Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
113th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2022
10K
Info
November 24, 2022 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Awards
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3435
Adrienne
Eastlake
F4549
4916
207/271
2352/3135
1:30:59
14:41
519
Lynne
Cope
F5054
4917
153/240
2353/3135
1:30:59
14:41
5861
Shannon
Hall
F4549
4918
208/271
2354/3135
1:31:00
14:41
6448
Dena
Espenscheid
F4044
4919
218/293
2355/3135
1:31:01
14:41
5755
Barbara
Ehler
F6569
4920
32/78
2356/3135
1:31:10
14:43
7222
Kim
Dierick
F6064
4921
74/134
2357/3135
1:31:10
14:43
2106
Samantha
Nowiski
F2024
4922
316/379
2358/3135
1:31:13
14:43
2103
Cassidy
Nowiski
F1619
4923
197/240
2359/3135
1:31:13
14:43
6288
Bradley
Stewart
M2529
4924
355/382
2565/2981
1:31:15
14:44
406
Helena
Cameron
F5559
4925
120/206
2360/3135
1:31:15
14:44
2897
Jessica
Thrasher
F3539
4926
236/297
2361/3135
1:31:16
14:44
6362
Kyle
Weiler
M4549
4927
182/219
2566/2981
1:31:18
14:44
372
Cameron
Burnam
M2529
4928
356/382
2567/2981
1:31:18
14:44
3633
Dallas
Horn
M7579
4929
11/23
2568/2981
1:31:18
14:44
4586
Emmeline
Hitch
F2529
4930
362/437
2362/3135
1:31:18
14:44
4594
Kristen
Houston
F4044
4931
219/293
2363/3135
1:31:19
14:44
317
Thomas
Breiner
M7074
4932
31/50
2569/2981
1:31:21
14:44
6086
Trinia Gene
Medrano
F2529
4933
363/437
2364/3135
1:31:25
14:45
4651
Marliz
Medrano
F2024
4934
317/379
2365/3135
1:31:26
14:45
3793
Daniel
Millea
M2024
4935
242/274
2570/2981
1:31:36
14:47
4105
Margaret
Walsh
F3034
4936
307/350
2366/3135
1:31:37
14:47
2364
Stephanie
Ritter
F4044
4937
220/293
2367/3135
1:31:37
14:47
75
Roger
Applegate
M6569
4938
79/109
2571/2981
1:31:43
14:48
1212
Katrina
Hilder
F3539
4939
237/297
2368/3135
1:31:48
14:49
2413
Skylar
Rosin
F0115
4940
124/163
2369/3135
1:31:48
14:49
6099
Kate
Miller
F6064
4941
75/134
2370/3135
1:31:50
14:49
3509
Cathy
Glenn
F5054
4942
154/240
2371/3135
1:31:50
14:49
3511
Peter
Glenn
M5559
4943
177/224
2572/2981
1:31:51
14:49
5341
Elizabeth
Gunderson
F3539
4944
238/297
2372/3135
1:31:55
14:50
4745
Rebecca
Sterling
F3539
4945
239/297
2373/3135
1:31:57
14:50
4345
Erin
Murphy
F3539
4946
240/297
2374/3135
1:32:03
14:51
5099
Yael
Cosset
M4549
4947
183/219
2573/2981
1:32:03
14:51
4669
Iain
Murray
M4044
4948
247/261
2574/2981
1:32:04
14:51
3557
Gia
Guzman
F5054
4949
155/240
2375/3135
1:32:12
14:53
3559
Rey
Guzman-Edwards
M5559
4950
178/224
2575/2981
1:32:12
14:53
751
Greg
Edwards
M5559
4951
179/224
2576/2981
1:32:13
14:53
4183
Suzy
Arcuri
F4549
4952
209/271
2376/3135
1:32:14
14:53
1854
Shalini
McGarvey
F5559
4953
121/206
2377/3135
1:32:14
14:53
4246
Sophia
Gamble
F1619
4954
198/240
2378/3135
1:32:15
14:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2266
David
Pustinger
M6064
4955
133/196
2577/2981
1:32:19
14:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after