Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
30A 10K Thanksgiving Day Races
10K
Info
November 24, 2016 in Rosemary Beach, FL
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Age Group Awards
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1918
Kimball
Call
M5559
478
19/44
294/520
1:00:06
9:41
1635
Audrey
Vasina
F2024
479
17/45
185/602
1:00:07
9:41
1634
John
Vasia
M5054
480
32/72
295/520
1:00:07
9:41
1520
Bruce
Skala
M5054
481
33/72
296/520
1:00:08
9:41
1611
Mark
Hall
M5559
482
20/44
297/520
1:00:09
9:41
1160
Jennifer
Chandler
F4549
483
22/82
186/602
1:00:16
9:42
1614
Mike
Rotondo
M5054
484
34/72
298/520
1:00:16
9:42
2280
Alexander
Alford
M2024
485
11/20
299/520
1:00:19
9:43
1753
Rose
Speer
F4044
486
31/107
187/602
1:00:20
9:43
1754
Andy
Speer
M4549
487
62/99
300/520
1:00:20
9:43
1748
Mauria
Chaparro
F2529
488
19/47
188/602
1:00:21
9:43
1755
Michael
Winwood
M4549
489
63/99
301/520
1:00:21
9:43
1774
Radka
Winwood
F4044
490
32/107
189/602
1:00:21
9:43
1641
Audrey
Adams
F2529
491
20/47
190/602
1:00:22
9:43
1185
Richard
Lammons,Sr.
M6064
492
7/17
302/520
1:00:23
9:43
2244
Lynlee
Hughes
F2529
493
21/47
191/602
1:00:23
9:44
1905
Natalie
Horel
F3539
494
34/80
192/602
1:00:24
9:44
2138
Lisa
Knower
F6569
495
1/6
193/602
1:00:24
9:44
2050
Rebecca
Summerour
F3034
496
25/59
194/602
1:00:25
9:44
1545
Aileen
Behny
F3034
497
26/59
195/602
1:00:25
9:44
2077
Hermanus
Louw
M4044
498
44/68
303/520
1:00:30
9:45
1924
Charles
Hixon
M3034
499
26/40
304/520
1:00:34
9:45
1843
Leigh
Hixon
F3034
500
27/59
196/602
1:00:35
9:45
1903
Hollie
Chitty
F4549
501
23/82
197/602
1:00:36
9:46
2176
Unknown
Runner
M????
502
1/1
305/520
1:00:36
9:46
2328
Dina
Gagne
F5054
503
8/48
198/602
1:00:37
9:46
1746
Janice
Phillips
F4044
504
33/107
199/602
1:00:38
9:46
2064
Michelle
Boswell
F4549
505
24/82
200/602
1:00:39
9:46
2220
Lowrie
Taylor
F3539
506
35/80
201/602
1:00:40
9:46
1940
Gregory
Brenan
M3539
507
34/50
306/520
1:00:40
9:46
1699
Kimberly
Orr
F4549
508
25/82
202/602
1:00:45
9:47
1698
Norman
Orr
M4044
509
45/68
307/520
1:00:45
9:47
1486
Matthew
Thom
M3539
510
35/50
308/520
1:00:45
9:47
1938
Carlie
Jackson
F1114
511
9/28
203/602
1:00:48
9:48
1489
Dean
Mannheimer
M3539
512
36/50
309/520
1:00:48
9:48
1654
Ayrton
Poffenberger
M10UN
513
3/9
310/520
1:00:51
9:48
2291
Jack
Strickland
M1114
514
13/23
311/520
1:00:52
9:48
2294
Megan
Jamison
F3034
515
28/59
204/602
1:00:52
9:48
2101
Scott
Spanfelner
M5054
516
35/72
312/520
1:00:54
9:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2305
Jonathan
Winzelo
M4044
517
46/68
313/520
1:00:55
9:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after