Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PEWAUKEE MULTISPORT WEEKEND 2017
International Triathlon Individuals
Info
July 8, 2017 in Pewaukee, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Duathlon
Sprint Triathlon Individuals
Sprint Triathlon Relays
International Triathlon Individuals
International Triathlon Relays
Pewaukee Double
Duathlon Relay
International Triathlon Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
415
Hope
Reddington
F45-49
99
3/7
24/49
17:41
2:22
1:21:06
1:40
56:29
2:39:06
367
Stephanie
Hicks
F40-44
100
6/8
25/49
16:06
1:49
1:20:13
1:47
59:32
2:39:21
397
Elizabeth
Meyers
F35-39
101
5/6
26/49
18:24
2:03
1:19:33
1:57
1:00:38
2:42:23
605
Greg
Rypel
M55-59
102
3/5
76/98
19:12
2:58
1:18:33
2:42
59:29
2:42:42
463
Katie
Bukowski
F25-29
103
5/7
27/49
13:48
2:25
1:18:53
1:50
1:06:05
2:42:47
583
Eric
Walter
M40-44
104
18/20
77/98
19:30
3:19
1:16:09
1:45
1:02:17
2:42:52
548
Angela
Stemo
F35-39
105
6/6
28/49
18:03
2:51
1:28:20
2:14
52:31
2:43:05
543
Justin
Schroeder
M20-24
106
8/10
78/98
15:59
4:07
1:08:33
1:42
1:14:14
2:44:33
554
Michael
Thurston
M35-39
107
14/15
79/98
15:12
3:33
1:19:42
4:19
1:02:10
2:44:44
488
Katie
Gierach
F30-34
108
4/9
29/49
18:41
3:35
1:19:28
3:09
1:00:12
2:44:59
398
Andrew
Michala
M16-19
109
1/1
80/98
18:22
2:38
1:14:15
3:40
1:06:56
2:45:38
389
Angie
MacGowan
F25-29
110
6/7
30/49
16:32
3:17
1:27:35
0:56
57:49
2:46:00
485
Katie
Garcia
F30-34
111
5/9
31/49
19:54
3:25
1:27:55
1:14
54:34
2:46:50
318
Christopher
Michala
M20-24
112
9/10
81/98
16:38
2:49
-
-
48:20
2:46:51
494
Casey
Hauer
M30-34
113
4/5
82/98
18:06
2:38
1:15:37
2:28
1:08:20
2:46:56
333
Caitlin
Braithwait
F30-34
114
6/9
32/49
19:24
3:51
1:18:24
2:48
1:02:53
2:47:17
5
Meg
Eichstadt
F30-34
115
7/9
33/49
17:36
1:34
1:26:31
0:52
1:01:07
2:47:28
1
Ken
Hunter
M40-44
116
19/20
83/98
18:51
3:29
1:16:26
2:14
1:06:47
2:47:37
359
Brad
Gillette
M35-39
117
15/15
84/98
16:30
3:15
1:17:29
2:44
1:08:02
2:47:47
294
Ruthie
Weatherly
F30-34
118
8/9
34/49
20:59
2:50
1:17:18
2:32
1:06:06
2:49:37
4
Andy
Bengtson
M45-49
119
10/12
85/98
17:29
4:37
1:15:54
3:15
1:08:35
2:49:37
286
Jennifer
Terry
F45-49
120
4/7
35/49
16:22
2:17
1:17:16
3:12
1:11:41
2:50:36
3
Elizabeth
Aaron
F30-34
121
9/9
36/49
18:44
2:38
1:23:40
1:47
1:04:04
2:50:40
165
Jennifer
Esch
F40-44
122
7/8
37/49
21:05
3:39
1:18:50
2:55
1:05:32
2:51:51
208
Mary
Jurken
F50-54
123
3/5
38/49
18:45
2:54
1:23:49
1:57
1:04:56
2:52:07
178
Dennis
Gerrits
M45-49
124
11/12
86/98
19:12
3:24
1:26:14
1:37
1:04:34
2:54:53
475
Brad
Esch
M40-44
125
20/20
87/98
17:50
2:25
1:12:54
2:23
1:19:35
2:55:00
418
Brenton
Roberts
M30-34
126
5/5
88/98
21:25
4:43
1:16:07
5:21
1:08:09
2:55:33
319
Matt
Michala
M55-59
127
4/5
89/98
25:14
7:15
1:24:00
2:03
57:44
2:56:04
546
Bradley
Stangler
M25-29
128
12/12
90/98
27:21
3:26
1:31:57
1:32
52:51
2:56:55
327
Renae
Aldana
F40-44
129
8/8
39/49
22:10
1:59
1:34:03
2:34
56:37
2:57:13
507
Peter
Joy
M60-64
130
5/5
91/98
18:33
5:19
1:28:16
2:52
1:03:36
2:58:24
7
Kim
Kelley
F45-49
131
5/7
40/49
20:19
2:15
1:21:08
2:10
1:14:11
2:59:52
252
Joanne
Peterman
F50-54
132
4/5
41/49
19:08
1:42
1:25:26
3:19
1:10:42
3:00:09
287
Abby
Thomas
F25-29
133
7/7
42/49
24:27
4:45
1:22:00
3:28
1:08:05
3:02:04
56
Debbie
Heinz
F50-54
134
5/5
43/49
26:17
3:42
1:23:48
2:52
1:05:44
3:02:11
539
Denis
Royer
M50-54
135
10/13
92/98
19:04
2:57
1:26:25
4:26
1:09:46
3:02:26
132
Ava
Barker
F16-19
136
1/1
44/49
16:35
3:27
1:22:52
2:06
1:19:11
3:04:10
278
Dan
Sparacino
M50-54
137
11/13
93/98
23:12
4:14
1:21:33
2:12
1:14:51
3:04:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
69
Amanda
Kroll
F20-24
138
4/5
45/49
27:06
2:12
1:35:01
0:57
1:05:45
3:09:32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after