Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Dawg Dash
5k Run/Walk
Info
October 23, 2016 in Seattle, WA
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run/Walk
10k Run
5k Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3385
Christy
Mitchell
F4150
441
28/228
168/1303
29:46
9:36
135
Kyle
Campbell
M2130
442
76/173
273/800
29:47
9:37
4057
Ryuto
Tsukamoto
M1020
443
78/148
274/800
29:47
9:37
2508
Marco
Devilla
M3140
444
46/156
275/800
29:47
9:37
2711
Stuart
Gordon
M3140
445
47/156
276/800
29:48
9:37
3382
Tammy
Miller
F5160
446
11/180
169/1303
29:48
9:37
2442
Mary
Cox
F5160
447
12/180
170/1303
29:51
9:38
3434
John
Murphy
M4150
448
39/137
277/800
29:51
9:38
4116
Victor
Vuong
M3140
449
48/156
278/800
29:52
9:38
4114
Wil
Voss
M4150
450
40/137
279/800
29:52
9:38
685
Katrina
Millet
F2130
451
56/325
171/1303
29:52
9:38
4222
Claire
Wolf
F2130
452
57/325
172/1303
29:54
9:39
3437
Jordan
Murray
F2130
453
58/325
173/1303
29:54
9:39
3684
Kris Caroline
Raymundo
F2130
454
59/325
174/1303
29:54
9:39
2348
Zac
Chambers
M1020
455
79/148
280/800
29:54
9:39
2147
Mark Jude
Bayuga
M1020
456
80/148
281/800
29:55
9:39
2840
Adam
Hill
M3140
457
49/156
282/800
29:56
9:40
2443
Meghan
Cox
F2130
458
60/325
175/1303
29:56
9:40
3308
Charlene
McDevitt
F5160
459
13/180
176/1303
29:57
9:40
4147
Cindy
Wei
F2130
460
61/325
177/1303
29:57
9:40
4073
Maret
Unruh
F4150
461
29/228
178/1303
29:57
9:40
4084
Leslie Jane
Vance
F3140
462
29/289
179/1303
29:58
9:40
4283
Zhicheng
Zhang
M2130
463
77/173
283/800
29:59
9:41
2716
Tim
Gould
M5160
464
21/98
284/800
29:59
9:41
4460
Alison
Haugh
F2130
465
62/325
180/1303
30:00
9:41
3138
Thomas
Le
M2130
466
78/173
285/800
30:00
9:41
3564
Joyce
Park
F2130
467
63/325
181/1303
30:02
9:42
3718
Kiersten
Ritchie
F2130
468
64/325
182/1303
30:03
9:42
2550
Miles
Durvasula
M1020
469
81/148
286/800
30:03
9:42
3340
Shawn
Meeks
M5160
470
22/98
287/800
30:03
9:42
2634
Kyle
Fletcher
M2130
471
79/173
288/800
30:03
9:42
2555
Bruce
Eather
M6170
472
12/45
289/800
30:03
9:42
3735
Nancy
Rogers
F4150
473
30/228
183/1303
30:03
9:42
692
Caroline
Mock
F3140
474
30/289
184/1303
30:03
9:42
3811
Hans
Schmidt
M2130
475
80/173
290/800
30:04
9:42
2268
Katie
Bumstead
F4150
476
31/228
185/1303
30:05
9:42
3484
Phuong
Nguyen
F2130
477
65/325
186/1303
30:05
9:43
2387
Robert
Christensen
M5160
478
23/98
291/800
30:06
9:43
3103
Alex
Kwon
M3140
479
50/156
292/800
30:06
9:43
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3444
Rae
Nakayama
F3140
480
31/289
187/1303
30:07
9:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after