2529
993
35/45
469/603
51:51.07
16:42
430
Chris
Halstead
M3034
994
31/37
470/603
51:52.08
16:42
646
Denise
Lindly
F6064
995
15/26
524/810
51:53.03
16:43
1164
Mary
Wendell
F6569
996
7/19
525/810
51:53.05
16:43
1054
Katy
Sprague
F1114
997
63/94
526/810
51:53.05
16:43
223
Jen
Crenshaw
F4549
998
46/73
527/810
51:54.02
16:43
765
Sam
Montgomery
F2024
999
39/55
528/810
51:55.01
16:43
1292
Skyler
Emery
M0110
1000
67/100
471/603
51:55.03
16:43
432
Sarah
Halstead
F3539
1001
78/107
529/810
51:58.07
16:44
542
Duane
Jacobson
M4549
1002
38/46
472/603
52:02.09
16:46
545
Sydni
Jacobson
F1519
1003
40/57
530/810
52:03.03
16:46
496
Madison
Hodgin
F2024
1004
40/55
531/810
52:03.03
16:46
393
Karlee ee
Glover
F2024
1005
41/55
532/810
52:03.09
16:46
972
Amelia
Schmidt
F0110
1006
49/88
533/810
52:09.06
16:48
975
Tony
Schmidt
M4044
1007
43/55
473/603
52:10.07
16:48
879
Lily
Plumb
F1114
1008
64/94
534/810
52:11.05
16:48
213
Chad
Colombraro
M4044
1009
44/55
474/603
52:14
16:49
212
Amanda
Colombraro
F4044
1010
56/73
535/810
52:14.03
16:49
489
Clayton
Hillsberry
M1114
1011
63/76
475/603
52:15.06
16:50
490
Nanyel
Hillsberry
F4549
1012
47/73
536/810
52:16
16:50
423
Cari
Grossman
F3034
1013
47/68
537/810
52:19.08
16:51
1082
Kendra
Stubbs
F3034
1014
48/68
538/810
52:20
16:51
831
Summer
Osborn
F1114
1015
65/94
539/810
52:30.02
16:54
370
Nicole
Geeting
F3034
1016
49/68
540/810
52:31.06
16:55
926
Braedyn
Richardson
M0110
1017
68/100
476/603
52:31.08
16:55
371
Roger
Geeting
M6569
1018
6/11
477/603
52:32
16:55
488
Alexis
Hillsberry
F1519
1019
41/57
541/810
52:33.05
16:55
38
Cash
Arbow
M0110
1020
69/100
478/603
52:36.05
16:56
329
Lisa
Fortin
F5054
1021
28/46
542/810
52:42.02
16:58
921
Jennifer
Rice
F4549
1022
48/73
543/810
52:42.06
16:58
197
Tonda
Clouston
F4549
1023
49/73
544/810
52:50.07
17:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1136
Michel
Vargas
M2024
1024
34/37
479/603
52:52.04
17:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after