Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run For The Law
5K
Info
March 2, 2019 in Grants Pass, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
245
Theo
Bergman
M1318
16
13/71
14/142
22:11.05
7:09
148
Mike
Wise
M3039
17
1/14
15/142
22:15.02
7:10
191
Wesley
Powell
M1318
18
14/71
16/142
22:15.09
7:10
220
Jacob
Schrock
M1318
19
15/71
17/142
22:17.05
7:11
219
Austin
Champion
M1318
20
16/71
18/142
22:25.01
7:13
175
Michael
Delonge
M1318
21
17/71
19/142
22:26.05
7:14
262
Brian
Musack
M1318
22
18/71
20/142
22:44.04
7:20
188
Jack
Mateja
M0112
23
1/14
21/142
22:45.08
7:20
214
Jacob
Morin
M1318
24
19/71
22/142
22:46.03
7:20
205
Jacob
Webster
M1318
25
20/71
23/142
22:47.03
7:21
275
Kaleb
Scott
M1318
26
21/71
24/142
22:51.09
7:22
134
Derek
Vandelden
M4049
27
2/15
25/142
23:04.07
7:26
195
Kyle
Sheppard
M1318
28
22/71
26/142
23:20.04
7:31
173
Samantha
Dara
F1318
29
2/49
3/162
23:21.01
7:31
224
Thomas
Koch
M1318
30
23/71
27/142
23:35.09
7:36
316
Kolby
Bautista
M1318
31
24/71
28/142
23:37.07
7:37
273
Gabriel
Burchfield
M1318
32
25/71
29/142
23:39.07
7:37
182
Gavin
Johnston
M1318
33
26/71
30/142
24:21.03
7:51
268
Glenn
Rossi
M1318
34
27/71
31/142
24:25.06
7:52
315
Faith
Schultz
F1318
35
3/49
4/162
24:32
7:54
164
Emily
Bath
F1318
36
4/49
5/162
24:32.03
7:54
232
Eric
Romero
M1318
37
28/71
32/142
24:40.01
7:57
112
Matthew
Potts
M1929
38
1/7
33/142
24:41.03
7:57
254
Conner
Wright
M1318
39
29/71
34/142
24:44.03
7:58
13
Aaron
Bobo
M3039
40
2/14
35/142
24:51.09
8:01
318
Bobby
Shawaluk
M1318
41
30/71
36/142
24:57.05
8:02
244
Michael
Graesar
M1318
42
31/71
37/142
25:05.04
8:05
270
Alex
Burns
M1318
43
32/71
38/142
25:07.06
8:06
158
Bela
Marshak
F1318
44
5/49
6/162
25:12.06
8:07
304
Logan
Dondero
M1318
45
33/71
39/142
25:18.08
8:09
307
Matthew
Bayard
M0112
46
2/14
40/142
25:19.06
8:10
319
Tina
Friscia-Dreier
F3039
47
1/25
7/162
25:20.02
8:10
194
Drew
Rusoff
M1318
48
34/71
41/142
25:20.04
8:10
263
Cj
Reardon
M1318
49
35/71
42/142
25:21
8:10
229
Haylee
Bayard
F1318
50
6/49
8/162
25:21.07
8:10
301
Jacob
Buckman
M0112
51
3/14
43/142
25:24.05
8:11
186
Anna
Lute
F1318
52
7/49
9/162
25:29.03
8:13
202
Sarah
Sturley
F1318
53
8/49
10/162
25:31.09
8:14
196
Maxwell
Sloan
M1318
54
36/71
44/142
25:33.03
8:14
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
221
Maja
Fritsche
F1318
55
9/49
11/162
25:47.08
8:19
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after