Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Columbia Winery Run
5k Run/Walk
Info
August 18, 2018 in Woodinville, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run/Walk
10k Run
5k Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
398
Ayse
Raymond
F 20-24
258
13/19
142/344
38:53
12:32
460
Katelyn
Smrecansky
F 25-29
259
22/43
143/344
38:53
12:32
1039
Lisa
Carlson
F 35-39
260
17/51
144/344
39:05
12:35
265
Katie
Kummerle
F 20-24
261
14/19
145/344
39:08
12:36
1215
Linda
Portugal
F 40-44
262
17/29
146/344
39:11
12:37
572
Paul
Woodard
M 65-69
263
4/7
117/190
39:19
12:40
245
Olga
Karimova
F 40-44
264
18/29
147/344
39:19
12:40
129
Carra
Elliott
F 30-34
265
14/32
148/344
39:19
12:40
244
Paul
Karimov
M 40-44
266
16/29
118/190
39:20
12:40
435
Craig
Savey
M 50-54
267
9/15
119/190
39:20
12:40
135
Alicia
Eyler
F 35-39
268
18/51
149/344
39:21
12:40
6
Melvin
Allen
M 40-44
269
17/29
120/190
39:23
12:41
437
Marie
Sawyer
F 50-54
270
10/30
150/344
39:29
12:43
50
Reeanna
Bradley
F 30-34
271
15/32
151/344
39:40
12:47
41
Gretchen
Benson
F 45-49
272
17/34
152/344
39:41
12:47
259
Sarah
Konig
F 45-49
273
18/34
153/344
39:41
12:47
282
Stacey
Lee
F 35-39
274
19/51
154/344
39:42
12:47
297
Matt
Lyman
M 35-39
275
11/22
121/190
39:45
12:48
37
Bob
Bell
M 50-54
276
10/15
122/190
39:48
12:49
315
Vicky
McDermott
F 60-64
277
5/18
155/344
40:22
13:00
336
Leslie
Montgomery
F 40-44
278
19/29
156/344
40:28
13:02
176
Richard
Gibson
M 60-64
279
8/14
123/190
40:39
13:06
326
Amanda
Mills
F 35-39
280
20/51
157/344
40:41
13:06
330
Madeline
Mills
F 14 UN
281
11/22
158/344
40:41
13:06
77
Ilesa
Chidester
F 55-59
282
10/28
159/344
40:45
13:07
597
Stephen
Whiback
M 45-49
283
13/19
124/190
40:47
13:08
456
Amy
Sliwa
F 25-29
284
23/43
160/344
40:49
13:09
528
Kathy
Waymire
F 55-59
285
11/28
161/344
40:57
13:11
463
Randy
Sorensen
M 65-69
286
5/7
125/190
40:58
13:12
93
Mary
Cox
F 50-54
287
11/30
162/344
41:03
13:13
298
Molly
Lyman
F 35-39
288
21/51
163/344
41:06
13:14
447
Molly
Sherer
F 35-39
289
22/51
164/344
41:25
13:20
1223
Elizabeth
Rhoton
F 35-39
290
23/51
165/344
41:31
13:22
46
Stephanie
Binick
F 35-39
291
24/51
166/344
41:31
13:22
206
Andrew
Hentges
M 25-29
292
9/12
126/190
41:36
13:24
207
Katherine
Hentges
F 30-34
293
16/32
167/344
41:38
13:25
545
Joe
Wong
M 40-44
294
18/29
127/190
41:51
13:29
197
Can
Hatipoglu
M 40-44
295
19/29
128/190
41:55
13:30
409
Cristian
Rios
M 14 UN
296
10/13
129/190
42:04
13:33
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
31
Nicholas
Barrat
M 35-39
297
12/22
130/190
42:12
13:36
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after