Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2022 Audubon Cross Country Invitational
High School Searchable Results
Info
September 8, 2022 in Audubon, IA
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Girls Team Results
Boys Team Results
Girls High School Results
Boys High School Results
Girls Middle School Results
Boys Middle School Results
High School Searchable Results
Middle School Searchable Results
Middle School Girls Team Results
Middle School Boys Team Results
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Audubon Cross Country Invitational
High School Searchable Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1357
Jacob
Driskill
HS
2
2/65
2/65
19:03
6:08
1813
Lane
Sams
HS
3
3/65
3/65
19:26
6:16
1757
Reed
Hinners
HS
4
4/65
4/65
19:29
6:16
1764
Nathan
Johnson
HS
5
5/65
5/65
19:35
6:19
1658
Ian
Shelton
HS
6
6/65
6/65
19:38
6:20
1578
Joseph
Bragg
HS
7
7/65
7/65
19:39
6:20
1383
Cody
Dorscher
HS
8
8/65
8/65
19:45
6:22
1630
Kaiden
Milliken
HS
9
9/65
9/65
19:46
6:22
1649
Grant
Petersen
HS
10
10/65
10/65
19:51
6:24
1762
Kasche
Huehn
HS
11
11/65
11/65
20:00
6:26
1593
Keaton
Heileson
HS
12
12/65
12/65
20:11
6:30
1810
Abe
Polzien
HS
13
13/65
13/65
20:27
6:35
1206
Steven
Barrett
HS
14
14/65
14/65
20:27
6:35
1069
Landon
Cook
HS
15
15/65
15/65
20:31
6:37
1784
Camden
Morris
HS
16
16/65
16/65
20:41
6:40
1565
Seth
Anderson
HS
17
17/65
17/65
20:43
6:41
2102
Brennan
Boden
HS
18
18/65
18/65
20:45
6:41
1734
Isaac
Blum
HS
19
19/65
19/65
20:57
6:45
2120
Nic
Dahir
HS
20
20/65
20/65
21:22
6:53
2105
Christian
Dahir
HS
21
21/65
21/65
21:28
6:55
1601
Cole
Heronimus
HS
22
22/65
22/65
21:35
6:57
1688
Jonathan
Shelton
HS
23
23/65
23/65
21:37
6:58
1552
Lindsey
Sonderman
HS
24
1/36
1/36
21:42
6:59
1755
Nathanael
Conner
HS
25
24/65
24/65
21:59
7:05
2157
Kyle
McDonald
HS
26
25/65
25/65
22:06
7:07
1756
Ryan
Germer
HS
27
26/65
26/65
22:10
7:08
1406
Nollan
Smith
HS
28
27/65
27/65
22:20
7:12
2215
Simeon
Weers
HS
29
28/65
28/65
22:23
7:13
1404
Brayden
Lockwood
HS
30
29/65
29/65
22:23
7:13
1789
Jayden
Phipps
HS
31
30/65
30/65
22:29
7:14
1775
Joel
McLaws
HS
32
31/65
31/65
22:38
7:18
1872
Caeden
Canuso
HS
33
32/65
32/65
23:00
7:25
1256
Anthony
Obermiller
HS
34
33/65
33/65
23:07
7:27
1989
Kohen
Stypa
HS
35
34/65
34/65
23:07
7:27
1699
Emily
Albertsen
HS
36
2/36
2/36
23:12
7:28
1534
Brylee
Schechinger
HS
37
3/36
3/36
23:17
7:30
1692
Jeb
Sonderman
HS
38
35/65
35/65
23:19
7:30
1771
Hunter
Julin
HS
39
36/65
36/65
23:23
7:32
1050
Eli
Deist
HS
40
37/65
37/65
23:24
7:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1489
Jenna
Gessert
HS
41
4/36
4/36
23:26
7:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after