Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2018
Overall Results
Info
March 3, 2018 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair Results
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1497
Steve
Saari
M30-34
1246
109/129
684/827
27:53
54:52
10:59
1579
Ashley
Schroeder
F25-29
1247
60/101
563/918
27:15
54:52
10:59
1975
Ben
Wolf
M25-29
1248
66/76
685/827
24:38
54:54
10:59
1920
Colleen
Wenos
F35-39
1249
107/168
564/918
26:57
54:56
11:00
113
Barry
Benson
M55-59
1250
48/66
686/827
26:03
54:56
11:00
1770
Ava
Tess
F01-15
1251
15/20
565/918
27:43
54:59
11:00
95
Laura
Belanger Tess
F40-44
1252
90/144
566/918
27:43
54:59
11:00
770
Katy
Ilkka
F01-15
1253
16/20
567/918
27:43
54:59
11:00
687
Stephanie
Hayes
F55-59
1254
31/58
568/918
26:47
55:00
11:00
31
Tim
Arndt
M55-59
1255
49/66
687/827
26:48
55:00
11:00
662
Vickie
Handrich
F50-54
1256
37/64
569/918
26:48
55:00
11:00
643
Kelsey
Haelfrisch
F19-24
1257
39/56
570/918
26:59
55:01
11:01
332
Sheila
Demeyer
F40-44
1258
91/144
571/918
26:37
55:04
11:01
454
Travis
Fabisch
M30-34
1259
110/129
688/827
26:34
55:05
11:01
1876
Michael
Waak
M25-29
1260
67/76
689/827
26:48
55:06
11:02
1345
Mary
Pfahning
F40-44
1261
92/144
572/918
27:03
55:09
11:02
769
Dave
Ilkka
M45-49
1262
90/111
690/827
27:42
55:12
11:03
232
Lea
Calaway
F50-54
1263
38/64
573/918
27:03
55:13
11:03
2035
Blake
Zurawski
M35-39
1264
103/124
691/827
26:45
55:13
11:03
535
Mindy
Frymark
F55-59
1265
32/58
574/918
26:29
55:14
11:03
565
Andrew
Gille
M40-44
1266
92/105
692/827
26:39
55:14
11:03
930
Kathy
Konopacky
F60-64
1267
11/25
575/918
27:21
55:17
11:04
1104
Mary
Massey
F50-54
1268
39/64
576/918
26:59
55:17
11:04
1105
Mike
Massey
M55-59
1269
50/66
693/827
26:59
55:17
11:04
851
Angela
Keegan
F30-34
1270
111/169
577/918
27:12
55:22
11:05
1317
Craig
Patoka
M40-44
1271
93/105
694/827
27:02
55:22
11:05
1691
Melissa
Standiford
F35-39
1272
108/168
578/918
26:40
55:26
11:06
545
Alicia
Gardner
F30-34
1273
112/169
579/918
28:36
55:26
11:06
1024
Tammy
Linden
F45-49
1274
51/86
580/918
26:57
55:28
11:06
1420
Deeann
Reece
F50-54
1275
40/64
581/918
27:30
55:28
11:06
742
Gretchen
Holtman
F45-49
1276
52/86
582/918
26:43
55:28
11:06
1309
Maureen
Palmer
F55-59
1277
33/58
583/918
27:31
55:29
11:06
2038
Laura
Zurawski
F30-34
1278
113/169
584/918
26:43
55:31
11:07
1292
Ray
Olson
M65-69
1279
10/13
695/827
28:54
55:31
11:07
488
Jason
Filipiak
M35-39
1280
104/124
696/827
27:53
55:31
11:07
552
Ryan
Gawlik
M30-34
1281
111/129
697/827
27:31
55:36
11:08
1592
Victoria
Schultz
F40-44
1282
93/144
585/918
25:32
55:36
11:08
1342
Stacy
Petkovsek
F35-39
1283
109/168
586/918
26:32
55:41
11:09
672
Laura Sue
Harke
F45-49
1284
53/86
587/918
26:40
55:41
11:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1045
Bridget
Lueck
F30-34
1285
114/169
588/918
25:55
55:41
11:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after