Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14K Brewery Run
7K
Info
September 17, 2016 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14K
7K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
7K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3329
Linda
Dault
F 55-59
1107
44/60
618/711
1:13:16
16:51
3330
Mike
Dault
M 55-59
1108
45/55
490/548
1:13:18
16:51
3138
Mike
Arnold
M 55-59
1109
46/55
491/548
1:13:22
16:52
3836
Lisa
Miller
F 55-59
1110
45/60
619/711
1:13:23
16:53
3731
Joseph T.
Ludwig
M 25-29
1111
63/67
492/548
1:13:26
16:53
4090
Julie
Shelton
F 40-44
1112
66/76
620/711
1:13:29
16:54
4282
Amy Grace
Curtis
F 45-49
1113
62/71
621/711
1:13:29
16:54
3941
Robert
Phillips
M 65-69
1114
13/16
493/548
1:13:29
16:54
3545
Christopher
Hjelm
M 25-29
1115
64/67
494/548
1:13:38
16:56
3217
Donald
Boyd
M 55-59
1116
47/55
495/548
1:13:38
16:56
3471
Denise
Grant
F 60-64
1117
21/29
622/711
1:13:42
16:57
3698
Kelly
Lawhorn
F 50-54
1118
64/72
623/711
1:13:42
16:57
3443
Jim
Garner
M 50-54
1119
53/59
496/548
1:13:43
16:57
3871
Joe
Murphy
M 50-54
1120
54/59
497/548
1:13:43
16:57
3804
Michael
McKinney
M 40-44
1121
60/62
498/548
1:13:52
16:59
3150
Kirk
Ball
M 55-59
1122
48/55
499/548
1:13:53
16:59
3802
Angela
McKinney
F 45-49
1123
63/71
624/711
1:13:55
17:00
3235
Laura
Buchanan
F 30-34
1124
109/126
625/711
1:14:07
17:03
3417
Whitney
Fooks
F 30-34
1125
110/126
626/711
1:14:13
17:04
3879
Tiffanie
Nabinger
F 30-34
1126
111/126
627/711
1:14:16
17:05
3988
Kathy
Reinbach
F 60-64
1127
22/29
628/711
1:14:21
17:06
3517
Luke
Held
M 35-39
1128
81/84
500/548
1:14:22
17:06
4147
Jessalynn
Strauss
F 35-39
1129
94/104
629/711
1:14:28
17:08
3788
Elizabeth
McClenaghan
F 35-39
1130
95/104
630/711
1:14:29
17:08
4396
Niamh
O'Leary
F 35-39
1131
96/104
631/711
1:14:30
17:08
3570
Patricia
Holtgrave
F 60-64
1132
23/29
632/711
1:14:31
17:08
3798
Christopher
McFarland
M 40-44
1133
61/62
501/548
1:14:35
17:09
3477
David
Griffel
M 70-UP
1134
6/7
502/548
1:14:39
17:10
3144
Nicholas
Baird
M 30-34
1135
70/78
503/548
1:14:46
17:12
4420
Angela
Harvey
F 35-39
1136
97/104
633/711
1:15:05
17:16
3452
Thomas
Gertz
M 55-59
1137
49/55
504/548
1:15:12
17:18
3507
Marian
Haupt
F 50-54
1138
65/72
634/711
1:15:14
17:18
4236
Laura
Whitson
F 25-29
1139
108/112
635/711
1:15:16
17:19
3518
Sarah
Held
F 35-39
1140
98/104
636/711
1:15:27
17:21
3143
Megan
Baird
F 30-34
1141
112/126
637/711
1:15:30
17:22
4057
Helen
Schlomer
F 60-64
1142
24/29
638/711
1:15:30
17:22
3492
Jeff
Hale
M 50-54
1143
55/59
505/548
1:15:30
17:22
3409
Daniel
Feigelson
M 55-59
1144
50/55
506/548
1:15:37
17:24
3892
Jeff
Nimersheim
M 50-54
1145
56/59
507/548
1:15:39
17:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4257
Ruth
Zanoni
F 50-54
1146
66/72
639/711
1:15:39
17:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after