Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BOLDERBoulder 2023
10K
Info
May 29, 2023 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Elite Wheelchair 10K
Elite Men 10K
Elite Women 10K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
M1
M2
M3
M4
M5
M6
TIME
PACE
CA242
Kaiti
Freeberg
F27
1925
21/483
378/18300
7:53
7:55
7:50
7:39
7:16
7:08
47:14
7:37
B050
Tony
Evans
F29
1926
25/482
379/18300
7:46
7:40
7:34
7:24
7:15
7:47
47:14
7:37
GJ260
Ryan
Bunnell
M32
1927
61/388
1543/17339
6:53
7:24
7:52
7:39
7:38
8:06
47:15
7:37
FJ108
Ben-Zion
Yaakoby
M25
1928
64/360
1544/17339
7:37
7:49
7:42
7:38
-
-
47:15
7:37
EA039
Cole
Bender
M24
1929
47/350
1545/17339
7:22
7:51
7:46
7:27
7:35
7:31
47:15
7:37
C159
Madeline
Kearney
F29
1930
26/482
380/18300
6:56
7:17
7:50
7:52
7:39
7:58
47:15
7:37
AA317
José
Nelson
M15
1931
46/283
1546/17339
6:38
7:16
7:54
8:15
7:48
7:48
47:16
7:37
BA173
Wyatt
Lapage
M30
1932
56/465
1547/17339
7:20
7:27
7:41
7:48
7:36
7:42
47:16
7:37
AB337
Diana
Hunt
F16
1933
10/185
381/18300
7:25
7:44
7:50
7:44
7:25
7:31
47:16
7:37
C215
Caitlin
Hunt
F18
1934
10/199
382/18300
7:25
7:43
7:50
7:44
7:25
7:31
47:16
7:37
AA392
Andrew
Austad
M15
1935
47/283
1548/17339
6:58
7:34
7:52
7:52
7:37
7:43
47:16
7:37
C352
Aspen
Johnston
F25
1936
15/422
383/18300
7:26
7:35
7:41
7:47
7:31
7:35
47:16
7:37
BB160
Nagdi
Tafash
M49
1937
17/249
1549/17339
7:20
7:31
7:53
7:46
7:25
7:36
47:17
7:37
AB357
Meghan
Matejka
F36
1938
11/326
384/18300
7:46
7:47
7:44
7:40
7:14
7:26
47:17
7:37
CA161
Brian
Orman
M34
1939
50/383
1550/17339
7:25
7:42
7:56
7:44
7:27
7:31
47:17
7:37
CC394
Dan
Clouse
M38
1940
32/334
1551/17339
7:38
7:41
7:49
7:47
7:23
7:20
47:17
7:37
G536
Asher
Eberling
M15
1941
48/283
1552/17339
6:59
7:25
7:48
7:49
7:44
7:54
47:17
7:37
CA117
Carey
Jones
F37
1942
13/344
385/18300
7:50
7:40
7:44
7:33
7:25
7:30
47:18
7:37
CA111
Nicholas
Griffin
M15
1943
49/283
1553/17339
6:39
7:14
8:02
7:58
7:34
8:03
47:18
7:37
FA267
Landon
Renk
M13
1944
11/278
1554/17339
7:56
7:54
7:56
7:31
7:09
7:18
47:18
7:37
AA293
Jason
Renk
M43
1945
21/315
1555/17339
7:55
7:54
7:56
7:30
7:09
7:18
47:18
7:37
CA005
Stuart
Siekmeier
M61
1946
5/159
1556/17339
7:25
7:32
7:56
7:32
7:29
7:44
47:19
7:37
DC065
Michael
Green
M33
1947
40/391
1557/17339
7:21
7:35
7:51
7:46
7:35
7:32
47:19
7:37
BA296
Fasel
Zewde
M40
1948
22/323
1558/17339
6:39
7:20
7:55
8:02
7:40
7:52
47:19
7:37
BA309
Isaac
Sotelo
M38
1949
33/334
1559/17339
6:34
7:22
7:52
7:53
7:41
8:09
47:19
7:37
FL627
Mason
Sarver
M17
1950
59/228
1560/17339
7:36
8:09
8:02
7:53
7:15
6:54
47:19
7:37
CC194
Ryan
Lee
M35
1951
36/356
1561/17339
8:19
7:54
7:50
7:29
7:09
7:01
47:19
7:37
B257
Keth
Van Cleave
M59
1952
9/158
1562/17339
7:33
7:36
7:45
7:41
7:23
7:37
47:19
7:37
BB088
Scott
Cappuzzo
M41
1953
32/309
1563/17339
7:17
7:18
7:45
7:42
7:42
7:47
47:19
7:37
DD299
Nancy
Wigton
F60
1954
1/202
386/18300
7:38
7:44
7:53
7:42
7:22
7:23
47:19
7:37
GC497
Craig
Skvoretz
M25
1955
65/360
1564/17339
8:09
7:47
8:02
7:22
7:08
7:12
47:20
7:38
CA240
Chase
Scully
M39
1956
46/333
1565/17339
7:12
7:28
7:44
7:49
7:26
7:51
47:20
7:38
BA044
Ben
Ginsberg
M20
1957
31/217
1566/17339
7:27
7:52
7:48
7:38
7:33
7:27
47:20
7:38
DA246
Alexei
Uecker
M18
1958
43/214
1567/17339
7:09
7:31
7:52
7:34
7:42
7:47
47:20
7:38
B136
Marguerite
Schueler
F23
1959
15/405
387/18300
7:56
7:45
7:40
7:31
7:23
7:20
47:20
7:38
BB102
Chance
Potter
M45
1960
22/287
1568/17339
7:27
7:45
7:47
7:43
7:28
7:34
47:20
7:38
C191
Natalie
Abrahamson
F41
1961
11/333
388/18300
7:24
7:42
7:49
7:42
7:31
7:32
47:20
7:38
CB076
Ryan
Keliher
M45
1962
23/287
1569/17339
7:10
7:47
7:46
7:47
7:35
7:39
47:21
7:38
D269
Daniel
Braisted-Horton
M40
1964
23/323
1571/17339
7:48
7:37
7:56
7:39
7:24
7:23
47:21
7:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after