Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run (317) - The Circle
3.17 Mile Run
Info
May 19, 2016 in Indianapolis, IN
Question About Results?
Races
3.17 Mile Run
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Run (317)
3.17 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
353
Jane
Dixon
F 20-24
165
5/83
47/877
24:30
7:44
101
Jason
Belpulsi
M 35-39
166
11/66
119/492
24:30
7:44
569
Rob
Hays
M 25-29
167
31/84
120/492
24:31
7:44
1360
Timothy
Wott
M 50-54
168
9/59
121/492
24:32
7:45
249
Sarah
Clouser
F 35-39
169
11/136
48/877
24:33
7:45
1405
Chris
Garren
M 20-24
170
5/21
122/492
24:33
7:45
1475
Joe
Allman
M 45-49
171
14/49
123/492
24:34
7:45
1227
James
Thomas
M 35-39
172
12/66
124/492
24:35
7:46
1363
Rick
Wright
M 50-54
173
10/59
125/492
24:35
7:46
134
Rae
Bosio
F 50-54
174
2/79
49/877
24:37
7:47
879
Kristin
Miller
F 45-49
175
1/81
50/877
24:38
7:47
461
Collin
Fultz
M 30-34
176
29/90
126/492
24:38
7:47
335
Emily
Debrosse
F 40-44
177
6/89
51/877
24:38
7:47
1080
Jennifer
Sage
F 40-44
178
7/89
52/877
24:39
7:47
1110
Shawn
Severns
M 30-34
179
30/90
127/492
24:43
7:48
882
Marlo
Miller
F 35-39
180
12/136
53/877
24:43
7:48
926
Tracie
Nebrich
F 45-49
181
2/81
54/877
24:43
7:49
51
Lauren
Bailey
F 35-39
182
13/136
55/877
24:43
7:49
644
Mark
Jacobs
M 30-34
183
31/90
128/492
24:44
7:49
652
Alexander
Jimenez
M 30-34
184
32/90
129/492
24:44
7:49
400
Dylan
Engels
M 25-29
185
32/84
130/492
24:44
7:49
1105
Brady
Scott
M 40-44
186
16/57
131/492
24:45
7:49
538
Justin
Hagen
M 35-39
187
13/66
132/492
24:48
7:50
378
Ali
Dyer
F 35-39
188
14/136
56/877
24:50
7:50
1170
Eric
Steele
M 35-39
189
14/66
133/492
24:50
7:51
1179
Nancy
Stinson
F 35-39
190
15/136
57/877
24:52
7:51
507
Steven
Gradney
M 35-39
191
15/66
134/492
24:54
7:52
1408
Margaret
Gilmartin
F 30-34
192
14/142
58/877
24:56
7:52
1033
Elizabeth
Reist
F 25-29
193
14/184
59/877
24:56
7:52
1034
Karen
Reist
F 50-54
194
3/79
60/877
24:56
7:52
1447
Jason
Schmatz
M 30-34
195
33/90
135/492
24:56
7:52
425
Brian
Fisher
M 35-39
196
16/66
136/492
24:56
7:53
934
Keiichi
Nitta
M 35-39
197
17/66
137/492
24:58
7:53
1156
Erinn
Speer
F 40-44
198
8/89
61/877
24:59
7:53
392
Hezekiah
Eibert
M 20-24
199
6/21
138/492
24:59
7:53
37
Justin
Angrick
M 30-34
200
34/90
139/492
24:59
7:54
1246
Brian
Todd
M 40-44
201
17/57
140/492
25:00
7:54
1470
Karen
Kress
F 45-49
202
3/81
62/877
25:01
7:54
505
Andrew
Gouty
M 30-34
203
35/90
141/492
25:02
7:54
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1521
Lucas
Robinson
M 30-34
204
36/90
142/492
25:03
7:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after