Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2018
Overall Results
Info
March 3, 2018 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair Results
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
843
Lori
Kaufman
F30-34
864
66/169
321/918
23:16
47:56
9:36
676
Melanie
Harper
F40-44
865
57/144
322/918
24:35
47:57
9:36
1644
Terri
Simpson
F55-59
866
16/58
323/918
23:52
47:58
9:36
1930
Pete
Weyenberg
M60-64
867
21/39
544/827
23:09
47:58
9:36
528
Eric
Freund
M45-49
868
69/111
545/827
23:10
47:59
9:36
1868
Nathan
Vollmer
M30-34
869
81/129
546/827
25:17
48:01
9:37
348
Will
Dieringer
M30-34
870
82/129
547/827
22:51
48:02
9:37
347
Ann
Dieringer
F25-29
871
30/101
324/918
22:53
48:02
9:37
1350
Michael
Philipp
M30-34
872
83/129
548/827
24:58
48:04
9:37
1227
Timothy
Myers
M35-39
873
86/124
549/827
24:35
48:05
9:37
1394
Laura
Przybelski
F25-29
874
31/101
325/918
24:59
48:05
9:37
480
Patti
Ferrone
F50-54
875
18/64
326/918
23:26
48:06
9:38
1119
Jason
Mayerl
M40-44
876
72/105
550/827
23:22
48:07
9:38
918
Peter
Koeppen
M30-34
877
84/129
551/827
23:13
48:07
9:38
377
Robert
Draheim
M40-44
878
73/105
552/827
24:17
48:09
9:38
1425
Katie
Regnier
F25-29
879
32/101
327/918
23:08
48:12
9:39
740
Daniel
Holloway
M55-59
880
36/66
553/827
24:16
48:12
9:39
1194
Elise
Moon
F01-15
881
5/20
328/918
24:23
48:14
9:39
1063
Brooke
Mahoney
F25-29
882
33/101
329/918
23:20
48:17
9:40
1178
Carla
Miskowski
F50-54
883
19/64
330/918
23:17
48:17
9:40
1654
Carla
Smith
F45-49
884
28/86
331/918
24:11
48:19
9:40
497
James
Fitzgerald
M45-49
885
70/111
554/827
23:42
48:19
9:40
1128
Cheri
McInnes
F45-49
886
29/86
332/918
23:49
48:19
9:40
1670
Sara
Sommer
F40-44
887
58/144
333/918
23:53
48:22
9:41
892
Skye
Klein
F19-24
888
28/56
334/918
22:58
48:23
9:41
1195
Shelley
Moon
F45-49
889
30/86
335/918
24:23
48:23
9:41
615
Stephanie
Gross
F35-39
890
65/168
336/918
24:23
48:24
9:41
73
Allie
Barten
F30-34
891
67/169
337/918
23:19
48:24
9:41
520
Becca
Franzen
F40-44
892
59/144
338/918
24:04
48:25
9:41
1688
Mark
Sprangers
M55-59
893
37/66
555/827
23:41
48:27
9:42
1456
Tony
Roche
M30-34
894
85/129
556/827
24:25
48:27
9:42
1633
Jane
Siebert
F50-54
895
20/64
339/918
22:44
48:28
9:42
613
Donna
Grim
F55-59
896
17/58
340/918
24:21
48:29
9:42
309
Nathan
Daily
M30-34
897
86/129
557/827
25:06
48:29
9:42
1455
Jerry
Roche
M55-59
898
38/66
558/827
24:26
48:29
9:42
1100
Megan
Martins
F35-39
899
66/168
341/918
25:36
48:30
9:42
1339
Julie
Peterson
F60-64
900
4/25
342/918
24:21
48:30
9:42
295
Ronald
Crunkilton
M60-64
901
22/39
559/827
25:04
48:31
9:43
1878
Michael
Wacker
M50-54
902
61/88
560/827
23:55
48:32
9:43
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1357
John
Pingel
M40-44
903
74/105
561/827
24:38
48:33
9:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after