Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2017
Manitowoc
Info
November 23, 2017 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Coulee Region
Oshkosh
Manitowoc - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
52549
Nick
Capasso
M25-29
50
2/13
41/241
35:07
7:02
53081
Austin
Frank
M15-18
51
10/36
42/241
35:24
7:05
52844
Trent
Preissner
M19-24
52
10/43
43/241
35:24
7:05
52518
Amari
Bauer
M19-24
53
11/43
44/241
35:25
7:05
52963
Katie
Wallander
F30-34
54
3/25
10/231
35:27
7:06
53088
Alex
Pendleton
M55-59
55
2/11
45/241
35:41
7:09
53016
Madeline
Lawlen
F15-18
56
3/35
11/231
35:44
7:09
52767
Mason
Malo
M15-18
57
11/36
46/241
35:47
7:10
52892
Paula
Schuh
F45-49
58
2/16
12/231
35:49
7:10
53070
Peter
Menges
M19-24
59
12/43
47/241
36:03
7:13
53093
Brent
Johnson
M35-39
60
6/26
48/241
36:06
7:14
52831
Matthew
Perron
M30-34
61
5/19
49/241
36:23
7:17
52642
Conner
Hartwig
M15-18
62
12/36
50/241
36:28
7:18
53019
Jesse
Daun
M40-44
63
7/23
51/241
36:29
7:18
52960
Addison
Waege
M19-24
64
13/43
52/241
36:38
7:20
52563
Jay
Conrad
M13-14
65
4/10
53/241
36:47
7:22
52640
Bobbi
Halverson
F30-34
66
4/25
13/231
36:51
7:23
52806
Anna
Nushart
F19-24
67
1/42
14/231
36:52
7:23
52899
Sandy
Shefchik
F45-49
68
3/16
15/231
36:52
7:23
53072
Clay
Taylor
M13-14
69
5/10
54/241
37:18
7:28
52662
Harold
Hodges
M19-24
70
14/43
55/241
37:19
7:28
52928
Spencer
Streich
M15-18
71
13/36
56/241
37:21
7:29
52611
Jason
Gass
M19-24
72
15/43
57/241
37:21
7:29
52568
Jim
Dewane
M40-44
73
8/23
58/241
37:29
7:30
52566
Jacob
Debruin
M15-18
74
14/36
59/241
37:31
7:31
52643
Jeff
Hartwig
M40-44
75
9/23
60/241
37:46
7:34
53015
Chris
Lawlen
M45-49
76
3/19
61/241
37:48
7:34
53017
Harry
Lawlen
M11-12
77
1/10
62/241
37:51
7:35
53095
Sherry
Daun
F40-44
78
2/28
16/231
37:56
7:36
52982
Easton
Wilker
M13-14
79
6/10
63/241
38:00
7:36
53039
Mark
Mauer
M50-54
80
1/11
64/241
38:00
7:36
53012
Amir
Tahmassebi
M35-39
81
7/26
65/241
38:03
7:37
52847
Connor
Rehbein
M19-24
82
16/43
66/241
38:04
7:37
52759
Andrew
Loose
M19-24
83
17/43
67/241
38:06
7:38
52688
Ethan
Just
M19-24
84
18/43
68/241
38:08
7:38
52965
Aaron
Weichart
M19-24
85
19/43
69/241
38:12
7:39
52641
Garrett
Hammill
M15-18
86
15/36
70/241
38:12
7:39
53079
See Timer
Unknown Runner
NO DIV
87
1/1
1/1
38:13
7:39
52587
Alexander
Endries
M15-18
88
16/36
71/241
38:13
7:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
53083
Cody
Greve
M19-24
89
20/43
72/241
38:15
7:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after