Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2018
Overall Results
Info
March 3, 2018 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair Results
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
729
Dan
Hofer
M35-39
1136
99/124
640/827
24:56
52:35
10:31
1992
Christopher
Wright
M30-34
1137
100/129
641/827
24:02
52:35
10:31
815
Sophie
Johnston
F01-15
1138
10/20
497/918
24:10
52:35
10:31
1037
Justin
Loeper
M25-29
1139
62/76
642/827
25:15
52:36
10:32
899
Denise
Kluge
F50-54
1140
33/64
498/918
24:38
52:41
10:33
1294
Tricia
Oltmann
F35-39
1141
94/168
499/918
25:00
52:41
10:33
210
Anna
Buerger
F01-15
1142
11/20
500/918
26:58
52:47
10:34
1879
Jen
Wagner
F35-39
1143
95/168
501/918
26:34
52:51
10:35
1513
Daniel
Saubert
M19-24
1144
31/33
643/827
26:16
52:52
10:35
211
Lorne
Buerger
M40-44
1145
83/105
644/827
26:16
52:52
10:35
1134
Dawn
McKone
F50-54
1146
34/64
502/918
25:32
52:53
10:35
1278
Lisa
O'Connell
F45-49
1147
46/86
503/918
-
52:54
10:35
112
Timothy
Benskin
M50-54
1148
73/88
645/827
24:40
52:54
10:35
1649
Maddie
Skerven
F01-15
1149
12/20
504/918
25:46
52:54
10:35
783
Brian
Jablonski
M40-44
1150
84/105
646/827
27:37
52:55
10:35
592
Rachel
Gottlieb
F35-39
1151
96/168
505/918
25:31
52:56
10:36
1369
Kelly
Pliska
F30-34
1152
96/169
506/918
27:39
52:56
10:36
1079
Allen
Mankiewicz
M30-34
1153
101/129
647/827
24:38
52:58
10:36
641
Alisha
Haase
F30-34
1154
97/169
507/918
25:02
52:58
10:36
1372
Char
Plowman
F55-59
1155
27/58
508/918
25:23
53:02
10:37
1028
Robie Jo
Linn
F45-49
1156
47/86
509/918
25:51
53:03
10:37
1054
Denese
Mace
F50-54
1157
35/64
510/918
25:48
53:04
10:37
157
Tina
Bowen
F35-39
1158
97/168
511/918
-
53:07
10:38
1059
Chad
Maggard
M45-49
1159
83/111
648/827
25:13
53:08
10:38
1365
Lauren
Plamann
F25-29
1160
54/101
512/918
25:12
53:08
10:38
1923
Tashiana
Wentworth
F30-34
1161
98/169
513/918
-
53:09
10:38
626
Katy
Grutzmacher
F30-34
1162
99/169
514/918
26:49
53:10
10:38
1798
Amy
Thorp
F40-44
1163
80/144
515/918
27:38
53:10
10:38
1304
Kayla
Pacocha
F25-29
1164
55/101
516/918
26:36
53:11
10:39
1226
Shannon
Myers
F35-39
1165
98/168
517/918
-
53:12
10:39
1658
Holly
Smith
F30-34
1166
100/169
518/918
26:40
53:12
10:39
396
Amanda
Dusso
F30-34
1167
101/169
519/918
26:30
53:12
10:39
1682
James
Spencer
M30-34
1168
102/129
649/827
27:54
53:13
10:39
388
Marissa
Duffy
F40-44
1169
81/144
520/918
25:59
53:13
10:39
973
Mark
Lamore
M45-49
1170
84/111
650/827
25:03
53:16
10:40
1914
Bekki
Weinke
F40-44
1171
82/144
521/918
26:40
53:16
10:40
1014
Jarrod
Lepak
M30-34
1172
103/129
651/827
22:07
53:18
10:40
1575
Reagan
Schraufnagel
F01-15
1173
13/20
522/918
26:12
53:21
10:41
406
Sheri
Ebert
F55-59
1174
28/58
523/918
26:26
53:22
10:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1869
Shawn
Vollmer
F40-44
1175
83/144
524/918
25:27
53:23
10:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after