Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bend Thanksgiving Classic
5K Overall
Info
November 24, 2016 in Bend, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
10K Overall - Text Format
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
5K Overall - Text Format
5K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
36
McKenzie
Dean
F3034
138
9/28
58/241
32:47
10:33
73
Stephen
Huddleston
M3539
139
7/15
81/161
32:48
10:34
106
Kelly
Miller
F2024
140
4/9
59/241
32:48
10:34
493
Sam
McDonald
F3034
141
10/28
60/241
32:48
10:34
244
Rex
Haught
M6064
142
1/4
82/161
32:58
10:37
97
Valentina
Matheson Trumpa
F0119
143
8/69
61/241
33:11
10:41
159
Jens
Tumpa
M4044
144
5/13
83/161
33:12
10:41
7
Abbie
Andrus
F0119
145
9/69
62/241
33:14
10:42
163
Aubrey
Walker
F0119
146
10/69
63/241
33:24
10:45
116
Chris
Petersen
M3034
147
10/18
84/161
33:28
10:47
492
Harry
Marshall
M3034
148
11/18
85/161
33:43
10:51
233
Elizabeth
Graves
F2024
149
5/9
64/241
33:44
10:52
321
Madeline
Wenberg
F2529
150
13/23
65/241
33:45
10:52
128
Judith
Ritt
F6569
151
1/6
66/241
33:50
10:54
61
Eva
Hardgrove
F0119
152
11/69
67/241
33:51
10:54
63
Rock
Hardgrove
M4044
153
6/13
86/161
33:53
10:55
214
Sean
Daugherty
M4549
154
8/18
87/161
33:53
10:55
14
Tanya
Bain
F3539
155
8/24
68/241
34:01
10:57
52
Jon
Greeley
M4044
156
7/13
88/161
34:28
11:06
51
Erin
Greeley
F3034
157
11/28
69/241
34:30
11:07
13
Andrew
Bain
M3539
158
8/15
89/161
34:40
11:10
107
Lori
Miller
F4549
159
5/23
70/241
34:44
11:11
153
Robert
Timmerman
M4549
160
9/18
90/161
34:47
11:12
230
Annika
Ginsberg
F3034
161
12/28
71/241
34:56
11:15
351
Rex
Cordell
M0119
162
23/39
91/161
34:57
11:15
231
Chuck
Ginsberg
M4549
163
10/18
92/161
34:57
11:15
348
Ryker
Johnson
M0119
164
24/39
93/161
35:01
11:16
347
Jan
Johnson
F4549
165
6/23
72/241
35:02
11:17
335
Thuy
Phan
F4549
166
7/23
73/241
35:07
11:19
28
Debra
Constans
F6064
167
2/10
74/241
35:12
11:20
261
James
MacCallum
M5054
168
10/18
94/161
35:17
11:22
262
Mitzi
MacCallum
F5054
169
3/9
75/241
35:20
11:23
260
Dylan
MacCallum
M0119
170
25/39
95/161
35:20
11:23
205
Evangeline
Cordell
F0119
171
12/69
76/241
35:21
11:23
472
Runner
Unknown
M3034
172
12/18
96/161
35:24
11:24
169
Diane
Woodworth
F4549
173
8/23
77/241
35:24
11:24
830
Christina
Yee
F2024
174
6/9
78/241
35:24
11:24
204
Tiffany
Cook
F2529
175
14/23
79/241
35:25
11:24
829
Mike
Sullivan
M2529
176
14/16
97/161
35:27
11:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
50
Scott
Goode
M4044
177
8/13
98/161
35:30
11:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after