Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bockfest 5K 2017
5K
Info
March 4, 2017 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
2742
Maria
Welsh
F 50-59
1576
100/171
770/1075
41:29
41:02
13:13
403
Amy
Kearns
F 40-49
1577
163/227
771/1075
43:17
41:04
13:14
2304
Tony
Newboult
M 50-59
1578
133/179
802/950
42:36
41:05
13:14
2168
Gregory
Marcum
M 60-69
1579
45/60
803/950
42:29
41:05
13:14
1867
Billy
Habermehl
M 30-39
1580
259/294
804/950
42:41
41:07
13:15
741
David
Smith
M 30-39
1581
260/294
805/950
42:41
41:07
13:15
1715
Amanda
Earnest
F 30-39
1582
268/351
772/1075
42:06
41:09
13:15
758
Sean
Stapp
M 20-29
1583
155/172
806/950
42:50
41:09
13:15
1769
Liz
Folino
F 30-39
1584
269/351
773/1075
41:17
41:09
13:15
1847
Valerie
Grant
F 30-39
1585
270/351
774/1075
44:07
41:11
13:16
2320
Tim
Odwyer
M 40-49
1586
195/221
807/950
44:06
41:12
13:16
467
Matthew
Long
M 50-59
1587
134/179
808/950
43:36
41:12
13:16
769
Margaret
Steward
F 30-39
1588
271/351
775/1075
43:20
41:15
13:17
512
Christopher
McFarland
M 40-49
1589
196/221
809/950
43:05
41:15
13:17
907
Rocio
Sosa
F 30-39
1590
272/351
776/1075
43:16
41:15
13:17
768
Ian
Steward
M 30-39
1591
261/294
810/950
43:20
41:16
13:17
165
Sean
Costello
M 30-39
1592
262/294
811/950
43:22
41:17
13:18
379
Kelly
Hudson
F 30-39
1593
273/351
777/1075
42:24
41:17
13:18
520
Jerry
Meeks
M 50-59
1594
135/179
812/950
43:04
41:19
13:19
765
Laurie
Steinke
F 50-59
1595
101/171
778/1075
44:13
41:21
13:19
1728
Brian
Emenaker
M 40-49
1596
197/221
813/950
43:36
41:21
13:19
2081
Todd
Krueckeberg
M 40-49
1597
198/221
814/950
43:00
41:23
13:20
1614
Brandon
Clay
M 30-39
1598
263/294
815/950
44:12
41:25
13:20
1615
Jessica
Clay
F 30-39
1599
274/351
779/1075
44:12
41:25
13:20
2767
Ireta
Willis
F 30-39
1600
275/351
780/1075
43:16
41:26
13:21
139
Barbara
Clark
F 60-69
1601
23/43
781/1075
42:56
41:27
13:21
2253
Jennifer
Mitchell
F 20-29
1602
209/269
782/1075
44:13
41:32
13:23
2254
Ric
Mitchell
M 50-59
1603
136/179
816/950
44:13
41:32
13:23
2671
Randall
Underwood
M 50-59
1604
137/179
817/950
43:53
41:38
13:25
199
Julianna
Dibenedetto
F 15 UN
1605
7/8
783/1075
44:15
41:39
13:25
2645
Karen
Thompson
F 50-59
1606
102/171
784/1075
43:26
41:39
13:25
255
Jacki
Fischer
F 40-49
1607
164/227
785/1075
43:26
41:40
13:25
238
Tammy
Enders
F 50-59
1608
103/171
786/1075
44:30
41:40
13:25
198
Cesidio
Dibenedetto
M 40-49
1609
199/221
818/950
44:16
41:40
13:25
1414
Dennis
Albertz
M 60-69
1610
46/60
819/950
41:56
41:42
13:26
131
Melissa
Chadick
F 30-39
1611
276/351
787/1075
44:01
41:43
13:26
683
William
Rosevear
M 70 UP
1612
4/5
820/950
43:29
41:44
13:26
521
Ellie
Meert
F 40-49
1613
165/227
788/1075
44:34
41:44
13:27
1411
Oluwaseyi
Akinbobola
F 30-39
1614
277/351
789/1075
42:12
41:49
13:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
2291
Michael
Murphy
M 40-49
1615
200/221
821/950
43:38
41:53
13:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after