Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2017
Appleton
Info
November 23, 2017 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Coulee Region
Oshkosh
Appleton - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
42899
Owen
Driscoll
M15-18
317
72/130
248/1071
39:20
7:52
41824
Alan
Rubsam
M30-34
318
19/119
249/1071
39:20
7:52
41994
Janis
Selig
F35-39
319
10/174
68/1368
39:20
7:52
40393
Norman
Cyman
M35-39
320
23/99
250/1071
39:21
7:53
42015
Reid
Sickels
M15-18
321
73/130
251/1071
39:21
7:53
41583
Matt
Oetken
M45-49
322
18/92
252/1071
39:22
7:53
42113
Russ
Steinhorst
M45-49
323
19/92
253/1071
39:23
7:53
41650
Ryan
Peterson
M35-39
324
24/99
254/1071
39:23
7:53
42279
David
Van Dyke
M50-54
325
11/84
255/1071
39:25
7:53
40016
Matt
Ahlgrimm
M25-29
326
28/111
256/1071
39:25
7:53
40222
Gavin
Braun
M19-24
327
43/142
257/1071
39:26
7:54
42808
Nicole
Marquardt
F19-24
328
16/221
69/1368
39:29
7:54
42110
Haley
Steffanus
F19-24
329
17/221
70/1368
39:29
7:54
41953
Cody
Schuelke
M19-24
330
44/142
258/1071
39:30
7:54
42736
Victoria
Fors
F40-44
331
5/117
71/1368
39:31
7:55
40314
Katie
Chase
F30-34
332
7/163
72/1368
39:32
7:55
41275
Evelyn
Lima
F15-18
333
9/143
73/1368
39:32
7:55
40976
Nate
Janssen
M19-24
334
45/142
259/1071
39:33
7:55
40133
Payton
Belongia
F15-18
335
10/143
74/1368
39:34
7:55
41548
Caitlin
Niemann
F15-18
336
11/143
75/1368
39:34
7:55
40278
Chloe
Byom
F15-18
337
12/143
76/1368
39:34
7:55
42721
Jack
Vandyke
M15-18
338
74/130
260/1071
39:36
7:56
42810
Brandon
Erkkila
M30-34
339
20/119
261/1071
39:39
7:56
41749
Dusty
Reschke
M40-44
340
14/85
262/1071
39:39
7:56
41049
Nate
Kaufman
M25-29
341
29/111
263/1071
39:39
7:56
41939
Sara
Schroeder
F25-29
342
16/174
77/1368
39:40
7:56
41073
Marley
Kercher
F50-54
343
5/86
78/1368
39:44
7:57
41757
Jack
Reynebeau
M25-29
344
30/111
264/1071
39:45
7:57
40157
Sarah
Bettag
F19-24
345
18/221
79/1368
39:46
7:58
40840
Kristin
Helmigk
F35-39
346
11/174
80/1368
39:47
7:58
41357
Tonya
Martynowski
F40-44
347
6/117
81/1368
39:48
7:58
41363
Andrew
Mathes
M25-29
348
31/111
265/1071
39:48
7:58
40252
Laura
Buchholz
F35-39
349
12/174
82/1368
39:48
7:58
41932
Amy
Schomisch
F40-44
350
7/117
83/1368
39:49
7:58
42768
John
Siebers
M60-64
351
2/38
266/1071
39:50
7:58
42465
Steve
Wieckert
M60-64
352
3/38
267/1071
39:50
7:58
40607
Jason
Franken
M40-44
353
15/85
268/1071
39:51
7:59
42786
Shayne
Thompson
M30-34
354
21/119
269/1071
39:53
7:59
42935
Joshua
Besaw
M30-34
355
22/119
270/1071
39:54
7:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
41053
Jonathan
Kays
M30-34
356
23/119
271/1071
39:54
7:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after