Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
LLS Big Climb Seattle
Racers and Climbers
Info
March 24, 2019 in Seattle, WA
Question About Results?
Races
Racers and Climbers
Racers and Climbers - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
1728
Mary Ann
Denman
F 35-39
1548
76/232
573/1918
18:25
1723
Krishna
Sood
F 35-39
1549
77/232
574/1918
18:25
4294
Leon
Willey
M 50-54
1550
72/152
976/1666
18:26
3139
Yajaira
Sterioti
F 35-39
1551
78/232
575/1918
18:26
4856
Matt
Gimse
M 35-39
1552
128/208
977/1666
18:26
3770
Lisa
Siemering
F 50-54
1553
44/169
576/1918
18:26
1772
Gary
Gundesen
M 55-59
1554
75/128
978/1666
18:27
1855
Megan
Grasle
F 20-24
1555
39/80
577/1918
18:27
2258
Karis
Monesmith
F 25-29
1556
87/201
578/1918
18:27
3291
Bridget
White
F 30-34
1557
96/269
579/1918
18:27
4013
Kaila
Stevens-Wajda
F 30-34
1558
97/269
580/1918
18:27
5127
Debbie
Jensen
F 60-64
1559
21/95
581/1918
18:27
1789
Annie
Zanin
F 30-34
1560
98/269
582/1918
18:28
1014
Atika
Behal
F 30-34
1561
99/269
583/1918
18:28
3313
Patrick
Zanin
M 30-34
1562
130/213
979/1666
18:28
4726
Andrew
Hartpence
M 40-44
1563
97/172
980/1666
18:28
4727
William
Hartpence
M 1-14
1564
90/144
981/1666
18:29
1479
Emily
Shea
F 25-29
1565
88/201
584/1918
18:29
4956
Robert
Carlson
M 70-74
1566
10/25
982/1666
18:29
2386
Jessika
Nguyen
F 25-29
1567
89/201
585/1918
18:30
3963
Nancy
Unger
F 60-64
1568
22/95
586/1918
18:30
22
Brandon
Nelson
M 30-34
1569
131/213
983/1666
18:31
3214
Jack
Whitten
M 15-19
1570
75/97
984/1666
18:31
1420
Mark
Ableidinger
M 25-29
1571
94/129
985/1666
18:31
4532
Jordan
Beach
M 30-34
1572
132/213
986/1666
18:31
2556
Charlotte
Bagel
F 1-14
1573
38/124
587/1918
18:31
4232
Thomas
Nelson
M 1-14
1574
91/144
987/1666
18:31
3402
Jasmine
Gadzala
F 15-19
1575
31/82
588/1918
18:31
2661
Lauren
Davis
F 1-14
1576
39/124
589/1918
18:31
2872
Maren
Lorenz
F 35-39
1577
79/232
590/1918
18:31
3295
Geoffrey
McElroy
M 55-59
1578
76/128
988/1666
18:31
5479
Amy
Spitzer
F 30-34
1579
100/269
591/1918
18:32
4806
Robert
Reehoorn
M 35-39
1580
129/208
989/1666
18:33
2937
Staci
Molzahn
F 40-44
1581
55/226
592/1918
18:33
2477
Erin
Wong
F 35-39
1582
80/232
593/1918
18:33
5347
Cory
Sims-Fahey
M 25-29
1583
95/129
990/1666
18:33
3253
Juli
Howarth
F 55-59
1584
30/142
594/1918
18:33
2219
Craig
Ware
M 30-34
1585
133/213
991/1666
18:33
3250
Jennifer
Anderson
F 30-34
1586
101/269
595/1918
18:33
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
5408
Jeff
Bogdan
M 50-54
1587
73/152
992/1666
18:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after