Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14K Brewery Run
7K
Info
September 17, 2016 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14K
7K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
7K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3672
Beth
Kroger
F 50-54
1069
56/72
588/711
1:10:52
16:18
3168
Richard
Baudendistel
M 60-64
1070
27/34
482/548
1:10:54
16:18
3500
Kelly
Harper
F 45-49
1071
57/71
589/711
1:10:55
16:19
3459
Sam
Gilkey
M 65-69
1072
12/16
483/548
1:10:56
16:19
3458
Pirkko
Gilkey
F 60-64
1073
18/29
590/711
1:10:58
16:19
3765
Tim
Massa
M 45-49
1074
49/55
484/548
1:11:01
16:20
3323
Michael
Cummiskey
M 40-44
1075
59/62
485/548
1:11:03
16:21
3544
Chris
Hjelm
M 55-59
1076
44/55
486/548
1:11:03
16:21
3852
Brian
Moran
M 35-39
1077
80/84
487/548
1:11:04
16:21
3180
Laura
Benson
F 40-44
1078
64/76
591/711
1:11:05
16:21
3764
Lisa
Massa
F 45-49
1079
58/71
592/711
1:11:08
16:22
3575
Nancy
Finke
F 55-59
1080
39/60
593/711
1:11:12
16:22
3732
Mary
Ludwig
F 50-54
1081
57/72
594/711
1:11:13
16:23
3622
Sarah
Kelly
F 60-64
1082
19/29
595/711
1:11:14
16:23
3311
Gail
Corrill
F 60-64
1083
20/29
596/711
1:11:16
16:24
3595
Sue
Hutson
F 55-59
1084
40/60
597/711
1:11:17
16:24
3682
Carman
Lake
F 45-49
1085
59/71
598/711
1:11:27
16:26
3129
Amy
Anderson
F 35-39
1086
92/104
599/711
1:11:35
16:28
3167
Lynne
Baudendistel
F 55-59
1087
41/60
600/711
1:11:41
16:29
3950
Debbie
Potzner
F 50-54
1088
58/72
601/711
1:11:42
16:29
3951
Henry
Potzner
M 50-54
1089
51/59
488/548
1:11:42
16:30
4020
Julie
Rohling
F 50-54
1090
59/72
602/711
1:11:43
16:30
3799
Cathy
McKee
F 50-54
1091
60/72
603/711
1:11:43
16:30
3255
Jessica
Canter
F 25-29
1092
105/112
604/711
1:11:45
16:30
4058
Bill
Schmidt
M 50-54
1093
52/59
489/548
1:11:47
16:31
4060
Melissa
Schmidt
F 45-49
1094
60/71
605/711
1:11:51
16:32
3257
Joanne
Carey
F 45-49
1095
61/71
606/711
1:12:00
16:34
3768
Susanna
Mattingly
F 30-34
1096
108/126
607/711
1:12:03
16:34
3537
Stephanie
Higgins
F 35-39
1097
93/104
608/711
1:12:03
16:34
3958
Lucy
Putnam
F 50-54
1098
61/72
609/711
1:12:12
16:36
4033
Alyson
Ruch
F 21-24
1099
41/44
610/711
1:12:47
16:44
3442
Cindy
Garner
F 50-54
1100
62/72
611/711
1:12:50
16:45
4022
Audrey
Ronis-Tobin
F 40-44
1101
65/76
612/711
1:12:50
16:45
3870
Janet
Murphy
F 50-54
1102
63/72
613/711
1:12:50
16:45
3694
Allison
Latessa
F 25-29
1103
106/112
614/711
1:12:51
16:45
3454
Beth
Giannetti
F 55-59
1104
42/60
615/711
1:13:08
16:49
3308
Terri
Cooper
F 55-59
1105
43/60
616/711
1:13:16
16:51
3548
Michelle
Hjelm
F 25-29
1106
107/112
617/711
1:13:16
16:51
3329
Linda
Dault
F 55-59
1107
44/60
618/711
1:13:16
16:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3330
Mike
Dault
M 55-59
1108
45/55
490/548
1:13:18
16:51
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after