Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
3rd Williamstown Badgers Autumn Lake Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon
Info
August 4, 2019 in Williamstown, NJ
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon Athena
Sprint Triathlon Clydesdale
Sprint Triathlon Relay
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Aquabike
Sprint Triathlon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN
RATE
RANK
TIME
32
Christopher
Britton
M4549
29
5/12
23/100
13:48
1:58
59
3:32
38:00
20.5
36
3:12
23:10
7:29
18
1:21:43
205
Jorge
Parra
M3539
30
3/11
24/100
14:01
2:00
64
2:38
37:34
20.8
32
2:31
25:13
8:08
38
1:21:59
93
Gavin
Frazer
M115
31
1/2
25/100
10:38
1:31
11
2:36
38:50
20.1
46
2:09
28:15
9:07
79
1:22:30
135
Drew
Kmetz
M3539
32
4/11
26/100
15:56
2:16
124
2:58
34:40
22.5
13
3:05
25:58
8:23
46
1:22:39
137
Michael
Kretschmer
M4549
33
6/12
27/100
13:31
1:55
54
2:53
37:24
20.9
31
2:50
26:11
8:27
53
1:22:50
3
Don
Acker
M6064
34
2/10
28/100
13:24
1:54
50
2:33
39:32
19.7
56
1:58
25:34
8:15
41
1:23:03
9
Rebecca
Armbruster
F4549
35
1/17
7/104
14:46
2:06
89
2:56
39:34
19.7
58
2:44
24:04
7:46
29
1:24:07
279
Maggie
Warner
F3539
36
1/14
8/104
12:30
1:47
37
2:25
36:53
21.1
24
3:14
29:19
9:28
96
1:24:24
299
Jodie
McKernan
M4044
37
5/12
29/100
13:50
1:58
60
2:59
39:29
19.8
55
2:51
25:48
8:19
44
1:24:58
210
Eric
Pfeffer
M3539
38
5/11
30/100
13:19
1:54
47
4:46
36:50
21.2
23
3:25
26:37
8:35
57
1:24:59
260
Jason
Swan
M4549
39
7/12
31/100
15:46
2:15
121
3:32
39:20
19.8
52
2:30
24:04
7:46
28
1:25:14
78
Nelson
Dunham
M6569
40
1/3
32/100
15:16
2:10
106
3:09
35:54
21.7
18
3:24
27:30
8:52
72
1:25:15
264
Anthony
Tamburello
M4549
41
8/12
33/100
15:37
2:13
118
2:57
38:31
20.2
42
2:49
25:19
8:10
40
1:25:15
275
Rachel
Vidovich
F3539
42
2/14
9/104
12:41
1:48
39
3:08
38:26
20.3
40
2:21
28:40
9:15
85
1:25:16
218
Tom
Rabbitt
M4044
43
6/12
34/100
12:22
1:46
32
3:18
39:00
20.0
48
3:18
27:33
8:53
73
1:25:33
156
John
Magee
M5559
44
1/11
35/100
15:01
2:08
96
3:40
39:46
19.6
59
3:46
23:43
7:39
24
1:25:58
203
Maria
Paredes
F3539
45
3/14
10/104
15:04
2:09
99
2:59
42:51
18.2
90
3:11
21:53
7:04
10
1:26:00
202
Terry
Pahl
M6569
46
2/3
36/100
13:03
1:51
45
2:45
38:47
20.1
45
2:27
28:59
9:21
90
1:26:04
37
Don
Cabrera
M5054
47
3/10
37/100
15:33
2:13
117
3:11
37:03
21.0
25
3:07
27:12
8:47
68
1:26:08
184
Melinda
Mouw
F5054
48
1/6
11/104
14:54
2:07
92
3:08
39:23
19.8
54
3:06
25:41
8:17
43
1:26:14
108
Christopher
Gross
M3539
49
6/11
38/100
13:35
1:56
55
3:17
41:00
19.0
73
2:13
26:20
8:30
55
1:26:27
281
Shari
Weston
F5559
50
1/15
12/104
15:21
2:11
108
3:02
38:28
20.3
41
2:51
26:44
8:38
62
1:26:28
64
Keila
De Jesus
F4044
51
2/14
13/104
15:29
2:12
112
3:27
37:40
20.7
34
3:53
26:07
8:26
51
1:26:38
148
Tracey
Leimkuhler
F5559
52
2/15
14/104
13:29
1:55
53
2:41
39:22
19.8
53
2:22
29:03
9:23
92
1:27:00
8
Billy
Allaband
M5559
53
2/11
39/100
15:06
2:09
101
3:07
39:52
19.6
64
2:44
26:53
8:40
64
1:27:43
272
Daniel
Vecchio
M1819
54
1/2
40/100
18:32
2:38
161
3:24
40:20
19.3
69
1:48
23:54
7:43
25
1:27:59
169
Michael
Messinger
M3034
55
6/14
41/100
10:39
1:31
12
4:01
41:45
18.7
79
3:15
28:27
9:11
81
1:28:09
273
Dolores
Veigel
F4549
56
2/17
15/104
14:59
2:08
95
3:01
39:49
19.6
61
2:13
28:19
9:08
80
1:28:23
53
David
Cooney
M5054
57
4/10
42/100
12:41
1:48
40
3:06
40:07
19.4
66
2:37
30:03
9:42
107
1:28:37
303
Maggie
Muir Shylock
F3539
58
4/14
16/104
13:25
1:54
51
3:45
43:16
18.0
97
3:12
24:59
8:04
35
1:28:40
79
Rakel
Dziobek
F2529
59
1/8
17/104
13:20
1:54
48
3:04
41:19
18.9
76
2:50
28:10
9:05
76
1:28:44
200
Karla
Otero
F4044
60
3/14
18/104
11:58
1:42
29
4:19
42:29
18.4
87
3:27
26:39
8:36
59
1:28:53
90
Ryan
Fischlein
M2529
61
2/6
43/100
14:32
2:04
79
4:19
46:49
16.7
138
1:45
21:35
6:58
8
1:29:02
246
Geert
Serneels
M3034
62
7/14
44/100
14:37
2:05
82
3:17
41:56
18.6
83
3:16
25:55
8:22
45
1:29:04
197
Jennifer
Osborn
F4549
63
3/17
19/104
15:14
2:10
104
2:45
42:57
18.2
91
2:20
26:06
8:25
49
1:29:25
35
Tyler
Burgese
M2024
64
1/3
45/100
12:59
1:51
42
3:10
45:09
17.3
120
1:58
26:44
8:37
60
1:30:02
231
Rick
Rosenberg
M5559
65
3/11
46/100
14:41
2:05
85
3:15
39:32
19.7
57
3:16
29:21
9:28
97
1:30:06
54
Raffaele
Corbisiero
M5559
66
4/11
47/100
18:55
2:41
167
3:36
39:11
19.9
51
2:42
26:14
8:28
54
1:30:40
155
Francis
Lupo
M6569
67
3/3
48/100
18:01
2:34
154
4:32
38:21
20.3
39
3:49
26:03
8:24
48
1:30:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN
RATE
RANK
TIME
301
David
Mostoller
M5054
68
5/10
49/100
13:39
1:56
57
5:04
39:02
20.0
49
2:37
30:27
9:50
113
1:30:51
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after