Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
WISCONSIN TRITERIUM TRIATHLON - 2018
Olympic Individuals
Info
June 23, 2018 in Verona, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Olympic Individuals
Sprint Individuals
Olympic Relays
Sprint Relays
Olympic Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
280
Ben
Kjorlie
M25-29
38
8/19
35/120
29:27
2:31
1:11:20
1:30
46:14
2:30:59
764
Luke
Smetters
M35-39
39
5/18
36/120
23:28
2:44
1:14:06
1:05
50:03
2:31:23
658
Erik
Strahler
M35-39
40
6/18
37/120
32:46
1:50
1:06:54
1:23
48:44
2:31:35
406
Jay
Potratz
M50-54
41
3/7
38/120
29:16
2:23
1:12:44
1:08
46:51
2:32:20
707
Trevor
Dinsmoor
M25-29
42
9/19
39/120
35:06
2:47
1:09:24
1:25
43:55
2:32:36
657
Tyler
Jones
M25-29
43
10/19
40/120
28:49
2:34
1:11:44
2:13
47:37
2:32:55
702
Megan
Bennehoff
F30-34
44
1/8
4/58
24:00
2:23
1:17:37
1:09
48:18
2:33:24
789
Hans
Noel
M40-44
45
6/19
41/120
31:37
2:03
1:14:21
0:48
44:39
2:33:26
543
Joe
Knight
M55-59
46
2/5
42/120
29:06
3:21
1:09:09
1:50
50:14
2:33:38
322
Brad
Wagner
M40-44
47
7/19
43/120
26:30
2:33
1:15:15
1:01
49:36
2:34:54
440
Dan
Baumhover
M35-39
48
7/18
44/120
32:27
3:20
1:13:15
1:05
45:29
2:35:34
622
Wes
Siemandel
M45-49
49
1/10
45/120
30:20
1:56
1:13:26
1:12
49:04
2:35:56
782
Karl
Hanson
M40-44
50
8/19
46/120
26:45
3:26
1:14:46
1:26
49:55
2:36:16
487
Olivia
Dietzel
F25-29
51
3/8
5/58
24:39
3:00
1:21:46
1:55
45:11
2:36:30
569
Daniel
Amusin
M20-24
52
4/5
47/120
28:05
2:48
1:17:42
1:13
47:13
2:36:59
309
Jim
Stitt
M35-39
53
8/18
48/120
25:13
6:37
1:13:54
1:10
50:07
2:36:59
397
David
Fieldhack
M55-59
54
3/5
49/120
30:28
2:10
1:19:21
1:16
44:49
2:38:02
383
Mandi
Kowal
F55-59
55
1/5
6/58
27:27
2:11
1:18:07
1:07
49:12
2:38:03
519
Steven
Galli
M30-34
56
10/19
50/120
27:23
2:56
1:16:11
1:41
50:14
2:38:22
372
Benjamin
Wehmann
M35-39
57
9/18
51/120
30:06
2:31
1:09:12
1:16
56:40
2:39:43
412
Rob
Waters
M25-29
58
11/19
52/120
30:36
3:14
1:14:03
2:15
49:41
2:39:48
422
Jason
Zurawik
M40-44
59
9/19
53/120
30:40
4:23
1:15:35
1:44
48:01
2:40:22
708
Matthew
Kindschi
M35-39
60
10/18
54/120
26:50
2:42
1:16:22
1:11
54:13
2:41:17
312
Jeremy
Ryder
M35-39
61
11/18
55/120
28:51
2:41
1:13:31
1:17
55:03
2:41:22
710
Scott
Arrigoni
M50-54
62
4/7
56/120
24:05
3:03
1:11:32
1:57
1:00:57
2:41:33
594
Jill
Bowdish
F40-44
63
1/4
7/58
28:58
2:48
1:17:55
1:16
50:50
2:41:46
503
Mark
Schumann
M25-29
64
12/19
57/120
30:27
2:58
1:15:33
1:17
51:44
2:41:55
542
Alan
Feder
M45-49
65
2/10
58/120
28:27
5:04
1:15:55
2:19
50:20
2:42:04
515
Daniel
Everson
M40-44
66
10/19
59/120
31:22
3:41
1:15:48
1:33
50:36
2:42:58
697
Johnes
Flores
M40-44
67
11/19
60/120
31:13
2:49
1:16:02
1:31
51:33
2:43:06
490
Judy
Mufti
F35-39
68
2/11
8/58
32:49
2:36
1:21:05
1:02
45:57
2:43:26
577
Melissa
Ruder
F30-34
69
2/8
9/58
32:45
2:00
1:17:51
1:37
50:11
2:44:21
314
Kim
Neitzel
F50-54
70
1/4
10/58
28:30
3:04
1:16:41
1:41
54:33
2:44:27
531
David
Hebgen
M40-44
71
12/19
61/120
30:14
2:23
1:16:04
1:05
55:16
2:45:01
712
Kristy
Hopkins
F35-39
72
3/11
11/58
31:21
2:47
1:14:09
1:14
56:17
2:45:46
656
Ainsley
Timmel
F25-29
73
4/8
12/58
33:58
2:28
1:20:05
1:13
48:23
2:46:04
374
Gretchen
McGill
F55-59
74
2/5
13/58
31:48
3:03
1:19:56
1:59
49:29
2:46:12
471
Andrew
Haas
M35-39
75
12/18
62/120
29:56
2:14
1:11:03
1:22
1:01:54
2:46:27
394
Craig
Hotchkiss
M45-49
76
3/10
63/120
32:12
3:18
1:13:45
1:50
55:35
2:46:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
482
Jack
Turek
M25-29
77
13/19
64/120
22:34
3:34
1:22:07
2:27
56:06
2:46:46
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after