Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ULTRA TRAIL SERIES TAPALPA
50Km
Info
September 23, 2017 in Jalisco
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
80Km
50Km
30Km
10Km
6Km
50Km - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
422
Roberto Carlos
Vargas Vidaurri
18-30
1
4:48:44
4:48:56
5:47
341
Edwin
Lopez
31-40
2
4:57:07
4:57:21
5:57
419
Ricardo
Valdovinos
31-40
3
5:00:58
5:01:12
6:01
384
Marco Antonio
Marquez Murguia
31-40
4
5:22:08
5:22:21
6:27
392
Max Arturo
Salazar Vega
31-40
6
5:44:27
5:44:39
6:53
333
Moises
Garcia
41-50
7
5:54:08
5:54:25
7:05
317
Javier
Alcantar Lomeli
31-40
9
5:58:24
5:58:36
7:10
338
Jorge
Hernandez
31-40
10
5:58:53
5:59:11
7:11
284
Daniel
Pena Zepeda
18-30
11
6:07:52
6:08:07
7:21
399
Sergio Alberto
Flores Arechiga
31-40
12
6:13:52
6:14:11
7:29
278
Fabrizio
Rosales
31-40
15
6:16:41
6:16:56
7:32
389
Eduardo
Mu oz Rodriguez
41-50
16
6:16:51
6:17:14
7:32
371
Carlos
Torres
31-40
17
6:17:49
6:18:03
7:34
356
Joe
Ramirez
41-50
18
6:21:54
6:22:17
7:38
408
Rafael
Zamora
41-50
19
6:24:05
6:24:21
7:41
423
Rodrigo
Rubin Camarena
41-50
20
6:30:02
6:30:27
7:48
321
Benjamin
Cadenas
51-99
21
6:31:10
6:31:24
7:49
324
Rodrigo
Cue
31-40
22
6:37:35
6:37:49
7:57
377
Luis
Zarate
41-50
23
6:47:58
6:48:15
8:10
378
Marco Antonio
Egure Llamas
31-40
24
6:50:04
6:50:18
8:12
411
Edgar Osvaldo
Chavez Jimenez
31-40
25
6:51:28
6:51:44
8:14
346
Luis
Mendoza
41-50
26
6:52:06
6:52:23
8:15
332
Rafael
Garcia
18-30
28
7:02:44
7:03:05
8:27
1707
Juan
Velazquez
51-99
29
7:09:52
7:10:06
8:36
386
Gerson Jos
Morales P rez
18-30
30
7:10:38
7:11:01
8:37
362
Leopoldo
Romero Zamarripa
18-30
32
7:14:39
7:15:00
8:41
360
Alejandro
Robles
41-50
33
7:15:24
7:15:43
8:43
363
Raul
Ruvalcaba
41-50
34
7:18:01
7:18:21
8:46
320
Alfonso
Blanco
31-40
35
7:18:06
7:18:21
8:46
410
Federico
Rubio Vivanco
51-99
36
7:21:21
7:21:37
8:49
350
Jose
Navarro
41-50
37
7:21:38
7:22:01
8:50
395
Alejandro
Ochoa Reyes
31-40
38
7:23:06
7:23:39
8:52
397
Armando
Gomez Riebeling
41-50
39
7:23:08
7:23:39
8:52
398
Mario
Arregui
41-50
40
7:23:14
7:23:40
8:52
339
Vladimir
Hernandez
31-40
41
7:23:14
7:23:41
8:52
390
Saul
Ruiz Mu oz
41-50
42
7:24:10
7:24:29
8:53
316
Manuel Alejandro
Aguirre
18-30
43
7:26:35
7:26:48
8:56
335
Hector
Gonzalez
31-40
44
7:26:24
7:26:51
8:56
382
Martin
I iguez Mejia
51-99
45
7:34:46
7:35:04
9:06
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
319
Luis
Bernache
31-40
46
7:37:20
7:37:38
9:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after