Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
30A 10K Thanksgiving Day Races
10K
Info
November 24, 2016 in Rosemary Beach, FL
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Age Group Awards
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2197
Rachel
McPhillips
F3034
342
16/59
116/602
56:21
9:05
1931
Chris
Vine
M4549
343
47/99
227/520
56:22
9:05
1350
Elizabeth
Rytlewski
F4044
344
16/107
117/602
56:22
9:05
2188
Chris
King
M4044
345
33/68
228/520
56:23
9:05
2262
John Paul
Baselj
M1519
346
30/39
229/520
56:24
9:05
2051
Dana
Duke
M5559
347
11/44
230/520
56:24
9:05
2363
Dan
Knorr
M5054
348
26/72
231/520
56:25
9:05
1686
Todd
Adkison
M4549
349
48/99
232/520
56:26
9:05
1198
Samantha
Schafer
F3034
350
17/59
118/602
56:26
9:05
1166
Cameron
Harmon
M1114
351
11/23
233/520
56:26
9:05
1265
McKayla
Davison
F1519
352
15/47
119/602
56:30
9:06
2279
Sam
Romain
M1114
353
12/23
234/520
56:31
9:06
2227
Jason
Peavy
M3539
354
28/50
235/520
56:34
9:07
1796
Lauren
Sok
F3539
355
21/80
120/602
56:37
9:07
1249
Amy
Bugg
F4044
356
17/107
121/602
56:44
9:08
2318
Rhonda
Stephens
F4044
357
18/107
122/602
56:45
9:08
1728
Mark
Adent
M4549
358
49/99
236/520
56:46
9:09
1515
Heather
Thagard
F3034
359
18/59
123/602
56:50
9:09
1896
Kylie
McGlincy
F2529
360
13/47
124/602
56:51
9:09
2260
Joe
Bacani
M4044
361
34/68
237/520
56:54
9:10
2136
Scott
Fenn
M4549
362
50/99
238/520
56:55
9:10
2368
Roberto
Sanchez
M2529
363
15/30
239/520
56:57
9:10
1910
Cindy
Griner
F3539
364
22/80
125/602
56:59
9:11
1505
Julie
Zingarelli
F5559
365
3/35
126/602
57:00
9:11
2021
Kevin
Wiley
M3539
366
29/50
240/520
57:01
9:11
1509
Elizabeth (ella)
Hoettels
F4044
367
19/107
127/602
57:03
9:11
2046
Season
Hill
F4044
368
20/107
128/602
57:10
9:12
1784
Ann-Brooks
Morrissette
F2529
369
14/47
129/602
57:11
9:13
1759
Lauren
Sikes
F3034
370
19/59
130/602
57:13
9:13
1477
Sherry
Bohannan-Jones
F4549
371
12/82
131/602
57:14
9:13
1835
Marcy
Desjardins
F5054
372
4/48
132/602
57:14
9:13
2124
Trisha
Bonilla
F4044
373
21/107
133/602
57:18
9:14
2206
Nicholas
Fries
M2024
374
8/20
241/520
57:19
9:14
1374
Lori
Lee
F3539
375
23/80
134/602
57:22
9:14
2063
Joshua
Miller
M4044
376
35/68
242/520
57:26
9:15
1908
Kelly
Kirvin
F4044
377
22/107
135/602
57:27
9:15
1939
Jeff
Berger
M4549
378
51/99
243/520
57:27
9:15
1420
Regina
Smith
F3539
379
24/80
136/602
57:29
9:15
2319
Matt
Shultz
M2529
380
16/30
244/520
57:30
9:16
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2317
Mark
Stephens
M4549
381
52/99
245/520
57:33
9:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after