Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PLEASANT PRAIRIE TRIATHLON - 2018
International Individual
Info
June 24, 2018 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Duathlon
Sprint Individual
International Individual
Sprint Relay
International Relay
Para Sprint - National Division
Para Sprint - Open Division
Sprint HS State Championship
International MWCTC Championship
International Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
113
Patrick
Finerty
M45-49
54
11/39
46/222
28:09
1:16
1:12:12
1:00
42:31
2:25:05
226
Chris
Longeway
M50-54
55
9/35
47/222
28:11
2:31
1:03:53
1:28
49:06
2:25:06
18
Michael
Baier
M30-34
56
6/20
48/222
24:42
1:53
1:11:21
1:12
46:03
2:25:09
373
Rob
Sweeney
M35-39
57
8/35
49/222
31:48
2:57
1:08:05
1:06
41:53
2:25:47
391
Michael
Toll
M35-39
58
9/35
50/222
27:54
1:36
1:10:58
1:05
44:24
2:25:55
303
Patrick
Quateman
M35-39
59
10/35
51/222
29:18
2:25
1:10:27
1:54
42:09
2:26:11
116
Jennifer
Finn
F35-39
60
3/26
9/163
29:53
1:42
1:09:42
1:04
44:00
2:26:19
424
William
Whitney
M40-44
61
5/31
52/222
26:38
1:46
1:08:58
2:01
47:32
2:26:53
136
Heather
Glynn
F40-44
62
2/16
10/163
27:10
1:07
1:08:16
1:01
49:36
2:27:08
74
Miriam
Cole
F50-54
63
3/33
11/163
27:57
2:10
1:06:40
1:23
49:22
2:27:31
130
Nathan
Gaskill
M35-39
64
11/35
53/222
24:37
2:09
1:07:45
1:08
51:55
2:27:32
220
Justin
Lease
M35-39
65
12/35
54/222
24:28
1:46
1:10:29
1:03
50:43
2:28:27
382
Carlo
Tangonan
M40-44
66
6/31
55/222
28:11
2:37
1:02:35
1:57
53:09
2:28:27
356
John
Spilman
M50-54
67
10/35
56/222
25:35
1:44
1:11:01
1:40
48:38
2:28:36
212
Greg
Kurtock
M55-59
68
3/20
57/222
31:35
1:21
1:09:37
1:07
45:11
2:28:49
192
Alan
Kelly
M40-44
69
7/31
58/222
30:14
2:14
1:08:24
1:44
46:26
2:28:59
108
Caleb
Eplett
M30-34
70
7/20
59/222
28:14
1:47
1:08:25
1:26
49:24
2:29:14
379
Jennifer
Takata
F45-49
71
1/23
12/163
25:33
1:39
1:13:59
1:29
46:56
2:29:35
482
Peter
Malinis
M40-44
72
8/31
60/222
32:30
2:02
1:07:36
1:36
46:14
2:29:56
306
Scot
Rajsich
M50-54
73
11/35
61/222
28:16
2:26
1:05:38
1:51
52:04
2:30:14
42
Susan
Brown
F35-39
74
4/26
13/163
26:40
1:33
1:11:03
1:27
50:11
2:30:52
229
Lisa
Luttenegger
F30-34
75
3/15
14/163
26:30
2:33
1:12:07
1:53
48:23
2:31:25
344
Tara
Sheetz
F50-54
76
4/33
15/163
29:19
1:22
1:09:08
1:16
50:23
2:31:26
186
Julie
Kaczor
F55-59
77
1/11
16/163
30:35
2:25
1:09:53
1:56
47:04
2:31:50
410
Jeff
Wagner
M50-54
78
12/35
62/222
29:52
1:57
1:10:08
2:17
47:44
2:31:56
370
Heidi
Sutter
F45-49
79
2/23
17/163
29:42
1:23
1:14:12
1:16
45:30
2:32:01
76
Dena
Colie
F50-54
80
5/33
18/163
26:05
1:41
1:11:56
1:09
51:27
2:32:16
1
Bert
Acanfora
M50-54
81
13/35
63/222
33:10
2:09
1:06:22
2:02
48:52
2:32:33
204
Jason
Koperny
M40-44
82
9/31
64/222
31:40
1:44
1:07:34
1:38
50:00
2:32:34
404
Neil
Villarosa
M30-34
83
8/20
65/222
24:45
2:06
1:12:08
1:29
52:26
2:32:52
107
Tom
Ennessy
M35-39
84
13/35
66/222
29:43
2:28
1:10:51
1:33
48:25
2:32:58
349
Luke
Smetters
M35-39
85
14/35
67/222
24:48
2:14
1:13:41
2:17
50:09
2:33:06
34
John
Bogen
M45-49
86
12/39
68/222
23:16
5:23
1:11:30
1:31
51:50
2:33:28
337
Paul
Scholten
CLY
87
1/7
69/222
28:10
1:21
1:10:25
1:19
52:23
2:33:36
305
John
Rafter
M35-39
88
15/35
70/222
33:39
2:03
1:07:42
1:37
49:21
2:34:20
270
Lisa
Neubauer
F50-54
89
6/33
19/163
26:14
2:16
1:08:42
1:43
55:34
2:34:27
68
Daniel
Cavanagh
M35-39
90
16/35
71/222
29:46
1:42
1:09:40
1:43
51:42
2:34:31
21
Jennifer
Balmes
F35-39
91
5/26
20/163
29:38
1:42
1:08:45
1:28
53:13
2:34:43
111
Lillie
Fehr
F20-24
92
2/5
21/163
22:07
1:57
1:15:37
1:07
54:08
2:34:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
484
Elizabeth
Bruns
F45-49
93
3/23
22/163
27:38
2:02
1:15:20
2:05
48:02
2:35:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after