Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Firecracker Run - 2021
5K
Info
July 4, 2021 in East Moline, IL
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
1-Mile
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
376
Stephanie
Shuey
F4549
1196
46/67
602/875
49:21
15:55
674
Shari
Huecksteadt
F4549
1197
47/67
603/875
49:22
15:56
675
Lucas
Huecksteadt
M1519
1198
48/52
592/700
49:22
15:56
410
Angie
Garcia
F75UP
1199
3/8
604/875
49:24
15:57
915
Jen
Peal
F4044
1200
70/87
605/875
49:26
15:57
495
Corey
Spies
M4044
1201
55/57
593/700
49:28
15:58
494
Jennifer
Spies
F3539
1202
87/103
606/875
49:29
15:58
1763
Marcy
Wegerer
F4549
1203
48/67
607/875
49:35
16:00
2211
Melissa
Gustafson
F3539
1204
88/103
608/875
49:35
16:00
687
Tia
Smith
F3034
1205
60/82
609/875
49:37
16:01
1103
Laney
Esterlein
F1114
1206
25/37
610/875
49:38
16:01
1102
Debra
Esterlein
F5054
1207
45/70
611/875
49:39
16:01
690
Stephen
Rhodes
M5054
1208
47/58
594/700
49:45
16:03
154
Tara
Miller
F3539
1209
89/103
612/875
49:55
16:07
110
Gail
Hildreth
ATHENA
1210
39/66
613/875
49:55
16:07
555
Joe
Debowski
M7074
1211
17/23
595/700
49:56
16:07
2191
Brandy
Lawson
F3034
1212
61/82
614/875
49:56
16:07
554
Sue
Bennett
F5559
1213
38/59
615/875
49:56
16:07
409
Michael
Hunter
M5559
1214
22/30
596/700
49:57
16:07
1688
Lisa
Sprouse
F5559
1215
39/59
616/875
49:58
16:07
408
Anne
Hunter
F5559
1216
40/59
617/875
49:59
16:08
759
Colin
Manion
M1519
1217
49/52
597/700
50:01
16:08
39
Christopher
Rivera
M6064
1218
36/48
598/700
50:03
16:09
758
Sarah
Manion
F4549
1219
49/67
618/875
50:05
16:10
2122
Kara
Dasso
F3034
1220
62/82
619/875
50:06
16:10
1424
Cody
Popejoy
CLYDE
1221
52/68
599/700
50:10
16:11
1968
Susan
Holland
F6064
1222
38/60
620/875
50:12
16:12
2084
Sarah
Cruse
ATHENA
1223
40/66
621/875
50:15
16:13
2185
Edward
Reedy
M6569
1224
28/32
600/700
50:16
16:13
207
Frances
Pearson
F6064
1225
39/60
622/875
50:20
16:15
208
Roger
Pearson
M6064
1226
37/48
601/700
50:20
16:15
210
Jennifer
Cunningham
ATHENA
1227
41/66
623/875
50:22
16:15
1017
Mark
Wilkinson
M5054
1228
48/58
602/700
50:26
16:17
929
Vicki
Gabrysiak
F6064
1229
40/60
624/875
50:27
16:17
362
Abigail
Jackson
F2529
1230
42/61
625/875
50:28
16:17
363
Shawn
Jackson
M2529
1231
33/36
603/700
50:29
16:17
328
Sadie
McBride
F2529
1232
43/61
626/875
50:29
16:17
686
Catherine
Goodrich
F3034
1233
63/82
627/875
50:30
16:18
204
Dale
Lanning
M6569
1234
29/32
604/700
50:33
16:19
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
205
Linda
Lanning
F6569
1235
24/35
628/875
50:33
16:19
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after