Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2010
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 26, 2010 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
164
Richard
Barton
M5559
124
2/79
112/1126
21:31
6:57
526
Philip
Connair
M1519
125
10/65
113/1126
21:33
6:58
15
Lonnie
Adkins
M5054
126
13/97
114/1126
21:34
6:58
897
Daniel
Frame
M1214
127
17/86
115/1126
21:34
6:58
2833
Michael
Taylor
M1214
128
18/86
116/1126
21:39
7:00
163
Crystal
Barton
F3539
129
1/233
13/1757
21:39
7:00
814
Cheryl
Fenton
F3539
130
2/233
14/1757
21:41
7:00
2813
Jerry
Swartzel
M5054
131
14/97
117/1126
21:42
7:01
1004
Sarah
Glendenning
F4549
132
2/200
15/1757
21:43
7:01
1161
Chris
Hellyer
M4044
133
6/106
118/1126
21:43
7:01
1002
Ryan
Glaze
M1519
134
11/65
119/1126
21:49
7:03
3386
Steven
Allread
M3539
135
13/128
120/1126
21:50
7:03
1391
Ryan
Jones
M2529
136
15/122
121/1126
21:51
7:04
3522
Carlie
Rider
F1519
137
2/79
16/1757
21:52
7:04
2486
David
Schlater
M4044
138
7/106
122/1126
21:53
7:04
3224
Brandon
Cox
M2529
139
16/122
123/1126
21:56
7:05
3220
Kevyn
Bridgett
M1214
140
19/86
124/1126
21:57
7:05
1707
Connor
Lunsford
M1519
141
12/65
125/1126
21:58
7:06
122
Dan
Baker
M2529
142
17/122
126/1126
22:00
7:06
69
Timmy
Andrews
M1214
143
20/86
127/1126
22:02
7:07
525
Todd
Conley
M4044
144
8/106
128/1126
22:02
7:07
2858
Travis
Thomas
M1519
145
13/65
129/1126
22:03
7:08
2788
Anna
Strouse
F2024
146
1/113
17/1757
22:04
7:08
2678
Scott
Snyder
M3034
147
14/122
130/1126
22:04
7:08
3069
Peter
Whitby
M4549
148
14/119
131/1126
22:06
7:08
3282
Charles
Thomas
M3034
149
15/122
132/1126
22:07
7:09
1867
Thomas
Menza
M3539
150
14/128
133/1126
22:08
7:09
2832
Matt
Taylor
M3034
151
16/122
134/1126
22:10
7:10
1420
Matt
Kauflin
M4044
152
9/106
135/1126
22:13
7:11
78
Benjamin
Arden
M3034
153
17/122
136/1126
22:14
7:11
2107
Robert
Palmer
M1519
154
14/65
137/1126
22:14
7:11
3346
Ann
Black
F3539
155
3/233
18/1757
22:15
7:11
797
Ben
Ewry
M2529
156
18/122
138/1126
22:17
7:12
2422
Joshua
Rowe
M3034
157
18/122
139/1126
22:18
7:12
3517
Julie
Blair
F3034
158
3/258
19/1757
22:18
7:12
192
Thomas
Beckmeyer
M1519
159
15/65
140/1126
22:18
7:12
33
Bradley
Alexander
M1519
160
16/65
141/1126
22:19
7:13
2570
David
Sharp
M3034
161
19/122
142/1126
22:21
7:13
833
Mitchel
Fischer
M1214
162
21/86
143/1126
22:21
7:13
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3272
Christopher
Morrison
M4044
163
10/106
144/1126
22:24
7:14
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after