Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
35th Annual Nordstrom Beat The Bridge
8k
Info
May 21, 2017 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
8k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Beat The Bridge
8k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
198
Joseph
Moffat
M 25-29
3243
281/309
1691/1978
58:20
11:45
4913
Unknown
Unknown
M NOAGE
3244
47/64
1692/1978
58:21
11:45
1128
Unknown
Unknown
M NOAGE
3245
48/64
1693/1978
58:21
11:45
1539
Ken
Brewe
M 60-64
3246
42/58
1694/1978
58:22
11:45
1178
Arnold
Aguilar
M 30-34
3247
252/288
1695/1978
58:23
11:45
379
Bie-Ching
Chen
M 60-64
3248
43/58
1696/1978
58:23
11:45
2144
Alexa
Fernando
F 25-29
3249
350/449
1553/2135
58:24
11:45
4983
Emma
Combers
F 15-19
3250
77/116
1554/2135
58:24
11:45
4984
Mark
Drovdahl
M 35-39
3251
226/251
1697/1978
58:24
11:45
4068
Kasey
Sancewich
F 35-39
3252
167/235
1555/2135
58:25
11:46
2945
Justin
Kopak
M 25-29
3253
282/309
1698/1978
58:25
11:46
1935
Melissa
Debarr
F 25-29
3254
351/449
1556/2135
58:25
11:46
1936
Tiffany
Debarr
F 25-29
3255
352/449
1557/2135
58:25
11:46
2946
Kevin
Kopak
M 55-59
3256
54/68
1699/1978
58:25
11:46
5270
Erika
Krahmer
F 25-29
3257
353/449
1558/2135
58:26
11:46
4938
Hudson
Sancewich
M 01-14
3258
113/145
1700/1978
58:26
11:46
884
Aubrey
Spielholz
F 01-14
3259
71/111
1559/2135
58:26
11:46
4937
Greg
Sancewich
M 35-39
3260
227/251
1701/1978
58:27
11:46
3076
Marsha
Lemoine
F 60-64
3261
11/20
1560/2135
58:28
11:46
42
Erica
Collins
F 35-39
3262
168/235
1561/2135
58:28
11:46
41
Dave
Coffman
M 35-39
3263
228/251
1702/1978
58:29
11:46
34
Tonya
Kheyfets
F 30-34
3264
276/361
1562/2135
58:31
11:47
4821
Christina
Wold
F 30-34
3265
277/361
1563/2135
58:31
11:47
1941
Ray
Decker
F 50-54
3266
84/123
1564/2135
58:32
11:47
912
Greyson
Barbano
M 01-14
3267
114/145
1703/1978
58:35
11:48
2553
Brigitta
Heidinger
F 20-24
3268
197/235
1565/2135
58:35
11:48
1426
Taisha
Bezzo
F 30-34
3269
278/361
1566/2135
58:36
11:48
1646
Ellen
Canfield
F 60-64
3270
12/20
1567/2135
58:36
11:48
1425
Russell
Bezzo
M 30-34
3271
253/288
1704/1978
58:36
11:48
3720
Aires
Patulot
M 35-39
3272
229/251
1705/1978
58:38
11:48
4446
Charlie
Tarnoff
M 20-24
3273
136/151
1706/1978
58:39
11:48
5050
Avanthi
Koneru
F 30-34
3274
279/361
1568/2135
58:39
11:48
2304
Samantha
Ghosn
F 20-24
3275
198/235
1569/2135
58:39
11:48
2337
Karen
Goffrier
F 35-39
3276
169/235
1570/2135
58:40
11:49
4190
Sara
Shelton
F 25-29
3277
354/449
1571/2135
58:40
11:49
3572
Amanda
Nguyen-Axten
F 25-29
3278
355/449
1572/2135
58:40
11:49
4531
Melina
Townsend
F 40-44
3279
139/214
1573/2135
58:41
11:49
5295
Emily
Strom
F 25-29
3280
356/449
1574/2135
58:42
11:49
1313
Rowena
Bambao
F 25-29
3281
357/449
1575/2135
58:42
11:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2449
Becca
Hall
F 25-29
3282
358/449
1576/2135
58:42
11:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after