Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2016
Appleton
Info
November 24, 2016 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Onalaska
Oshkosh
Appleton - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
40213
William
Boudreau
M50-54
2118
88/97
1024/1162
57:50
11:34
41003
Andrea
Kriese
F30-34
2119
135/177
1091/1451
57:50
11:34
41975
Brian
Sas
M60-64
2120
34/42
1025/1162
57:52
11:35
41514
Maria
McQuillan
F30-34
2121
136/177
1092/1451
57:52
11:35
41464
Cassie
Mathis
F30-34
2122
137/177
1093/1451
57:52
11:35
40901
Brad
Henning
M60-64
2123
35/42
1026/1162
57:53
11:35
40264
Dan
Buchinger
M65-69
2124
7/13
1027/1162
57:53
11:35
42613
Rachael
Wirth
F19-24
2125
200/259
1094/1451
57:53
11:35
41222
Deanna
Kolell
F19-24
2126
201/259
1095/1451
57:53
11:35
41220
Brenda
Kolell
F19-24
2127
202/259
1096/1451
57:54
11:35
41616
Michelle
Naylor
F30-34
2128
138/177
1097/1451
57:56
11:35
41361
Emily
Lennon
F30-34
2129
139/177
1098/1451
57:56
11:36
41617
William
Naylor
M30-34
2130
113/125
1028/1162
57:58
11:36
41618
Tom
Neal
M60-64
2131
36/42
1029/1162
57:58
11:36
40802
Todd
Hahnemann
M50-54
2132
89/97
1030/1162
58:00
11:36
40874
Jennifer
Heinritz
F30-34
2133
140/177
1099/1451
58:04
11:37
41631
Sue
Nettekoven
F55-59
2134
28/54
1100/1451
58:05
11:37
40569
Isabella
Ellis
F19-24
2135
203/259
1101/1451
58:06
11:38
41434
David
Magruder
M55-59
2136
53/60
1031/1162
58:12
11:39
41570
Jim
Mitts
M60-64
2137
37/42
1032/1162
58:12
11:39
40914
Madeline
Hibbs-Magruder
F19-24
2138
204/259
1102/1451
58:16
11:40
40708
Constance
Gianopoulos
F55-59
2139
29/54
1103/1451
58:19
11:40
42035
Amanda
Schneider
F25-29
2140
143/180
1104/1451
58:20
11:40
41095
Wayne
Julka
M50-54
2141
90/97
1033/1162
58:20
11:40
40412
Kim
Culver
F50-54
2142
57/88
1105/1451
58:21
11:41
40212
Kelly
Bosshart
F25-29
2143
144/180
1106/1451
58:21
11:41
41062
Brianna
Jenkins
F25-29
2144
145/180
1107/1451
58:22
11:41
42065
Keegan
Schuelke
M13-14
2145
44/45
1034/1162
58:25
11:41
42253
Jeff
Strachota
M40-44
2146
79/89
1035/1162
58:26
11:41
42098
Dakota
Jump
M15-18
2147
127/137
1036/1162
58:28
11:42
42373
Diane
Underhill
F45-49
2148
69/97
1108/1451
58:29
11:42
42783
Josh
Modder
M40-44
2149
80/89
1037/1162
58:32
11:43
40413
Robbi
Cumbie
F25-29
2150
146/180
1109/1451
58:33
11:43
42734
Austin
Weich
M19-24
2151
140/153
1038/1162
58:33
11:43
42575
Stephanie
Wheeler
F30-34
2152
141/177
1110/1451
58:33
11:43
41104
Rebecca
Kallman
F19-24
2153
205/259
1111/1451
58:36
11:44
40877
Brandon
Heise
M35-39
2154
100/115
1039/1162
58:36
11:44
40876
Alissa
Heise
F35-39
2155
174/213
1112/1451
58:37
11:44
40430
Haley
Davidson
F19-24
2156
206/259
1113/1451
58:38
11:44
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
40034
Aaron
Hunnel
M30-34
2157
114/125
1040/1162
58:41
11:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after