Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
114th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2023
W&S 10K
Info
November 23, 2023 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
W&S 10K
TQL 5K
W&S 10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3676
Robert
Moreland
M5559
1589
46/188
1085/2629
54:42
8:50
4131
Brian
Polking
M3539
1590
139/287
1086/2629
54:42
8:50
2230
Jill
Hider
F6064
1591
14/124
505/2609
54:42
8:50
4134
Lauren
Polking
F3539
1592
56/252
506/2609
54:43
8:50
861
Peter
Chiglinsky
M2529
1593
143/318
1087/2629
54:43
8:50
7161
Steven
Gillock
M5559
1594
47/188
1088/2629
54:44
8:50
802
Nicholas
Carter
M2024
1595
150/284
1089/2629
54:44
8:50
7721
Ryan
Meyer
M4549
1596
73/191
1090/2629
54:44
8:50
1276
Gianna
Dinkens
F0115
1597
41/128
507/2609
54:45
8:50
4409
Terri
Roggenkamp
F5559
1598
13/168
508/2609
54:45
8:50
2788
Christina
Klonne
F6064
1599
15/124
509/2609
54:46
8:50
3175
Tim
Lowry
M4044
1600
110/228
1091/2629
54:46
8:50
4102
Austin
Pinckney
M2529
1601
144/318
1092/2629
54:46
8:50
2254
Elizabeth
Hilton
F5559
1602
14/168
510/2609
54:46
8:50
7497
Steve
Dickerman
M3034
1603
143/299
1093/2629
54:47
8:51
6116
Jake
Grabowski
M2529
1604
145/318
1094/2629
54:47
8:51
4709
Lisa
Schultz
F3539
1605
57/252
511/2609
54:47
8:51
5142
John
Stoughton
M3539
1606
140/287
1095/2629
54:48
8:51
1963
Jake
Hahn
M3034
1607
144/299
1096/2629
54:48
8:51
930
Emma
Collett
F2024
1608
83/349
512/2609
54:48
8:51
3948
Esther
Osborne
F2024
1609
84/349
513/2609
54:48
8:51
2787
Brian
Klonne
M3034
1610
145/299
1097/2629
54:48
8:51
2582
Kris
Kallenberger
M4549
1611
74/191
1098/2629
54:48
8:51
10174
Ella
Osborne
F1619
1612
73/250
514/2609
54:48
8:51
6177
Missy
Hickman
F5054
1613
24/186
515/2609
54:49
8:51
2786
Allison
Klonne
F2529
1614
76/356
516/2609
54:49
8:51
5812
Kenia
Yenser
F3539
1615
58/252
517/2609
54:49
8:51
6873
Nabeel
Jadeed
M4549
1616
75/191
1099/2629
54:50
8:51
816
Cole
Cassidy
M2024
1617
151/284
1100/2629
54:50
8:51
5316
Kim
Tiemeier
F5054
1618
25/186
518/2609
54:50
8:51
341
Joshua
Benge
M4549
1619
76/191
1101/2629
54:50
8:51
10437
Mary
Lenk
F2529
1620
77/356
519/2609
54:51
8:51
8197
Katherine
Desmond
F5054
1621
26/186
520/2609
54:51
8:51
4200
Joseph
Quigley
M4549
1622
77/191
1102/2629
54:51
8:51
7393
Christen
Barbercheck
F3539
1623
59/252
521/2609
54:51
8:51
3767
Luca
Napora
M2024
1624
152/284
1103/2629
54:52
8:51
9191
Emily
Liddle
F4044
1625
42/223
522/2609
54:52
8:51
5908
Lucas
Bishop
M1619
1626
105/169
1104/2629
54:52
8:51
2922
David
Krone
M3539
1627
141/287
1105/2629
54:52
8:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1884
Daniel
Green
M3034
1628
146/299
1106/2629
54:52
8:51
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after