Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
30A 10K Thanksgiving Day Races
5K
Info
November 23, 2023 in Rosemary Beach, FL
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3646
Robert
Sanders
M4044
688
38/62
398/662
33:29
10:49
3784
David
Dietz
M4549
689
35/64
399/662
33:31
10:49
3972
Maisy
Prellop
F1519
690
53/82
291/711
33:32
10:49
3785
Lili
Dietz
F1114
691
33/52
292/711
33:32
10:49
3976
Zach
Joubert
M1519
692
52/60
400/662
33:33
10:50
4327
Jenn
Boughey
F4044
693
24/69
293/711
33:33
10:50
4195
Matthew
Urban
M4044
694
39/62
401/662
33:34
10:50
3398
Heather
Russell
F5054
695
24/71
294/711
33:36
10:51
4384
Audrey Ann
McKee
F1519
696
54/82
295/711
33:36
10:51
4118
John
Sabau
M4044
697
40/62
402/662
33:37
10:51
4320
Bobby
Holcomb
M2529
698
29/41
403/662
33:38
10:51
4252
Raunaq
Patwardhan
M3539
699
30/42
404/662
33:39
10:51
4319
Bill
Holcomb
M6064
700
10/32
405/662
33:39
10:52
3207
Maeve
Miller
F1519
701
55/82
296/711
33:42
10:53
3776
Emily
Morris
F1519
702
56/82
297/711
33:43
10:53
3571
Henry
Phillips
M5054
703
36/63
406/662
33:43
10:53
3775
John
Morris
M4044
704
41/62
407/662
33:43
10:53
3676
Aubrey
Couch
M2024
705
35/48
408/662
33:43
10:53
4128
David
Dalton
M5054
706
37/63
409/662
33:44
10:53
3216
Kevin
Johnson
M4044
707
42/62
410/662
33:46
10:54
3981
Tiffany
Dowdy
F5054
708
25/71
298/711
33:46
10:54
3254
Cordy
Ramer
M4549
709
36/64
411/662
33:48
10:54
4260
Josh
Walker
M2529
710
30/41
412/662
33:49
10:55
4261
Ellie
Walker
F2529
711
26/56
299/711
33:51
10:55
3048
Thomas
Corcoran
M1114
712
65/78
413/662
33:51
10:55
3614
Alexander
De Clerck
M3034
713
22/45
414/662
33:55
10:57
3361
Sadie
Dickinson
F2024
714
37/78
300/711
33:55
10:57
3919
Riley
Thore
M2024
715
36/48
415/662
33:57
10:57
3091
Shannon
Lasseter
F5054
716
26/71
301/711
33:57
10:58
4413
Jill
M Mcnamara
F5054
717
27/71
302/711
34:02
10:59
3770
Lewis
Bailey
M10UN
718
28/48
416/662
34:05
11:00
3772
Ryan
Bailey
M3539
719
31/42
417/662
34:05
11:00
3242
Anna Claire
Howland
F2024
720
38/78
303/711
34:10
11:01
3110
Shirley
Shearn
F5054
721
28/71
304/711
34:11
11:02
4394
Ava
Flake
F1519
722
57/82
305/711
34:13
11:02
3141
Conner
Worgo
M1519
723
53/60
418/662
34:14
11:03
3970
Perri
Prellop
F5054
724
29/71
306/711
34:17
11:04
3375
Ashley
Horne
F4044
725
25/69
307/711
34:18
11:04
3965
Laura
Brewick
F4549
726
20/72
308/711
34:19
11:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3162
Caroline
Whitlock
F3539
727
27/53
309/711
34:23
11:06
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after