Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Greenland Trail Races
25K
Info
May 4, 2013 in Larkspur, CO
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
50K
25K
8M
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Greenland Trail Races
25K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
"GUNTIME"
TIME
PACE
660
Joseph
Mehan
M 50-59
178
19/27
103/129
2:47:52
2:47:52
10:50
670
Bob
Moore
M 60-69
179
6/8
104/129
2:49:12
2:49:12
10:55
593
Sandra
Griffith
F 30-39
180
35/45
76/108
2:50:30
2:50:30
11:00
658
Eric
McNeil
M 50-59
181
20/27
105/129
2:50:44
2:50:44
11:01
613
Matt
Hyland
M 30-39
182
29/34
106/129
2:51:15
2:51:15
11:03
644
Brittanney
Major
F 20-29
183
14/19
77/108
2:52:17
2:52:17
11:07
641
Emily
Loeffler
F 20-29
184
15/19
78/108
2:52:19
2:52:19
11:07
760
P
Warne
M 40-49
185
42/49
107/129
2:52:44
2:52:44
11:09
744
Sara
Swain
F 30-39
186
36/45
79/108
2:53:17
2:53:17
11:11
746
Peter
Talluto
M 30-39
187
30/34
108/129
2:53:23
2:53:23
11:11
63
Helena
Harman
F 50-59
188
10/14
80/108
2:53:27
2:53:27
11:11
639
Brittany
Limauro
F 20-29
189
16/19
81/108
2:53:27
2:53:27
11:11
555
Joshua
Deuto
M 40-49
190
43/49
109/129
2:54:08
2:54:08
11:14
743
Erik
Svendsen
M 40-49
191
44/49
110/129
2:54:14
2:54:14
11:14
757
Kristin
Walker
F 30-39
192
37/45
82/108
2:54:42
2:54:42
11:16
675
Emily
Nagle
F 20-29
193
17/19
83/108
2:55:06
2:55:06
11:18
574
Karen
Farmiga
F 30-39
194
38/45
84/108
2:55:47
2:55:47
11:20
560
Jason
Doedderlein
M 30-39
195
31/34
111/129
2:56:07
2:56:07
11:22
750
Charles
Tooman
M 40-49
196
45/49
112/129
2:56:48
2:56:48
11:24
549
John
Crouse
M 60-69
197
7/8
113/129
2:57:23
2:57:23
11:27
40
Luke
Elliott
M 0-19
198
1/1
114/129
2:57:30
2:57:30
11:27
505
Pete
Aronson
M 40-49
199
46/49
115/129
3:00:58
3:00:58
11:41
721
Stephen
Schwartz
M 50-59
200
21/27
116/129
3:02:34
3:02:34
11:47
149
Gerard
Watson
M 50-59
201
22/27
117/129
3:02:56
3:02:56
11:48
620
Jessica
Johnston
F 30-39
202
39/45
85/108
3:02:57
3:02:57
11:48
1851
Emily
Mather
F 0-19
203
1/1
86/108
3:03:26
3:03:26
11:50
591
Holly
Gray
F 40-49
204
16/25
87/108
3:04:01
3:04:01
11:52
502
Robin
Akell
F 30-39
205
40/45
88/108
3:04:01
3:04:01
11:52
637
Kristal
Levin
F 40-49
206
17/25
89/108
3:04:19
3:04:19
11:53
764
Chris
Whitley
M 40-49
207
47/49
118/129
3:04:25
3:04:25
11:54
726
Nicole
Shaklee
F 40-49
208
18/25
90/108
3:04:47
3:04:47
11:55
724
Mike
Serafin
M 50-59
209
23/27
119/129
3:05:04
3:05:04
11:56
531
Gil
Braun
M 50-59
210
24/27
120/129
3:05:04
3:05:04
11:56
709
Catharine
Rozema
F 30-39
211
41/45
91/108
3:05:22
3:05:22
11:58
708
Alica
Rossbach
F 20-29
212
18/19
92/108
3:05:58
3:05:58
12:00
612
Jim
Hutchins
M 50-59
213
25/27
121/129
3:06:00
3:06:00
12:00
643
Beatriz
Lynch
F 30-39
214
42/45
93/108
3:06:49
3:06:49
12:03
584
Shannon
Gibbs
F 30-39
215
43/45
94/108
3:07:24
3:07:24
12:05
622
Robert
Kelly
M 40-49
216
48/49
122/129
3:11:01
3:11:01
12:19
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
"GUNTIME"
TIME
PACE
766
Tony
Wolusky
M 50-59
217
26/27
123/129
3:11:18
3:11:18
12:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after