Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Living History Farms Race
5-Mile
Info
November 12, 2022 in Urbandale, IA
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile
5-Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
403
Elijah
Petersen
M2029
106
27/93
93/373
41:17
8:16
44
Nate
Bockholt
M4049
107
21/70
94/373
41:20
8:16
316
Alex
Lukehart
M3039
108
17/86
95/373
41:28
8:18
179
Matt
Gumm
M4049
109
22/70
96/373
41:29
8:18
37
Belle
Berg
F1419
110
4/44
14/284
41:30
8:18
604
Alex
Argotsinger
M1419
111
27/53
97/373
41:44
8:21
291
Michael
Landwehr
M5059
112
5/38
98/373
41:45
8:21
314
Martin
Lucas
M3039
113
18/86
99/373
41:49
8:22
531
Jesse
Tibodeau
M4049
114
23/70
100/373
42:01
8:25
632
Josh
Curtis
M2029
115
28/93
101/373
42:16
8:28
544
Devin
Vanscoy
M3039
116
19/86
102/373
42:20
8:28
338
Adam
McMurray
M2029
117
29/93
103/373
42:23
8:29
607
Dan
Bier
M3039
118
20/86
104/373
42:24
8:29
21
Adam
Barber
M4049
119
24/70
105/373
42:24
8:29
430
Chad
Rinehart
M3039
120
21/86
106/373
42:24
8:29
525
Kyle
Swenson
M2029
121
30/93
107/373
42:35
8:31
209
Andrew
Henriksen
M2029
122
31/93
108/373
42:36
8:32
726
Steven
Medina
M5059
123
6/38
109/373
42:38
8:32
190
Peter
Hapke
M3039
124
22/86
110/373
42:38
8:32
189
Jesse
Hapke
F3039
125
2/78
15/284
42:38
8:32
402
Joe
Peters
M3039
126
23/86
111/373
42:39
8:32
340
Caitlynn
McVey
F2029
127
8/63
16/284
42:40
8:32
352
Lindsey
Moore
F3039
128
3/78
17/284
42:40
8:32
193
Kyle
Harms
M3039
129
24/86
112/373
42:41
8:33
596
Faith
Altman
F1419
130
5/44
18/284
42:41
8:33
212
Tyler
Hentzel
M2029
131
32/93
113/373
42:42
8:33
208
Noah
Henkenius
M2029
132
33/93
114/373
42:45
8:33
686
Thomas
Powell
M2029
133
34/93
115/373
42:47
8:34
127
Chris
Evans
M4049
134
25/70
116/373
42:49
8:34
130
Jackson
Evans
M1419
135
28/53
117/373
42:50
8:34
443
Josh
Roy
M2029
136
35/93
118/373
42:53
8:35
138
Chad
Feldmann
M4049
137
26/70
119/373
42:54
8:35
26
Erika
Bauer
F3039
138
4/78
19/284
42:58
8:36
709
William
Wadsley
M1419
139
29/53
120/373
43:02
8:37
159
Joseph
Fuller
M1419
140
30/53
121/373
43:03
8:37
536
Joseph
Truniger
M2029
141
36/93
122/373
43:05
8:37
504
Hannah
Southall
F2029
142
9/63
20/284
43:05
8:37
555
Dustin
Welu
M2029
143
37/93
123/373
43:10
8:38
348
Alan
Mills
M60UP
144
1/33
124/373
43:14
8:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
658
Sarah
Hunger
F1419
145
6/44
21/284
43:14
8:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after