Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mercer Island Rotary Half Marathon
Half Marathon Run
Info
March 18, 2018 in Mercer Island, WA
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon Run
10K Run
5K Run/Walk
Half Marathon Walk
Half Marathon Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1473
George
Gullufsen
M 65-69
469
4/16
326/657
1:56:14
8:52
440
John
Hainze
M 60-64
470
12/31
327/657
1:56:15
8:53
306
Lisa
Given
F 55-59
471
3/27
144/551
1:56:18
8:53
1164
Lisa
Spencer
F 50-54
472
10/49
145/551
1:56:19
8:53
904
Wolfram
Schulte
M 55-59
473
18/49
328/657
1:56:20
8:53
1048
Matthew
Birnbaum
M 40-44
474
53/96
329/657
1:56:20
8:53
947
Adam
Felton
M 30-34
475
51/84
330/657
1:56:23
8:53
273
Derek
Siebert
M 35-39
476
52/108
331/657
1:56:26
8:53
1399
Jeff
Carter
M 55-59
477
19/49
332/657
1:56:27
8:53
1351
Nolan
Bradbury
M 35-39
478
53/108
333/657
1:56:29
8:54
941
David
Ryan
M 30-34
479
52/84
334/657
1:56:30
8:54
940
Elizabeth
Ryan
F 30-34
480
23/83
146/551
1:56:30
8:54
1387
Laura
Oberto
F 35-39
481
28/96
147/551
1:56:30
8:54
47
Steve
Hopkins
M 55-59
482
20/49
335/657
1:56:35
8:54
297
Mary Jane
Lohr
F 55-59
483
4/27
148/551
1:56:38
8:54
1225
Emily
Haymond
F 30-34
484
24/83
149/551
1:56:41
8:55
566
Rebecca
Levens
F 25-29
485
27/75
150/551
1:56:41
8:55
166
Nicole
Lehman
F 25-29
486
28/75
151/551
1:56:43
8:55
189
Kevin
Bowen
M 45-49
487
41/85
336/657
1:56:44
8:55
522
Jacques
Woodcock
M 35-39
488
54/108
337/657
1:56:47
8:55
837
Yongfeng
Wu
M 45-49
489
42/85
338/657
1:56:52
8:55
819
Daniel
Moffitt
M 35-39
490
55/108
339/657
1:56:52
8:55
934
Pam
Warner
F 55-59
491
5/27
152/551
1:56:54
8:55
957
Heike
Seck
F 50-54
492
11/49
153/551
1:56:57
8:56
655
Daniel
Konopacki
M 40-44
493
54/96
340/657
1:56:57
8:56
67
Jenn
Dandrea
F 30-34
494
25/83
154/551
1:56:58
8:56
945
Jamison
Balousek
M 40-44
495
55/96
341/657
1:57:01
8:56
1118
Sadiq
Alhajji
M 20-24
496
17/26
342/657
1:57:04
8:56
181
Katherine
Mraz
F 30-34
497
26/83
155/551
1:57:04
8:56
1370
John
Albert
M 50-54
498
38/75
343/657
1:57:06
8:56
18
Jeffrey
Kintner
M 25-29
499
42/65
344/657
1:57:08
8:57
419
Melinda
Van Honschooten
F 35-39
500
29/96
156/551
1:57:08
8:57
1513
Alden
Gibbs
M 50-54
501
39/75
345/657
1:57:10
8:57
193
Lina
Huang
F 35-39
502
30/96
157/551
1:57:11
8:57
780
Sophie
Bjorkquist
F 25-29
503
29/75
158/551
1:57:13
8:57
637
Breanna
Binder
F 30-34
504
27/83
159/551
1:57:16
8:57
1408
Bruce
Moses
M 50-54
505
40/75
346/657
1:57:17
8:57
298
Eric
Ayrault
M 50-54
506
41/75
347/657
1:57:17
8:57
1374
Peter
Rosen
M 40-44
507
56/96
348/657
1:57:20
8:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1001
Yaroslav
Malynovskyy
M 30-34
508
53/84
349/657
1:57:21
8:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after