Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2017
Eau Claire
Info
November 23, 2017 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Coulee Region
Oshkosh
Eau Claire - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
46411
Kaitlyn
Wollum
F25-29
514
45/77
242/563
50:03
10:01
46140
Hailie
Pedersen
F13-14
515
8/12
243/563
50:09
10:02
45869
Sarah
Jiskra
F25-29
516
46/77
244/563
50:10
10:02
46161
Hannah
Prissel
F19-24
517
37/83
245/563
50:10
10:02
46017
Brittany
Martin
F19-24
518
38/83
246/563
50:11
10:03
45878
Michael
Johnson
M19-24
519
37/51
264/401
50:11
10:03
46018
Kristy
Martin
F40-44
520
19/58
247/563
50:11
10:03
46301
Morgan
Swartzendruber
F19-24
521
39/83
248/563
50:12
10:03
46054
Marcia
Miller-Rodeberg
F50-54
522
10/37
249/563
50:12
10:03
45850
Andy
Illene
M35-39
523
32/50
265/401
50:15
10:03
46407
Anna
Wolf
F19-24
524
40/83
250/563
50:16
10:04
46408
Jenni
Wolf
F19-24
525
41/83
251/563
50:16
10:04
45688
Angela
Engelhardt
F40-44
526
20/58
252/563
50:18
10:04
46507
Patrick
Shinners
M45-49
527
20/32
266/401
50:20
10:04
46508
Lizzy
Shinners
F19-24
528
42/83
253/563
50:20
10:04
46402
Paul
Woita
M60-64
529
9/13
267/401
50:20
10:04
45657
Olivia
Craker
F15-18
530
24/46
254/563
50:23
10:05
46084
Brynna
Nelson
F25-29
531
47/77
255/563
50:24
10:05
45654
Alex
Craker
M25-29
532
30/37
268/401
50:25
10:05
45777
Erica
Gustafson
F19-24
533
43/83
256/563
50:26
10:06
46251
James R
Shannon
M50-54
534
20/26
269/401
50:27
10:06
46058
Charlie
Minnich
M19-24
535
38/51
270/401
50:28
10:06
46057
Becca
Minnich
F19-24
536
44/83
257/563
50:29
10:06
46474
Mitchell
Siegert
M19-24
537
39/51
271/401
50:31
10:07
45655
Bryan
Craker
M25-29
538
31/37
272/401
50:32
10:07
45768
Melissa
Greer
F35-39
539
39/81
258/563
50:34
10:07
46200
Melissa
Rueber
F35-39
540
40/81
259/563
50:34
10:07
46011
Heather
Market-Sullivan
F35-39
541
41/81
260/563
50:35
10:07
46443
Liz
Kuehl
F15-18
542
25/46
261/563
50:35
10:07
46019
Olivia
Martin
F15-18
543
26/46
262/563
50:35
10:07
45797
Kat
Hanson
F30-34
544
33/71
263/563
50:41
10:09
45814
Ryan
Hefti
M35-39
545
33/50
273/401
50:41
10:09
45763
Rebecca
Gotham
F40-44
546
21/58
264/563
50:42
10:09
46375
Shannon
Walker
F35-39
547
42/81
265/563
50:42
10:09
46183
Janelle
Robson
F30-34
548
34/71
266/563
50:44
10:09
45560
Paul
Billmeyer
M65-69
549
6/12
274/401
50:44
10:09
45756
Jessica
Glumske
F30-34
550
35/71
267/563
50:45
10:09
46110
Jessica
Olson
F25-29
551
48/77
268/563
50:49
10:10
46506
Erik
Tate
M15-18
552
32/44
275/401
50:53
10:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
46505
Grace
Tate
F19-24
553
45/83
269/563
50:53
10:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after