Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bend Marathon, Half, 10K & 5K
Marathon
Info
April 20, 2019 in Bend, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
10K
5K
Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
205
William
Miles
M4049
2
1/58
2/195
2:46:15.01
6:21
310
Jordan
Tait
M3039
3
1/55
3/195
2:51:59.06
6:34
112
Lindsey
Hagen
F3039
4
1/49
1/143
2:57:33.02
6:47
44
David
Cipoletti
M3039
5
2/55
4/195
3:01:16.07
6:56
259
Alaini
Ritsch
F2029
6
1/61
2/143
3:02:20.08
6:58
178
Wayne
Lewis
M4049
7
2/58
5/195
3:02:24.02
6:58
26
Nicholas
Blum
M2029
8
2/58
6/195
3:03:31.05
7:01
158
Cody
Jurgens
M2029
9
3/58
7/195
3:07:18.06
7:09
253
Brad
Retterath
M3039
10
3/55
8/195
3:08:09.09
7:11
208
Jereme
Monteau
M4049
11
3/58
9/195
3:12:44.05
7:22
143
J.J.
Howard
M4049
12
4/58
10/195
3:12:59.04
7:22
311
Kyle
Tait
M4049
13
5/58
11/195
3:13:08.09
7:23
287
Stephen
Sih-Choi
M3039
14
4/55
12/195
3:13:32.07
7:24
96
Diona
Fulton
F3039
15
2/49
3/143
3:16:31.04
7:31
88
Andy
Fenwick
M4049
16
6/58
13/195
3:16:58.04
7:32
241
Michael
Pontious
M2029
17
4/58
14/195
3:17:13.04
7:32
242
Daniel
Porter
M2029
18
5/58
15/195
3:17:46.04
7:33
274
Aine
Sandfort
F2029
19
2/61
4/143
3:18:10.02
7:34
124
Will
Hawkins
M2029
20
6/58
16/195
3:18:20
7:35
153
Tessa
James
F2029
21
3/61
5/143
3:20:13
7:39
1
Matt
Abere
M2029
22
7/58
17/195
3:20:13.09
7:39
257
Devon
Richardson
F2029
23
4/61
6/143
3:20:15.03
7:39
133
Kayla
Heuton
F2029
24
5/61
7/143
3:20:23.08
7:39
330
Dave
Webb
M4049
25
7/58
18/195
3:23:10.03
7:46
250
Kari
Radke
F2029
26
6/61
8/143
3:23:23.03
7:46
100
Ronnie
Gatdula
M2029
27
8/58
19/195
3:24:11.06
7:48
223
Sean
Nielsen
M3039
28
5/55
20/195
3:25:26.02
7:51
151
Lukas
Isaacson
M2029
29
9/58
21/195
3:25:28.03
7:51
335
Jennifer
Winkler
F4049
30
1/20
9/143
3:25:45
7:52
78
Evan
Egener
M2029
31
10/58
22/195
3:26:02
7:52
50
Chris
Colovos
M3039
32
6/55
23/195
3:26:31.05
7:53
165
Anderson
Koenig
M2029
33
11/58
24/195
3:26:40.06
7:54
339
David
Yeung
M4049
34
8/58
25/195
3:26:42.01
7:54
105
Alberto
Gloria
M5059
35
1/16
26/195
3:27:15.08
7:55
74
Gabriel
Durben
M3039
36
7/55
27/195
3:27:18.08
7:55
189
Jerry
Mark
M6069
37
1/6
28/195
3:27:55.01
7:57
263
Freddy
Romero
M3039
38
8/55
29/195
3:29:14
8:00
49
Taylor
Collins
M2029
39
12/58
30/195
3:30:37.07
8:03
43
Patrick
Cassidy
M4049
40
9/58
31/195
3:31:11.09
8:04
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
278
Sam
Schall
M2029
41
13/58
32/195
3:31:31.06
8:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after